Skip to main content

THE STATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT / THE UNIVERSITY OF THE STATE OF NEW YORK / ALBANY, NY 12234

Office for Prekindergarten through Grade 12 Education
Child Nutrition Program Administration
89 Washington Avenue, Room 375 EBA, Albany, NY 12234
Phone: (518) 473-8781 Fax: (518) 473-0018

To: 
Summer Food Service Program Sponsors
From: 
Paula Tyner-Doyle, Coordinator
Date: 
Thursday, December 22, 2016
Subject: 
2017 Summer Food Service Program Area Eligible School Data

In the Summer Food Service Program (SFSP), sponsors operating sites located in and drawing their attendance from needy areas can qualify to receive SFSP reimbursement for up to two meals served to children at the sites daily. These sites can operate as open, restricted open, or as closed enrolled sites located in a needy area. School data can be used to establish area eligibility for these types of sites. In order for a site to be determined area eligible, school data must indicate that the proposed meal site is located in a school attendance area where at least 50 percent of the children are eligible for free or reduced price school meals.

The following list, divided by county, identifies schools meeting this criterion and can be used to qualify sites for the 2017 SFSP. Please note schools participating in areas where the local school is participating in the Community Eligibility Provision (CEP) during the school year and the individual schools reported (ISP) percentage is equal to or greater than 50 percent have been included on this lis

Albany Herkimer Richmond
Allegany Jefferson Rockland
Bronx Kings St. Lawrence
Broome Lewis Saratoga
Cattaraugus Livingston Schenectady
Cayuga Madison Schoharie
Chautauqua Manhattan Schuyler
Chemung Monroe Seneca
Chenango Montgomery Steuben
Clinton Nassau Suffolk
Columbia Niagara Sullivan
Cortland Oneida Tioga
Delaware Onondaga Tompkins
Dutchess Ontario Ulster
Erie Orange Warren
Essex Orleans Washington
Franklin Oswego Wayne
Fulton Otsego Westchester
Genesee Queens Wyoming
Greene Rensselaer Yates

Hamilton

 

 

 






RECIPIENT COUNTY NAME SPONSOR LEA CODE SPONSOR NAME RECIPIENT LEA CODE RECIPIENT NAME
Albany 010100010000 Albany City SD 010100010027 Albany High School
      010100010046 Albany School Of Humanities
      010100010045 Arbor Hill Elementary School
      010100010044 Delaware Community School
      010100010020 Eagle Point Elementary School
      010100010029 Giffen Memorial Elementary School
      010100010038 Myers Middle School
      010100010016 North Albany Academy
      010100010023 Occupational Center
      010100010034 P J Schuyler Achievement Academy
      010100010030 Pine Hills Elementary School
      010100010021 School 21- Opportunity Prog
      010100010018 Sheridan Prep Academy
      010100010028 Thomas S O'Brien Acad Of Sci & Tech
      010100010039 West Hill Middle School
      010100010043 William S Hackett Middle School
  010100860899 Albany Community Charter School 800000076574 Albany Comm. Charter Middle School
      010100860899 Albany Community Charter School
  010100860960 Albany Leadership Charter HS-Girls 010100860960 Albany Leadership Charter HS-Girls
  010601629639 An Nur Islamic School 010601629639 An Nur Islamic School
  010100118044 Bishop Maginn High School 010100118044 Bishop Maginn High School
  010100115665 Blessed Sacrament School 010100115665 Blessed Sacrament School
  010100860830 Brighter Choice Charter School-Girls 010100860829 Brighter Choice Charter School-Boys
      010100860830 Brighter Choice Charter School-Girls
  010100997850 Center For Disability Services 010100997850 Center For Disability Services
  010500010000 Cohoes City SD 010500010007 Abram Lansing School
      010500010008 Cohoes High School
      010500010006 Cohoes Middle School
      010500010009 Harmony Hill School
      010500010005 Van Schaick Island School
  010100997616 Free School 010100997616 Free School
  010701030000 Green Island UFSD 010701030001 Heatly School
  010100860907 Green Tech High Charter School 010100860907 Green Tech High Charter School
  010100996053 Harriet Tubman School Democratic High Sc 010100996053 Harriet Tubman School Democratic High Sc
  010100860892 Henry Johnson Charter School 010100860892 Henry Johnson Charter School
  010100860867 Kipp Tech Valley Charter School 010100860867 Kipp Tech Valley Charter School
  011200010000 Watervliet City SD 011200010010 Watervliet Junior-Senior High School
      011200010002 Watervliet Elementary School
Allegany 020601040000 Andover CSD 020601040001 Andover School
  020702040000 Genesee Valley CSD 020702040000 Genesee Valley CSD
      049000000001 Boces-Belmont Vocational Sch
  020801040000 Belfast CSD 020801040001 Belfast School
  021102040000 Canaseraga CSD 021102040001 Canaseraga School
  021601040000 Friendship CSD 021601040004 Friendship Central School
  022001040000 Fillmore CSD 022001040001 Fillmore Central School
  022101040000 Whitesville CSD 022101040001 Whitesville Central School
  022302040000 Cuba-Rushford CSD 022302040002 Cuba-Rushford Elementary School
      021501040001 Elm Street Academy
  022401040000 Scio CSD 022401040003 Scio Central School
  022601060000 Wellsville CSD 022601060005 Wellsville Elementary School
  022902040000 Bolivar-Richburg CSD 022902040001 Bolivar-Richburg Junior-Senior HS
      022902040002 Bolivar-Richburg Elementary School
Bronx 010100690100 Nys Office Of Mental Health 321100928162 Bronx Children's Psych Ctr
  320700010343 Academy Of Applied Math And Tech 320700010343 Academy Of Applied Math And Tech
  320700010298 Academy Of Public Relations 320700010298 Academy Of Public Relations
  300000010000 NYC Chancellor's Office 800000074835 721x Mcsweeney At The Prfi
      800000084067 Academic Leadership Charter Middle S
      320700860957 Academic Leadership Charter School
      320900011365 Academy For Language And Technology
      321000145364 Academy Of Mount St Ursula
      320800010335 Academy Of The Arts (The)
      321000010363 Acad-Personal Ldshp And Excellence
      321100011270 Acad-Scholarship & Entrepreneurship
      321200010341 Accion Academy
      320800011450 Adlai E Stevenson High School
      800000070127 Adolescent Skills Center (Restart)
      800000059937 Alc At Bx. Educational Center
      320800100004 Alc At Lafayette Academy
      320700011600 Alfred E Smith Career-Tech High Sch
      800000070125 Alt Learning Center At Good Shepherd
      800000084254 Alternate Learning Center A Adlai St
      800000084344 Alternate Learning Center At Monroe
      800000084248 Alternate Learning Center At PS 6
      320700861062 American Dream Charter School
      320800011376 Antonia Pantoja Prep Academy
      321000145201 Aquinas High School
      321200010531 Archer Elementary School
      320800011367 Archimedes Acad-Math, Sci, Tech
      321100011299 Astor Collegiate Academy
      321000861075 Atmosphere Academy Public Charter
      320800011530 Banana Kelly High School
      321100010169 Baychester Academy
      321000010077 Bedford Park Elementary School
      320700860915 Bglig-Shirley Rodriguez-Remeneski Cs
      320800010562 Blueprint Middle School
      320800860994 Boys Prep Charter School Of Ny
      320700861014 Brilla College Prep Charter
      320800011537 Bronx Arena High School
      320800011432 Bronx Bridges High School
      321200011479 Bronx Career And College Prep HS
      320900011260 Bronx Center For Sci & Math
      321100860855 Bronx Charter Sch Better Learning
      321100860859 Bronx Charter Sch-Excellence
      320700860852 Bronx Charter School For Children
      321100861076 Bronx Charter-Better Learning Ii
      321100928162 Bronx Children's Psych Ctr
      321000011351 Bronx Collaborative High School
      320900011227 Bronx Collegiate Academy
      321000860914 Bronx Community Charter School
      320800011377 Bronx Community High School
      320800011561 Bronx Compass High School
      800000069912 Bronx Cs For Excellence MS
      321000100051 Bronx Dance Academy
      320800010392 Bronx Delta School
      320700011522 Bronx Design-Construction Academy
      320900011324 Bronx Early Col Acad-Teach/Learn
      321000011213 Bronx Eng & Tech Academy
      321200011511 Bronx Envision Academy
      321100010326 Bronx Green Middle School
      320800011452 Bronx Guild High School
      321100011249 Bronx Health Sciences High School
      320900011413 Bronx High School For Medical Scie
      321100011418 Bronx High School For The Visual Art
      320900011412 Bronx High School Of Business
      320700100013 Bronx HS Of Letters
      320900011403 Bronx International High School
      321200011267 Bronx Latin School
      320900011525 Bronx Leadership Acad High School
      320700011527 Bronx Leadership Acad Ii High School
      321200860870 Bronx Lighthouse Charter School
      800000075817 Bronx Lighthouse College Prep Acad.
      321200011691 Bronx Little School
      320800010375 Bronx Mathematics Prep Sch (The)
      321100010556 Bronx Park Middle School
      320900860807 Bronx Prep Charter School
      321200011480 Bronx Regional High School
      320900011505 Bronx School For Law, Gov, Justice
      321000011284 Bronx School Of Law & Finance
      320800011269 Bronx Studio School-Writers-Artists
      321000011546 Bronx Theatre High School
      320900010323 Bronx Writing Academy
      321100011508 Bronxdale High School
      321100011514 Bronxwood Prep Academy (The)
      320700011548 Careers In Sports HS
      800000069333 Carl C. Icahn Charter Middle School
      800000081145 Catherine Corry Early Childhood Acad
      321000011442 Celia Cruz Bronx HS Of Music (The)
      321000861064 Charter High School-Law And Social
      321200861026 Children'S Aid College Prep Charter
      800000084117 Children'S Aid Society At PS 61
      321200011478 Cinema School (The)
      320900011564 Claremont International High School
      321100011288 Collegiate Inst For Math & Sci
      800000084145 Columbus HS Yabc
      320900010327 Comp Model Sch Project MS 327
      320700010359 Concourse Village Elementary School
      321100010189 Cornerstone Acad For Social Action
      321100010462 Cornerstone Acad-Social Action-Ms
      321000010447 Creston Academy
      320700011321 Crotona Academy High School
      800000059886 Cs 152 Annex
      800000058282 Cuny Prep Trans HS
      321000011440 Dewitt Clinton High School
      321000011549 Discovery High School
      321200860965 Dr R Izquierdo Health/Science Charte
      320900011329 Dreamyard Preparatory School
      320900011231 Eagle Academy For Young Men
      320900100007 Early Childhood Ctr #3 PS 172
      321200011271 East Bronx Academy For The Future
      321000011459 East Fordham Academy-Arts
      320800011001 Ecc No 1 Hunts Point
      321000010382 Elem School For Math, Science, Tech
      320800010119 Emmett W Bassett School
      321200010383 Emolior Academy
      321000011397 English Language Learners-Inter Supp
      321200010384 Entrada Academy
      800000084104 Equality Charter High School
      321100860956 Equality Charter School
      321200010190 Esmt-Is 190
      321100011425 Evander Childs High School
      800000058964 Eximius College Preparatory Academy
      321200011251 Explorations Academy
      320800011519 F R De Gautier Inst-Law & Policy
      321200010314 Fairmont Neighborhood School
      320900010443 Family School (The)
      321200011682 Fannie Lou Hamer Freedom HS
      321200010286 Fannie Lou Hamer Middle School
      320700011520 Foreign Lang Acad Of Global Studies
      320900011517 Frederick Douglass Acad Iii
      321200010273 Frederick Douglass Acad V Middle Sch
      800000082447 Ged Plus At Bronx Neon
      800000070133 Ged Plus At New Settlements Apart Ii
      800000069571 Ged Plus-Davidson Ave - Ahsep
      800000060475 Ged Plus-New Settlement Apt Prep-Ahs
      800000058778 Ged Plus-Project Ready - Ahsep
      320800860940 Girls Prep Charter Sch-Bronx
      800000084108 Girls Preparatory Charter School Bro
      321100011272 Globe School-Envirnm Research
      321000011660 Grace Dodge Career And Tech HS
      320800860872 Grand Concourse Acad Charter Sch
      800000086668 Grand Concourse Academy Charter Scho
      320900010449 Grant Avenue Elementary School
      321100011455 Harry S Truman High School
      320700011670 Health Opportunities High School
      320800011405 Herbert H Lehman High School
      321100011509 High School For Lan-Inno
      320900011543 High School For Violin And Dance
      320900010361 Highbridge Green School (The)
      320800011332 Holcombe L Rucker School Of Communit
      320800145291 Holy Family School
      800000073434 Hostos-Lincoln Academy Of Science
      321000011433 Hs For Teaching And Professions
      320800010424 Hunts Point School (The)
      320800860903 Hyde Leadership Charter School
      320900860835 Icahn Charter School 1
      321100860909 Icahn Charter School 2
      321100860917 Icahn Charter School 3
      321100860948 Icahn Charter School 4
      321100860982 Icahn Charter School 5
      320900861029 Icahn Charter School 6
      320800861030 Icahn Charter School 7
      320700011334 International Community High School
      321000011342 International School For Liberal Art
      321200010116 Is 116 Rafael Hernandez School
      320900010117 Is 117 Joseph H Wade
      320800010120 Is 120 P. L. Dunbar Is
      321100010181 Is 181 Pablo Casals
      321000010206 Is 206 Ann Mersereau
      320900010219 Is 219 New Venture School
      320700010222 Is 222 
      320900010229 Is 229 Roland Patterson
      320900010232 Is 232
      321000010254 Is 254
      320900010303 Is 303 Leadership & Comm Service
      320900010313 Is 313 School Of Leadership Dev
      321200010318 Is 318 Math, Science & Tech Thro Art
      320900010339 Is 339
      320900011414 J Levin High School-Media & Commun
      320800011650 Jane Addams HS For Academic Careers
      321000010118 Jhs 118 William W Niles
      320800010123 Jhs 123 James M Kiernan
      320800010125 Jhs 125 Henry Hudson
      321100010127 Jhs 127 Castle Hill (The)
      320800010131 Jhs 131 Albert Einstein
      321100010144 Jhs 144 Michelangelo
      320900010145 Jhs 145 Arturo Toscanini
      320700010151 Jhs 151 Lou Gehrig
      320700010162 Jhs 162 Lola Rodriguez De Tio
      320900010022 Jhs 22 Jordan L Mott
      321000010080 Jhs 80 Mosholu Parkway (The)
      321200010098 Jhs 98 Herman Ridder
      320700011379 Jill Chaifetz Transfer High School
      307500012754 Jm Rapport School For Career Dvlpmnt
      321000100014 Jonas Bronck Academy
      320900010215 Kappa
      321200010316 Kappa Iii
      800000084144 Kennedy Yabc
      320800630022 Kiddee Kollege Prep Academy
      321000011268 Kingsbridge Intnl High School
      800000067631 Kipp Acad Elementary Charter School
      320700860820 Kipp Academy Charter School
      321100995200 Lavelle School For The Blind
      321100010370 Leaders Of Tomorrow
      320900011276 Leadership Institute
      800000057468 Leake And Watts Biondi School
      800000084343 Learning To Work Yabc At Monroe Acad
      321000010307 Lpf School Of Science And Discovery
      320900010311 Lucero Elementary School
      800000084253 Lyfe Program A University Heights Se
      800000078579 Lyfe Program At Bronx HS Of Business
      800000084345 Lyfe Program At Monroe Academy For B
      800000084141 Lyfe Program Atbronx HS Of Performan
      321000011477 Marble Hill HS-Intrntnl Studies
      321000011237 Marie Curie High School-Nursing
      321100010483 Matilda Avenue School (The)
      321100100052 Mcsweeney Otc At Glebe Center
      321100100053 Mcsweeney Otc At Jacobi Hospital
      320800100036 Mcsweeney Otc At Providence Rest
      800000057498 Mcsweeney Otc At Ymca
      321200011248 Metropolitan High School (The)
      320900860962 Metropolitan Lighthouse Charter Sch
      321200011521 Metropolitan Soundview High (The)
      321000011021 Middle School 306
      320800010312 Millenium Art Academy
      321000010007 Milton Fein School
      321200011692 Monroe Acad For Visual Arts & Design
      320900011297 Morris Academy For Colla Studies
      320900011252 Mott Hall Bronx High School
      320900861004 Mott Hall Charter School
      320800010467 Mott Hall Community School
      320900010128 Mott Hall Iii
      321200010242 Mott Hall V
      320700011473 Mott Haven Village Prep High School
      320900010555 Mount Eden Children'S Academy
      320800010052 Ms  52 T. Knowlton School
      320800010101 Ms 101 Edward R Byrne
      321200010129 Ms 129 Acad Of Independent Lrning
      321100010142 Ms 142 John Philip Sousa
      320700010149 Ms 149 Elijah Clark MS
      321100010180 Ms 180 Dr Daniel Hale Williams
      320700010223 Ms 223 Lab School Of Fin & Tech
      800000058959 Ms 296
      800000058958 Ms 298
      321000010321 Ms 321
      321000010390 Ms 390
      321000100010 Ms/Hs 368
      320900010274 New American Acad-R Clemente State
      800000084325 New Directions Secondary School
      320700011547 New Explorers High School
      321000010244 New School-Leadership & Journal
      321000860999 New Visions Charter HS-Adv Math/Scie
      321000860704 New Visions Charter HS-Humanities
      320700861018 New Visions Charter HS-Humanities Ii
      320800861017 New Visions Chtr HS-Adv Ma/Sci Ii
      321100011513 New World High School
      321100010287 North Bronx School Of Empowerment
      800000070129 Ny Institute Of Special Educ. Annex
      320700861005 Nyc Montessori Charter School
      800000070124 Occupational Training Center At Beth
      800000069931 P035m At Adolescent Skills Center
      800000084146 P469x At PS 30 Annex
      800000086540 P469x At X027
      800000084135 P469x At X042
      800000084324 P469x At X177
      800000070351 P721x At Kingsbridge Jewish Home
      800000084116 P721x At Montefiore Hospital
      800000086523 P754x At X304
      800000070352 P811x At Lehman College
      320800011305 Pablo Neruda Academy
      321200011388 Pan American International HS-Monroe
      320700100016 Passages Academy - Summit
      800000084136 Pathways To Graduation
      321200100005 Pathways To Graduation At Phipps
      321200011278 Peace And Diversity Academy
      321100010468 Pelham Acad-Academics And Community
      321100011542 Pelham Preparatory Academy
      320700010385 Performance School
      800000086571 Pre-K Center At 1684 White Plains Rd
      800000086572 Pre-K Center At 4520 Matilda Ave.
      800000086566 Pre-K Center At 535 Union Avenue
      800000086565 Pre-K Center At 80 Bruckner Blvd
      800000086570 Pre-K Center At 800 Lydig Ave
      800000086569 Pre-K Center At Marion Avenue
      800000086015 Pre-K District 9 At 1434 Ogden Ave
      320700010027 PS  27 St Mary'S Park School
      321200010077 PS  77 Santiago Grevi School
      800000086891 PS 046 Edgar Allan Poe Annex
      320700010001 PS 1 Courtlandt School
      320800010100 PS 100 Isaac Clason
      321100010103 PS 103 Hector Fontanez
      321100010105 PS 105 Sen Abraham Bernstein
      321100010106 PS 106 Parkchester
      320800010107 PS 107
      321100010108 PS 108 Philip J Abinanti
      320900010109 PS 109 Sedgwick
      320800100038 PS 10x At PS 101
      320900010011 PS 11 Highbridge
      320900010110 PS 110 Theodore Schoenfeld
      321100010111 PS 111 Seton Falls
      321100010112 PS 112 Bronxwood
      320900010114 PS 114 Luis Lorens Torres School
      800000084329 PS 119 Annex At Jhs 125
      321100011001 PS 12
      321100011000 PS 12 At Astor Treatment Center
      321100010121 PS 121 Throop
      321000010122 PS 122 Marble Hill School
      320900010126 PS 126 Dr Marjorie H Dunbar
      320800010130 PS 130 Abram Stevens Hewitt
      320900010132 PS 132 Garrett A Morgan
      321200010134 PS 134 George F Bristow
      320800010138 PS 138 Samuel Randall
      320800010014 PS 14 Senator John Calandra
      320800010140 PS 140 Eagle School (The)
      320800010146 PS 146 Edward Collins
      321000010015 PS 15 Inst For Environ Lrng
      321200010150 PS 150 Charles James Fox
      320800010152 PS 152 Evergreen
      321100010153 PS 153 Helen Keller
      320700010154 PS 154 Jonathan D Hyatt
      320700010157 PS 157 Grove Hill
      321000010159 PS 159 Luis Munoz Marin Biling
      321100010016 PS 16 Wakefield
      321100010160 PS 160 Walt Disney
      320700010161 PS 161 Ponce De Leon School
      320900010163 PS 163 Arthur A Schomberg
      321100011023 PS 17 Astor Little Red Sch House
      320900010170 PS 170
      320900100008 PS 171
      320900100010 PS 173
      307500012176 PS 176
      321100010179 PS 178 Dr. Selman Waxman School
      320700010179 PS 179
      320700010018 PS 18 John Peter Zenger
      320800010182 PS 182
      307500012186 PS 186 Walter J Damrosch School
      327500930034 PS 188 At 34
      321100010019 PS 19 Judith K Weiss
      320900010199 PS 199 Shakespeare School (The)
      320900011005 PS 204
      321000011006 PS 205 B
      321000010205 PS 205 Fiorello Laguardia
      321000011001 PS 207
      321000010209 PS 209
      321100010021 PS 21 Philip H Sheridan
      321200010211 PS 211
      321200010212 PS 212
      321200010214 PS 214
      321000010226 PS 226
      321000010023 PS 23 New Children'S School (The)
      320900010230 PS 230 Dr Roland N Patterson
      320900010236 PS 236 Langston Hughes
      321000010246 PS 246 Poe Center
      320700010025 PS 25 Bilingual School
      321000100009 PS 279 Annex
      321000010279 PS 279 Capt Manuel Rivera Jr
      320900010028 PS 28 Mount Hope
      321000010291 PS 291
      321000011012 PS 3
      320700010030 PS 30 Wilton
      320800011007 PS 304 Early Childhd Lab School
      321000010315 PS 315 Lab School
      321000010032 PS 32 Belmont
      321000010033 PS 33 Timothy Dwight
      320800010333 PS 333 Museum School (The)
      321000010340 PS 340
      320900010035 PS 35 Franz Siegel
      320800010036 PS 36 Unionport
      321000010360 PS 360
      321000010037 PS 37 Multiple Intelligence School
      321000010396 PS 396
      321100010041 PS 41 Gun Hill Road
      320900010042 PS 42 Claremont
      320700010043 PS 43 Jonas Bronck
      321200010044 PS 44 David C Farragut
      321000010046 PS 46 Edgar Allen Poe
      321200010047 PS 47 John Randolph
      320800010048 PS 48 Joseph R Drake
      320700010049 PS 49 Willis Avenue
      320700010005 PS 5 Port Morris
      321200010050 PS 50 Clara Barton
      321000011002 PS 51 Bronx New School
      320900011002 PS 53 Annex Project Prep
      320900010053 PS 53 Basheer Quisim
      321200010536 PS 536
      321000930054 PS 54
      320900010055 PS 55 Benjamin Franklin
      321000010056 PS 56 Norwood Heights
      321200010057 PS 57 Crescent
      320900010058 PS 58
      321000100015 PS 59 Annex
      321000010059 PS 59 Comm School Of Technology
      321200010006 PS 6 West Farms
      321200010061 PS 61 Francisco Oller
      320800010062 PS 62 Inocensio Casanova
      320900010063 PS 63 Author'S Academy
      320900010064 PS 64 Pura Belpre
      320700010065 PS 65 Mother Hale Academy
      321200010066 PS 66 School Of Higher Expectations
      321200010067 PS 67 Mohegan School
      321100010068 PS 68
      320800010069 PS 69 Journey Prep School
      320900010070 PS 70 Max Schoenfeld
      320800010071 PS 71 Rose E Scala
      320800010072 PS 72 Dr William Dorney
      307500012721 PS 721 Steven Mcsweeney School
      321000100063 PS 723 At Ittleson
      320900010073 PS 73 Bronx
      320800010075 PS 75 School Of Research-Discovery
      321100010076 PS 76 Bennington School (The)
      321100010078 PS 78 Anne Hutchinson
      321000010008 PS 8 Issac Varian
      307500012811 PS 811
      321200100003 PS 811 At 234
      327500011000 PS 811 At Cmhc
      321100010083 PS 83 Donald Hertz
      321000010085 PS 85 Great Expectations
      321000010086 PS 86 Kingsbridge Heights
      321100010087 PS 87
      320900010088 PS 88 S Silverstein Little Sparrow
      321100010089 PS 89
      321000010009 PS 9 Ryer Avenue Elementary School
      321000010091 PS 91
      321200010092 PS 92
      320800010093 PS 93 Albert G Oliver
      321000010094 PS 94 Kings College School
      321000010095 PS 95 Sheila Mencher
      321100010096 PS 96 Richard Rodgers
      321100010097 PS 97
      800000067211 PS X176 At Truman High School
      320900010218 Ps/Is 218 R H Dual Lang Magnet
      320700010224 Ps/Is 224
      321100010194 Ps/Ms 194
      321000010020 Ps/Ms 20 Po George J Werdan Iii
      321000010280 Ps/Ms 280 Mosholu Parkway
      320700010029 Ps/Ms 29 Melrose School
      320700010031 Ps/Ms 31 William Lloyd Garrison
      320900010004 Ps/Ms 4 Crotona Park West
      321100010498 Ps/Ms 498 Van Nest Academy
      321100100083 Public School 83 Annex
      321000011319 Pulse High School
      321200435846 R T Hudson SDa Elementary School
      800000058240 Region 2 Supt Suspension Site
      320800011293 Renaissance High School-Mtt
      321000011141 Riverdale/Kingsbridge (Ms/Hs 141)
      321200861010 Roads Charter School Ii
      320900861073 Rosalyn Yalow Charter School
      321200010458 Samara Community School
      320700011655 Samuel Gompers Career/Tech Ed HS
      321000010386 School For Environmental Citizenship
      320900011404 School For Excellence
      320800010337 School For Inquiry & Social Justice
      320800011559 School For Tourism And Hospitality
      321200010300 School Of Science & Applied Lrng
      320900010454 Science And Technology Academy
      320900010457 Sheridan Academy For Young Leaders
      320900996871 Shield  Of David (The)
      320800010448 Soundview Academy
      320700861035 South Bronx Classical Charter Ii
      320900861084 South Bronx Classical Charter Iii
      320900861084 South Bronx Classical Charter Iii
      321200860898 South Bronx Classical Charter School
      320700861068 South Bronx Early College Academy Cs
      320700861068 South Bronx Early College Academy Cs
      321000145212 St Ann Elementary School
      321000145313 St John School
      320800145324 St Joseph School For The Deaf
      321100145414 St Raymond Elementary School
      321100010481 Stem Bridge School (The)
      320700861080 Storefront Academy Charter School
      320700861080 Storefront Academy Charter School
      320800861044 Success Acad Charter Sch-Bronx 3
      800000086665 Success Academy Charter Schools-Bron
      320700860981 Success Academy Charter-Bronx 1
      320800861074 Success Academy Cs - Bronx 4
      321000861032 Tech International Charter School
      321000100005 Theatre Arts Academy (Tapc)
      321000011435 Theodore Roosevelt HS
      321000010045 Thomas C Giordano MS 45
      321100011004 United Cerebral Palsy
      320700011495 University Heights Secondary School
      320700860920 University Prep Charter High School
      320800010366 Urban Assembly Acad-Civic Engagement
      320700011551 Urban Assembly Bronx Of Letters
      320900011241 Urban Assmbly School-Appl Math
      320800010371 Urban Institute Of Mathematics
      321200010463 Urban Scholars Community School
      800000081944 Usda Ceo P010x At PS 396
      800000081929 Usda Ceo P017x At Performance School
      800000081945 Usda Ceo P168x At PS 160 Walt Disney
      800000081943 Usda Ceo P723x At PS 927
      800000075671 Usda-Ceo P010x At Christoph.Columb.
      800000075595 Usda-Ceo P010x At Is 162x
      800000075593 Usda-Ceo P010x At PS 152x
      800000075592 Usda-Ceo P010x At PS 15x
      800000075596 Usda-Ceo P010x At PS 240
      800000075604 Usda-Ceo P017x At Is 296
      800000075605 Usda-Ceo P017x At Is 298x
      800000075601 Usda-Ceo P017x At PS 161x
      800000075598 Usda-Ceo P017x At PS 43x
      800000075610 Usda-Ceo P168x At Dewitt Clinton H.S
      800000075609 Usda-Ceo P168x At Is 194x
      800000075672 Usda-Ceo P168x At Is 271 East Bronx
      800000075607 Usda-Ceo P168x At PS 020x
      800000075612 Usda-Ceo P168x At PS 842x
      800000075615 Usda-Ceo P176x At PS 153x
      800000075617 Usda-Ceo P176x At PS 178x
      800000075618 Usda-Ceo P176x At PS 498x
      800000075673 Usda-Ceo P186x At Bronx Studio Schl
      800000075620 Usda-Ceo P186x At PS 140x
      800000075622 Usda-Ceo P186x At PS 306x
      800000075674 Usda-Ceo P188x At Bronx Leader Acad
      800000075625 Usda-Ceo P188x At Is 301x
      800000075915 Usda-Ceo P188x At Mott Haven Campus
      800000075893 Usda-Ceo P352x At Hunts Point School
      800000075630 Usda-Ceo P352x At PS 075x
      800000075631 Usda-Ceo P352x At PS 092x
      800000075634 Usda-Ceo P352x At PS 134x
      800000075627 Usda-Ceo P352x At PS 179x
      800000075637 Usda-Ceo P721x At Cinema School
      800000075636 Usda-Ceo P721x At Herbert H. Lehman
      800000075633 Usda-Ceo P721x At P368x
      800000075646 Usda-Ceo P723x At Bronx Lab School
      800000075677 Usda-Ceo P723x At Cornerstone Acad.
      800000076135 Usda-Ceo P723x At P204x
      800000075676 Usda-Ceo P723x At Peace & Diversity
      800000075642 Usda-Ceo P723x At PS 218x
      800000075640 Usda-Ceo P723x At PS 49x
      800000075679 Usda-Ceo P754x At Bronxwood Prep
      800000075914 Usda-Ceo P754x At MS 101x
      800000075680 Usda-Ceo P811x At Bronx HS Vis. Art
      320900011263 Validus Prep Academy
      320900010294 Walton Avenue School (The)
      321200011684 Wings Academy
      320800011282 Women'S Academy Of Excellence
      321200100009 World Culture High School
      800000081439 World View High School
      320700010369 Young Leaders Elementary School
      321100010289 Young Scholars Academy-Bronx
      321100010357 Young Voices Academy-Bronx
      320900010568 Young Women'S Ldshp School-Bronx
  310100149000 Archdiocese Of Ny 320900145251 Christ The King School
      320800145288 Holy Cross School
      321100145296 Holy Rosary School
      320700145305 Immaculate Conception School
      321100145303 Immaculate Conception School
      321100145365 Nativity Of Our Blessed Lady School
      321100145376 Our Lady Of Grace School
      321000145383 Our Lady Of Mt Carmel School
      321000145390 Our Lady Of Refuge School
      320900145430 Sacred Heart School
      321100145433 Santa Maria School
      320900145211 St Angela Merici School
      320700145216 St Anselm School
      320800145225 St Athanasius School
      320800145231 St Benedict School
      321000145237 St Brendan School
      321100145253 St Clare School
      321100145284 St Helena School
      320800149495 St Ignatius School
      321200145315 St John Chrysostom School
      320900145329 St Joseph School
      321100145339 St Lucy School
      320700145342 St Luke School
      320900145345 St Margaret Mary School
      321100145349 St Mary School
      321000145366 St Nicholas Of Tolentine ES
      321000145406 St Philip Neri School
      321000145434 St Simon Stock Elementary School
      800000082134 St Thomas Aquinas
      320700145404 Sts Peter & Paul School
  310200890011 Nyc Admin-Children'S Services 800000077985 Carpenter Nsd
  310200996783 Kennedy Child Study Center 321200990001 Kennedy Child Study Center
  320700860703 Heketi Community Charter School 320700860703 Heketi Community Charter School
  320700860889 South Bronx Charter School 320700860889 South Bronx Charter School
  320700860925 Mott Haven Academy Charter School 320700860925 Mott Haven Academy Charter School
  320700861028 Family Life Academy Charter Sch Ii 320700861028 Family Life Academy Charter Sch Ii
  320700996063 New Life School (The) 800000067931 The New Life School  High School
  320800716855 Greek American Inst Of NY 320800716855 Greek American Inst Of Ny
  320800860846 Bronx Charter School For The Arts 320800860846 Bronx Charter School For The Arts
  320800860903 Hyde Leadership Charter School 800000074133 Hyde Leadership Charter School
  320900860823 Harriet Tubman Charter School 320900860823 Harriet Tubman Charter School
  320900860839 Family Life Academy Charter I 320900860839 Family Life Academy Charter I
  320900860913 Bronx Academy Of Promise Charter Sch 320900860913 Bronx Academy Of Promise Charter Sch
  321000228919 Yeshiva Of Telshe Alumni 321000228919 Yeshiva Of Telshe Alumni
  321100806052 Wake-Eden Christian Academy 321100806052 Wake-Eden Christian Academy
  321100809031 New Covenant Christian School 321100809031 New Covenant Christian School
      321100100051 New Covenant Christian HS
      320700100011 New Covenant Grand Concourse
  331400861007 Success Academy Charter-Bed Stuy 1 320900860980 Success Academy Charter-Bronx 2
  353100880287 Vol Of America-Greater Ny Inc 321000990030 Bronx Early Learning Ctr
Broome 030200010000 Binghamton City SD 030200010005 Benjamin Franklin Elementary School
      030200010021 Binghamton High School
      039000000000 Broome-Delaware-Tioga Boces
      030200010002 Calvin Coolidge School
      030200100008 Columbus School
      030200010015 East Middle School
      030200010022 Horace Mann School
      030200010011 Macarthur School
      030200185488 St John School
      030200010012 Theodore Roosevelt School
      030200010008 Thomas Jefferson School
      030200010016 West Middle School
      030200010014 Woodrow Wilson School
  030501040000 Harpursville CSD 030501040003 Harpursville Junior-Senior High Sch
      030501040001 W A Olmsted Elementary School
  030601060000 Susquehanna Valley CSD 030601060004 F P Donnelly School
  031101060000 Maine-Endwell CSD 031101060004 Maine Memorial School
  031401060000 Whitney Point CSD 031401060005 Caryl E Adams Primary School
      031401060002 Tioughnioga Riverside Academy
  031501060000 Union-Endicott CSD 031501060014 Ann G Mcguinness Elementary
      031501060001 Charles F Johnson Jr Elementary Sch
      031501060009 Jennie F Snapp Middle School
  031502060000 Johnson City CSD 031502060006 Johnson City Senior High School
      031502060001 Johnson City Elem/Intrmed School
  031701060000 Windsor CSD 031701060003 C R Weeks Elementary School
      031701060002 Floyd Bell Elementary School
Cattaraugus 040901040000 Ellicottville CSD 800000063074 Ellicottville Career And Tech Center
  041101040000 Franklinville CSD 041101040002 Franklinville Junior-Senior High Sch
      041101040003 Franklinville Elementary School
  041401040000 Hinsdale CSD 041401040001 Hinsdale Central School
  042302040000 Cattaraugus-Little Valley CSD 042302040003 Cattaraugus-Little Valley HS
      042302040002 Cattaraugus-Little Valley Elementary
  042400010000 Olean City SD 800000086025 Cattaraugus-Allegany-Erie-Wyoming Bo
      042400010004 East View Elementary School
      042400010016 Olean Intermediate-Middle School
      042400010013 Olean Senior High School
      042400010002 Washington West Elementary School
  042801060000 Gowanda CSD 042801060006 Gowanda High School
      042801060005 Gowanda Middle School
  043001040000 Randolph CSD 043001040003 G N Chapman Elementary School
      043001040002 Randolph Senior High School
  043011020000 Randolph Acad UFSD 043011020000 Randolph Acad UFSD
  043200050000 Salamanca City SD 043200050004 Prospect Elementary School
      043200050002 Salamanca Junior/Senior High School
      043200050005 Seneca Elementary School
  043501060000 Yorkshire-Pioneer CSD 043501060004 Pioneer Middle School
      043501060001 Delevan Elementary School
Cayuga 050100010000 Auburn City SD 050100010002 Casey Park Elementary School
      059000000000 Cayuga-Onondaga Boces
      050100010004 Genesee Street Elementary School
      050100010005 Herman Avenue Elementary School
      050100010007 Owasco Elementary School
      050100010008 William H Seward Elementary School
  051101040000 Port Byron CSD 051101040001 A A Gates Elementary School
Chautauqua 060401040000 Cassadaga Valley CSD 060401040003 Sinclairville Elementary School
  060601040000 Pine Valley CSD (South Dayton) 060601040003 Pine Valley Central Jr-Sr High Sch
      060601040002 Pine Valley Elementary School
  060800010000 Dunkirk City SD 060800010010 Dunkirk Middle School
      060800010009 Dunkirk Senior High School
      060800010003 School 3
      060800010004 School 4
      060800010005 School 5
      060800010007 School 7
  60503040000 Chautauqua Lake Central SD 060503040002 Chautauqua Lake Elementary School
  060800630025 Chautauqua Opportunities Inc 061700990003 Shelter For Runaway & Homeless Youth
  061501040000 Silver Creek CSD 061501040003 Silver Creek Elementary School
      061501040001 Silver Creek High School
  061503040000 Forestville CSD 061503040002 Forestville Elementary School
  061700010000 Jamestown City SD 061700010011 Abraham Lincoln Elem School
      061700010001 Carlyle C Ring Elementary School
      061700010003 Clinton V Bush Elementary School
      061700010012 George Washington Middle School
      061700010013 Jamestown High School
      061700010007 Milton J Fletcher Elementary School
      061700010006 Persell Middle School
      061700011000 Team Program
      061700010010 Thomas Jefferson Middle School
  062301040000 Brocton CSD 062301040002 Brocton Elementary School
  062401040000 Ripley CSD 062401040001 Ripley Central School
  062601040000 Sherman CSD 062601040002 Sherman Elementary School
  062901040000 Westfield CSD 062901040001 Westfield Elementary School
  149200000000 Erie 2-Chautauqua-Cattaraugus Boces 149200000001 Boces Hewes Ctr
      062201100017 Lo Guidice Center
Chemung 070600010000 Elmira City SD 070600010001 Arthur W. Booth School
      070600010019 Broadway Academy
      070600010006 Diven School
      070600010020 Elmira High School
      070600010021 Ernie Davis Academy
      070600010007 Fassett Elementary School
      070600010010 Hendy Avenue School
      070600010013 Parley Coburn School
      070600010014 Pine City School
      070600010015 Riverside Elementary
      070600010016 Thomas K Beecher School
      800000071182 Ywca Elmira & The Twin Tiers
  070600807659 Elmira Christian Academy 070600807659 Elmira Christian Academy
  070901060000 Horseheads CSD 559000000000 Greater Southern Tier Boces
  070902060000 Elmira Heights CSD 070902060006 Cohen Elementary School
  600101060000 Waverly CSD 600101060001 Chemung Elementary School
  600801040000 Spencer-Van Etten CSD 600801040003 Spencer-Van Etten Elementary School
Chenango 080101040000 Afton CSD 080101040002 Afton Elementary School
  080201040000 Bainbridge-Guilford CSD 080201040003 Guilford Elementary School
      080201040002 Greenlawn Elementary School
  080601040000 Greene CSD 080601040001 Greene Primary School
      080601040002 Greene Intermediate School
  081003040000 Unadilla Valley CSD 081003040000 Unadilla Valley CSD
  081200050000 Norwich City SD 081200050004 Norwich High School
      081200050003 Norwich Middle School
      081200050001 Perry Browne Intermediate School
      081200050002 Stanford J Gibson Primary School
  081401040000 Georgetown-South Otselic CSD 081401040001 Otselic Valley Central School
  081501040000 Oxford Academy & CSD 081501040002 Oxford Academy High School
      081501040001 Oxford Academy Middle School
      081501040003 Oxford Academy Primary School
  082001040000 Sherburne-Earlville CSD 082001040002 Sherburne-Earlville Elementary Sch
  129000000000 Delaw-Chenango-Madison-Otsego Boces 129000000000 Delaw-Chenango-Madison-Otsego Boces
Clinton 090201040000 Ausable Valley CSD 090201040001 Keeseville Primary School
  090301060000 Beekmantown CSD 090301060001 Beekmantown Elementary School
      090301060006 Beekmantown High School
      090301060005 Beekmantown Middle School
      090301060003 Cumberland Head Elementary School
  090501040000 Northeastern Clinton CSD 090501040006 Mooers Elementary School
      090501040003 Rouses Point Elementary School
  090901040000 Northern Adirondack CSD 090901040001 Northern Adirondack Elementary Sch
      090901040002 Northern Adirondack Mid/High Sch
  091200010000 Plattsburgh City SD 091200010003 Arthur P Momot Elementary School
      091200010001 Bailey Avenue School
      091200100001 John W Harrold Ed Center
      091200010004 Oak Street School
      091200010006 Plattsburgh Senior High School
      091200010005 Stafford Middle School
Columbia 100501040000 Taconic Hills CSD 100501040000 Taconic Hills CSD
  101300010000 Hudson City SD 101300010001 Hudson High School
      101300010002 John L Edwards Primary School
      101300010003 Montgomery C Smith Inter School
Cortland 110101040000 Cincinnatus CSD 110101040001 Cincinnatus Elementary School
  110200010000 Cortland City SD 110200011000 Alternative High School
      110200010008 Alton B Parker School
      429000000001 Boces Cortland Madison
      110200010010 F E Smith School
      110200010003 Franklyn S Barry School
      110200010009 Randall School
  110304040000 Mcgraw CSD 110304040001 Mcgraw Elementary School
  110901040000 Marathon CSD 110901040002 William Appleby Elementary School
Delaware 031301040000 Deposit CSD 031301040002 Deposit Elementary School
      031301040003 Deposit Middle-Senior High School
  120102040000 Andes CSD 120102040001 Andes Central School
  120301040000 Downsville CSD 120301040001 Downsville Central School
  120401040000 Charlotte Valley CSD 120401040001 Charlotte Valley School
  120501040000 Delaware Academy CSD At Delhi 120501040001 Delaware Academy Elementary School
  120701040000 Franklin CSD 120701040001 Franklin Central School
  120906040000 Hancock CSD 120906040001 Hancock Elementary School
      120906040002 Hancock Junior-Senior HS
  121401040000 Margaretville CSD 121401040001 Margaretville Central School
  121502040000 Roxbury CSD 121502040001 Roxbury Central School
  121601060000 Sidney CSD 121601060002 Sidney Elementary School
      121601060006 Sidney High School
  121701040000 Stamford CSD 121701040001 Stamford Central School
  121901040000 Walton CSD 121901040001 Townsend Elementary School
      121901040002 Walton High School
  540801040000 Gilboa-Conesville CSD 199000000001 Boces Northern Catskill Occ Educ Ctr
Dutchess 130200010000 Beacon City SD 130200010001 J V Forrestal Elementary School
      130200010002 South Avenue School
  130502020000 Dover UFSD 130502020002 Dover Elementary School
      130502020001 Wingdale Elementary School
  130801060000 Hyde Park CSD 130801060003 Ralph R Smith School
      800000084328 Upk Abilities First At Hyde Park Ele
      130801060005 Violet Avenue School
  131101040000 Northeast CSD 131101040007 Eugene Brooks Middle School
      131101040004 Webutuck High School
      131101040006 Webutuck Elementary School
  131500010000 Poughkeepsie City SD 131500100011 Abilities First Inc.
      131500010006 G W Krieger School
      131500010003 Gov George Clinton School
      131500010009 Morse Young Magnet School
      131500010010 Poughkeepsie High School
      131500010011 Poughkeepsie Middle School
      131500010007 Smith Early Learning Center
      131500010001 Warring Magnet Acad Of Sci & Tech
  132101060000 Wappingers CSD 132101060016 Orchard View Alt High School
      132101060008 Sheafe Road Elementary School
  132201630006 Cardinal Hayes Home For Children 800000059305 St. Elizabeth
      800000059304 St. Theresa
  139000000000 Dutchess Boces 139000000003 Boces Educational Training Academy
      139000000000 Dutchess Boces
Erie 042801060000 Gowanda CSD 042801060001 Gowanda Elementary School
  043011020000 Randolph Acad UFSD 043011020002 Randolph Academy-Hamburg Campus
  140201060000 Amherst CSD 140201060006 Windermere Blvd School
  140203060000 Williamsville CSD 800000059240 Summit Educational Resources
  140203680008 Autistic Services Inc 140203680008 Autistic Services Inc
  140207060000 Sweet Home CSD 140600861072 Charter School Of Inquiry
      149100000003 Erie I Boces-Middle School
      140207060008 Heritage Hts Elementary School
      800000071293 Summit Academy
      140203998223 Summit Educational Resources
  140600010000 Buffalo City SD 140600860911 Aloma D Johnson Charter School
      800000076144 Autistic Services
      140600100004 Baker Victory Services Day Treatment
      140600010099 Bennett High School
      140600010122 Bennett Park Montessori School
      140600010033 Bilingual Center
      140600860861 Buffalo Acad-Sci Charter School
      140600010097 Buffalo Academy-Vis & Perf Arts
      140600010006 Buffalo Elem Sch Of Technology
      140600995982 Buffalo Hearing & Speech Ctr Inc
      140600010032 Build Academy
      140600010101 Burgard Voc High School
      140600861072 Charter School Of Inquiry
      140600010053 Community School #53
      140600010003 D'Youville-Porter Campus
      140600010001 Discovery School
      140600010018 Dr A Pantoja Comm Sch Excllnce -#18
      140600010090 Dr Charles R Drew Science Mag-#90
      140600010054 Dr George Blackman Ecc
      140600010094 Dr Lydia T Wright Sch Of Excellence
      140600010039 Dr Martin Luther King, Jr Multicul
      140600010307 East High School
      140600860896 Elmwood Village Charter School
      800000086166 Emerson Annex At 28
      140600010104 Emerson School Of Hospitality
      140600860856 Enterprise Charter School
      140600010130 Frank A Sedita School #30
      140600010056 Frederick Olmsted #156
      140600010129 Grabiarz-Campus School #79
      140600010031 Harriet Ross Tubman Academy
      140600010197 Harvey Austin School #97
      140600010076 Herman Badillo Community School
      140600010080 Highgate Heights
      140600010105 Hutchinson Central Tech High School
      140600010308 Inter Prep Sch-Grover Cleveland #187
      140600010045 International School
      140600100033 King Urban Life Center
      140600010107 Lafayette High School
      140600010128 Leonardo Da Vinci High School
      140600010072 Lorraine Elementary School
      140600010043 Lovejoy Discovery School #43
      140600010037 Marva J Daniel Futures Prep School
      140600010132 Math Science Tech Prep School-Seneca
      140600010098 Mckinley Voc High School
      140600010019 Native American Magnet
      140600010017 PS 17
      140600010027 PS 27 Hillery Park Academy
      140600010042 PS 42 Occupational Training Ctr
      140600010044 PS 44 Lincoln Acad
      140600010061 PS 61 At 171
      140600010064 PS 64 Frederick Law Olmsted
      140600010065 PS 65 Roosevelt Academy Ecc
      140600010066 PS 66 North Park Academy
      140600010069 PS 69 Houghton Academy
      140600010074 PS 74 Hamlin Park Elementary School
      140600010081 PS 81
      140600010082 PS 82
      140600010108 Riverside Institute Of Technology
      140600011002 Science Magnet
      140600010110 South Park High School
      140600010093 Southside Elementary School
      800000058835 St Augustine Scholars
      800000058836 St Monica Scholars
      140600100063 Staley  M. Makowski Early Childhood
      140600010119 Waterfront School
      140600860986 West Buffalo Charter School
      140600010118 West Hertel Elementary School
      800000076893 Western New York Day Treatment Ctr
  140600136295 St Joseph University School 140600136295 St Joseph University School
  140600136296 Our Lady Of Black Rock 140600136296 Our Lady Of Black Rock
  140600139125 Catholic Academy West Buffalo 140600139125 Catholic Academy West Buffalo
  140600860817 South Buffalo Charter School 140600860817 South Buffalo Charter School
  140600860838 Tapestry Charter School 140600860838 Tapestry Charter School
  140600860851 Buffalo United Charter School 140600860851 Buffalo United Charter School
  140600860863 Western Ny Maritime Charter School 140600860863 Western Ny Maritime Charter School
  140600860868 Oracle Charter School 140600860868 Oracle Charter School
  140600860874 Westminster Community Charter School 140600860874 Westminster Community Charter School
  140600860961 Health Sciences Charter School 140600860961 Health Sciences Charter School
  140600999087 Stanley G Falk School 140600999087 Stanley G Falk School
      140709990031 Stanley G Falk School
      140600100065 Stanley G Falk School Cambridge Loc
  140600999851 Universal School 140600999851 Universal School
  140701060000 Cheektowaga CSD 140701060004 Union East Elementary School
      140701060006 Cheektowaga High School
      140701060007 Cheektowaga Middle School
      140701060008 Pine Hill Education Center
  140702030000 Cheektowaga-Maryvale UFSD 140702030004 Maryvale Intermediate School
      140702030003 Maryvale Primary School
  140703020000 Cleveland Hill UFSD 140703020002 Cleveland Hill Elementary School
      140703020003 Cleveland Hill High School
  140707030000 Depew UFSD 140707030005 Cayuga Hts Elementary School
  140709030000 Cheektowaga-Sloan UFSD 140709030004 John F Kennedy Senior High School
      140709030001 Theodore Roosevelt School
      140709030002 Woodrow Wilson Elementary School
  141401060000 Evans-Brant CSD (Lake Shore) 141401060008 A J Schmidt Elementary School
      141401060004 John T Waugh Elementary School
  141604060000 Frontier CSD 141604060004 Blasdell Elementary School
  141800010000 Lackawanna City SD 141800010008 Lackawanna High School
      141800010005 Lackawanna Middle School
      141800010011 Martin Road Elementary School
      141800010010 Truman Elementary School
  141800137227 Baker Victory Services 800000059223 Monarch Nursery School
      800000084483 Baker Hall School
  141800860044 Global Concepts Charter School 800000082143 Global Concepts Charter High School
      141800860044 Global Concepts Charter School
  141901060000 Lancaster CSD 141901060005 Court Street Elementary School
      141901060007 Lancaster Middle School
      141901060010 William Street School
  142500010000 Tonawanda City SD 142500010005 Mullen Elementary School
  142601030000 Kenmore-Tonawanda UFSD 142601030003 Ben Franklin Middle School
      142601030013 Holmes Elementary School
      140600100020 Kenmore-Town Of Tonawanda School Dis
      142601030019 Theodore Roosevelt Elementary School
  142601860031 Charter School For Applied Technolog 800000059832 Charter Sch Applied Technology MS
      800000059271 Charter Sch Applied Technology HS
      142601860031 Charter School For Applied Technolog
  142601997712 Erie County Nys A R C 140702990001 Arc
      142500100011 Green Acres Building
      140600100025 Oak Street
  142801060000 West Seneca CSD 142801060008 Winchester Elementary School
Essex 099000000000 Clinton-Essex-Warren-Washing Boces 099000000001 Boces Yandon Dillon Ctr
  150203040000 Crown Point CSD 150203040001 Crown Point Central School
  150301040000 Elizabethtown-Lewis CSD 150301040001 Elizabethtown-Lewis Central School
  150901040000 Moriah CSD 150901040000 Moriah CSD
  151401040000 Schroon Lake CSD 151401040001 Schroon Lake Central School
  151501060000 Ticonderoga CSD 151501060003 Ticonderoga Elementary School
  151701040000 Willsboro CSD 151701040001 Willsboro Central School
Franklin 161201040000 Salmon River CSD 161201040002 Salmon River High School
      161201040001 St Regis Mohawk School
  161501060000 Malone CSD 161501060011 Davis Elementary School
      161501060006 Flanders Elementary School
      161501060015 Malone Middle School
      161501060016 St Joseph'S Elementary School
  161601040000 Brushton-Moira CSD 161601040002 Brushton-Moira High School
  161801040000 St Regis Falls CSD 161801040001 St Regis Falls Central School
Fulton 170301020000 Wheelerville UFSD 170301020001 Wheelerville School
  170500010000 Gloversville City SD 170500010004 Boulevard School
      170500010009 Gloversville High School
      170500010008 Gloversville Middle School
      170500010011 Kingsborough School
      170500010006 Mcnab-Meco School
      170500010010 Meco School
      170500010007 Park Terrace School
  170600010000 Johnstown City SD 170600010001 Glebe Street Elementary School
      170600010005 Warren Street School
  170801040000 Mayfield CSD 170801040001 Mayfield Elementary School
  170901040000 Northville CSD 170901040002 Northville Elementary School
      170901040001 Northville High School
  271201040000 Oppenheim-Ephratah-St. Johnsville Cs 271201040001 Oppenheim-Ephratah-St Johnsville E/M
Genesee 180300010000 Batavia City SD 180300010006 Batavia High School
      180300010005 Batavia Middle School
      180300010001 John Kennedy School
      180300010003 Jackson School
  181101040000 Oakfield-Alabama CSD 181101040001 Oakfield-Alabama Middle/High School
Greene 190301040000 Cairo-Durham CSD 190301040001 Cairo-Durham Elementary School
      190301040003 Cairo-Durham High School
  190401060000 Catskill CSD 190401060008 Catskill Elementary School
  190501040000 Coxsackie-Athens CSD 190501040002 Coxsackie Elementary School
  190901040000 Hunter-Tannersville CSD 190901040003 Hunter Elementary School
Hamilton 200901040000 Wells CSD 200901040001 Wells School
Herkimer 210800050000 Little Falls City SD 210800050001 Benton Hall Academy
      210800050005 Little Falls High School
  211003040000 Dolgeville CSD 211003040001 Dolgeville Elementary School
      211003040004 Dolgeville Middle School
      211003040002 James A Green High School
  212101040000 Central Valley CSD At Ilion-Mohawk 212101040006 Barringer Road Elementary School
      212101040005 Central Valley Academy
      212101040001 Gregory B Jarvis Middle School
      212101040002 Harry M Fisher Elementary School
      212101040007 Remington School
  419000000000 Oneida-Herkimer-Madison Boces 210402060003 Frankfort-Schuyler Elementary
      210601060006 Herkimer Elementary School
      210601060005 Herkimer High School
      212001040002 Mt Markham Elementary School
      212001040005 Mt Markham Middle School
      211103040000 Poland CSD
      211701040000 Van Hornesville-Owen D Young CSD
Jefferson 220101040000 South Jefferson CSD 220101040004 Mannsville Manor Elementary School
  220202040000 Alexandria CSD 220202040001 Alexandria Central Elementary School
  220301060000 Indian River CSD 220301060001 Antwerp Primary School
      220301060002 Evans Mills Primary School
      220301060004 Theresa Primary School
  220701040000 Thousand Islands CSD 220701040002 Cape Vincent Elementary School
  220909040000 Belleville-Henderson CSD 220909040010 Belleville Henderson Central School
  221301040000 Lyme CSD 221301040001 Lyme Central School
  221401040000 La Fargeville CSD 221401040000 La Fargeville CSD
  222000010000 Watertown City SD 222000010013 Case Middle School
      222000010017 Harold T Wiley School
      222000990003 Jefferson-Lewis Boces Alternative Ed
      222000010007 Knickerbocker School
      222000010014 North Elementary School
      222000010015 Ohio Street School
      222000010010 Sherman School
      222000010011 Starbuck Elementary School
      222000010016 Watertown Senior High School
  222201060000 Carthage CSD 222201060005 Carthage Elementary School
      222201060011 Carthage Middle School
Kings 300000010000 NYC Chancellor's Office 332100011410 Abraham Lincoln High School
      331800011637 Acad For Conservation & Environment
      333200011403 Academy For Environmental Ldship
      331700011751 Academy For Health Careers
      331900011404 Academy For Young Writers
      331900011618 Academy Of Innovative Technology
      333200011552 Academy Of Urban Planning
      800000061179 Ach 1st Bushwick Char Ann At Is 271
      331900860933 Achievement First Apollo Charter
      800000084140 Achievement First Apollo Middle Char
      331900860993 Achievement First Aspire Charter
      332300860912 Achievement First Brownsville Charte
      331700860879 Achievement First Crown Heights
      331900860880 Achievement First E Ny Charter Sch
      331300860902 Achievement First Endeavor Charter
      331900861072 Achievement First Linden Charter Sch
      333200861045 Achievement First North Brooklyn Pre
      800000067051 Achvmnt 1st Crown Hghts Cs-Annex
      800000067173 Achvmnt 1st E. Ny Charter School 2
      331300011499 Acorn Community High School
      800000057502 Alc At Belmont Academy
      800000057598 Alc At Melrose Adademy
      800000076618 Alc-Ms 258
      333200011554 All City Leadership Secondary Sch
      800000076193 Alt Learning Ctr At Web Dubois H S
      800000073095 Alt. Learning Center At Fundamentals
      800000070126 Alternative Learning Center At Ppp
      332200010240 Andries Hudde School
      331800011589 Arts & Media Prep Academy
      332300011646 Aspirations Diploma Plus High School
      331400011610 Automotive High School
      800000073114 Back On Track (Restart)
      331300011595 Bedford Academy High School
      331600860918 Bedford Stuy Collegiate Charter Sch
      331600860971 Bedford Stuy New Beginnings Charter
      800000076194 Bedford Stuy. Collegiate Chart Annex
      331300011575 Bedford Stuyvesant Prep High School
      800000060145 Beg With Children Charter Sch
      331400861021 Beginning With Children Charter Ii
      331400860825 Beginning With Chldrn Charter School
      331300011670 Benjamin Banneker Academy
      331900126022 Blessed Sacrament Catholic Academy
      800000070741 Block Institute School
      331600011455 Boys And Girls High School
      331800011007 Bridges To Brooklyn
      331600010627 Brighter Choice Community School
      331300011553 Brooklyn Academy High School
      331700011547 Brooklyn Academy Of Sci & Environ
      331400010414 Brooklyn Arbor Elementary School
      331700010705 Brooklyn Arts And Science Elementary
      331800860916 Brooklyn Ascend Charter School
      331800011578 Brooklyn Bridge Academy
      331600010628 Brooklyn Brownstone School
      331400860809 Brooklyn Charter School
      332300011493 Brooklyn Collegiate
      331300011412 Brooklyn Comm HS-Comm, Arts, Media
      332300011643 Brooklyn Democracy Academy
      331300860937 Brooklyn East Collegiate Charter Sch
      331500011423 Brooklyn Frontiers High School
      331800011566 Brooklyn Generation School
      331600011498 Brooklyn High School-Law And Tech
      331300011616 Brooklyn HS-Leadership & Community
      331700011745 Brooklyn Institute For Liberal Arts
      331300011439 Brooklyn Intntl High School
      331700129970 Brooklyn Jesuit Prep
      331900011639 Brooklyn Lab School
      307700013512 Brooklyn Learning Ctr
      331400011488 Brooklyn Prep High School
      331500011429 Brooklyn School For Global Studies
      333200011168 Brooklyn School For Math And Researc
      331700011548 Brooklyn School For Music & Theater
      331800010763 Brooklyn Science And Engineering Aca
      331500010448 Brooklyn Sec Sch-Collaborative
      331300011430 Brooklyn Tech High School
      331800011567 Brooklyn Theatre Arts High School
      331700011568 Brownsville  Academy High School
      800000075994 Brownsville Collaborative MS
      332300860939 Brownsville Collegiate Charter Sch
      333200860987 Bushwick Ascend Charter School
      333200011556 Bushwick Leaders HS-Acad Excell
      333200011549 Bushwick School For Social Justice
      331900011502 Captain Vernon A Richards HS-Fire
      332000100023 Child Study Center Of New York
      332300010401 Christopher Avenue Community School
      331400861036 Citizens Of The World Charter Sch 1
      331700861037 Citizens Of The World Charter Sch 2
      331700011600 Clara Barton High School
      331500011519 Cobble Hill School Of American Stud
      331300860810 Community Partnership Charter
      800000069935 Community Partnership Cs-Annex
      331800011629 Cultural Academy-Arts And Sciences
      331800860988 Cultural Arts Academy-Spring Creek
      331900011659 Cypress Hills Collegiate Prep School
      331300010313 Dock Street School
      331700010012 Dr Jacqueline Peek-Davis School
      331300010265 Dr Susan S Mckinney Sec Sch-Arts
      332300011644 Eagle Academy For Young Men Ii
      331500100014 Early Childhood Learning Ctr
      331800011673 East Brooklyn Community High School
      331800010581 East Flatbush Comm Research School
      331900010677 East New York Elementary-Excellence
      331900010678 East New York Middle Sch-Excellence
      331900011409 East Ny Family Academy
      331700010352 Ebbets Field Middle School
      333200011545 Ebc High School-Public Service
      332300011645 Ebc/Eny High School-Public Safety
      332100011525 Edward R Murrow High School
      331400011685 El Puente Acad For Peace And Justice
      331700010353 Elijah Stroud Middle School
      337800010465 Erasmus Hall HS
      331900010311 Essence School
      333200010562 Evergreen MS-Urban Exploration
      331600860860 Excellence Boys Char Sch-Bed Stuy
      331600860938 Excellence Girls Charter School
      800000078588 Excellence Girls Middle Academy Sch
      332100011572 Expeditionary Lrn Sch-Comm Leaders
      331700860841 Explore Charter School
      331700860950 Explore Empower Charter Sch
      331700861027 Explore Exceed Charter School
      800000086542 Explore Exceed Charter Upper School
      331800860702 Explore Excel Charter School
      800000081053 Explore Excel Charter Upper Campus
      331700860951 Fahari Academy Charter School
      331900010452 Fda Viii Middle School
      331300010691 Fort Green Preparatory Academy
      332000011490 Fort Hamilton High School
      331400011322 Foundations Academy
      332000011505 Franklin D Roosevelt High School
      331900011420 Franklin K Lane High School
      331600010393 Frederick Douglass Academy Iv
      332300010514 Frederick Douglass Academy Vii
      331900010325 Fresh Creek School (The)
      331900011004 Gateway Is 364 Annex
      800000060473 Ged Plus-Dreams-Ahsep
      800000058827 Ged Plus-Red Hook Com Just Ctr-Ahsep
      800000068131 Ged Restart-Brooklyn Youth Ged Pro
      331300011605 George Westinghouse Career/Tech HS
      337800010476 Grand Street Campus
      800000059148 Granville T Woods Sch Of Tech At MS
      332300010284 Gregory Jocko Jackson-Sports-Arts
      331400011640 Harry Van Arsdale High School
      331500860878 Hellenic Classical Charter School
      331700011528 High Sch For Global Citizenship(The)
      331900011504 High School For Civil Rights
      331800011633 High School For Medical Professions
      332100011348 High School Of Sports Management
      331900010760 Highland Park Community School
      331800011617 Hs For Innovation -Advertising/Media
      331700011546 Hs For Public Service-Heroes Of Tom
      331900860972 Hyde Leadership Cs-Brooklyn
      331900860973 Imagine Me Leadership Charter School
      331700011524 Interntl HS At Prospect Hghts
      331900860997 Invictus Preparatory Charter School
      331500010136 Is 136 Charles O Dewey
      331900010171 Is 171 Abraham Lincoln
      332000010187 Is 187 Christa Mcauliffe School (The
      331800010211 Is 211 John Wilson
      332100010228 Is 228 David A Boody
      332100010281 Is 281 Joseph B Cavallaro
      331800010285 Is 285 Meyer Levin
      332100010303 Is 303 Herbert S Eisenberg
      331400010318 Is 318 Eugeno Maria De Hostos
      331700010340 Is 340
      333200010347 Is 347 School Of Humanities
      333200010349 Is 349 Math, Science & Technology
      331900010364 Is 364 Gateway
      332300010392 Is 392
      331800010068 Is 68 Isaac Bildersee
      332100010096 Is 96 Seth Low
      332100010098 Is 98 Bay Academy
      331800011563 It Takes A Village Academy
      332200011425 James Madison High School
      332200010014 Jhs 14 Shell Bank
      333200010162 Jhs 162 Willoughby (The)
      331900010166 Jhs 166 George Gershwin
      332000010201 Jhs 201 Dyker Heights (The)
      331900010218 Jhs 218 James P Sinnott
      332000010220 Jhs 220 John J Pershing
      332000010223 Jhs 223 Montauk (The)
      332000010227 Jhs 227 Edward B Shallow
      332200010234 Jhs 234 Arthur W Cunningham
      332000010259 Jhs 259 William Mckinley
      332200010278 Jhs 278 Marine Park
      333200010291 Jhs 291 Roland Hayes
      331900010292 Jhs 292 Margaret S Douglas
      332200100002 Jhs 381 At PS 197
      333200010383 Jhs 383 Philippa Schuyler
      331400010049 Jhs 49 William J Gaynor
      331400010050 Jhs 50 John D Wells
      331600010057 Jhs 57 Whitelaw Reid
      332000010062 Jhs 62 Ditmas
      332200010078 Jhs 78 Roy H Mann
      331500010088 Jhs 88 Peter Rouget
      332100011540 John Dewey High School
      331400010126 John Ericsson Middle School 126
      331500011462 John Jay School For Law
      331400011071 Juan Morel Campos Secondary School
      332300010518 Kappa V
      331500011592 Khalil Gibran International Academy
      331800860908 Kings Collegiate Charter School
      332100100002 Kingsborough Comm Coll
      332100011468 Kingsborough Early College School
      331700860882 Kipp Amp Charter School
      800000078666 Kipp Amp Elementary Charter School
      331800011569 Kurt Hahn Expeditionary Lrning Sch
      331600860924 La Cima Charter School
      332100011400 Lafayette High School
      331600861003 Launch Expeditionary Lrning Charter
      331300860901 Leadership Prep Bedford Stuyvesant
      332300860942 Leadership Prep Brownsville Charter
      800000080924 Leadership Prep Brownville Charter
      331800860943 Leadership Prep Canarsie Charter Sch
      800000080930 Leadership Prep Canarsie Middle Acad
      332300860941 Leadership Prep Ocean Hill Charter
      331300880025 League Ctr Joan Fenichel Nur
      331300990036 League School
      331700860967 Lefferts Gardens Charter School
      332100011728 Liberation Diploma Plus
      331900010662 Liberty Avenue Middle School
      332100011559 Life Acad HS For Film And Music
      800000084142 Lyfe Program At Paul Robeson HS
      331600010681 Madiba Prep Middle School
      331500010010 Magnet Sch Of Math, Sci, Design
      332100010239 Mark Twain Is 239-Gifted & Talented
      331500010447 Math & Science Exploratory Sch (The)
      333200861059 Math, Eng, Sci Academy Charter High
      331700011590 Medgar Evers College Prep School
      332300011647 Metropolitan Diploma Plus High Sch
      331700010334 Middle Sch-Academic & Social Exc
      331800010588 Middle School For Art And Philosophy
      332200125181 Midwood Catholic Academy
      332200011405 Midwood High School
      332300010671 Mott Hall Bridges Academy
      332300010522 Mott Hall Iv
      331300010113 Ms 113 Ronald Edmonds Learning Ctr
      331700010246 Ms 246 Walt Whitman
      331600010267 Ms 267 Math, Science & Tech
      331500010293 Ms 293 Nathan Hale MS
      331600010035 Ms 35 Stephen Decatur
      331700010394 Ms 394
      331500010442 Ms 442 Carroll Gardens School
      331500010051 Ms 51 William Alexander
      331400010582 Ms 582
      331300010596 Ms 596 Peace Academy
      331700010061 Ms 61 Dr Gladstone H Atwell
      331500010839 Ms 839
      331800010598 Ms Of Marketing And Legal Studies
      331900011583 Multicultural High School
      331600011765 Nelson Mandela High School
      331700010532 New Bridges Elementary School
      331500861016 New Dawn Charter High School
      331700010722 New Heights Middle School
      332000011445 New Utrecht High School
      332200861053 New Visions Chtr HS-Adv Ma/Sci Iii
      332200861051 New Visions Chtr HS-Humanities Iii
      331500100004 New Voices School Academy (The)
      331700010006 Norma Adams Clemons Academy
      331400860945 Northside Charter High School
      332300860936 Ocean Hill Collegiate Charter Sch
      332200011611 Origins High School
      332000126106 Our Lady Of Perpetual Help Catholic
      331300011001 P 04
      800000073116 P036k At Flatbush Town Hall
      800000086536 P053k At K437
      800000084261 P077k At K014
      800000084260 P077k At Park Place Community
      800000065772 P373k At Buena Vida Senior Center
      800000086537 P396k At K181
      800000071181 P721k At Boro Park Center
      800000072938 P721k At Brooklyn College
      800000084138 P721k At K231
      800000070251 P721k At Shorefront Nursing Home
      331300100006 Park Place Comm Middle School
      331500011464 Park Slope Collegiate
      331700010002 Parkside Prep Academy
      800000076434 Passage Academy-Hs Suspension
      331700011122 Pathways Tech Early College High Sch
      800000084256 Pathways To Graduation A Bedford Stu
      342900100043 Peoples Daycare & Elementary School
      331900011507 Perf Arts & Tech High School
      800000085987 Pre-K  Dist 20 At 1355 84th Street
      800000086575 Pre-K Center At 211 8th Street
      800000086573 Pre-K Center At 4222 4th Ave
      800000084118 Pre-K Center At 500 19th Street Bro
      800000086581 Pre-K Center At 58th Street
      800000086574 Pre-K Center At 713 Canton Ave
      800000086577 Pre-K Center At 7301 15th Ave
      800000086675 Pre-K Center At 8501 5th Ave
      800000086582 Pre-K Center At Fort Hamilton Pkwy
      800000085989 Pre-K Dist 20 At 1258 65th Street
      800000086105 Pre-K District 15 At 177 25th Street
      800000086090 Pre-K District 20 At 21 Bay 11th Str
      800000086010 Pre-K District 21 At 1215 Ave X
      800000086014 Pre-K District 21 At 2202 6oth St
      800000086104 Pre-K District 21 At 385 Ave W
      800000086089 Pre-K District 22 At 1340 East 29th
      800000085983 Pre-K For District 20
      800000085984 Pre-K For District 22
      800000086088 Pre-K For District 22 At 3610 Glenwo
      332200011630 Professional Pathways High School
      331400011474 Progress HS-Professional Careers
      331500010001 PS 1 Bergen (The)
      332100010100 PS 100 Coney Island School (The)
      332100010101 PS 101 Verrazano (The)
      332000010102 PS 102 Bayview (The)
      332000010105 PS 105 Blythebourne (The)
      333200010106 PS 106 Edward Everett Hale
      331900010108 PS 108 Sal Abbracciamento
      332200010109 PS 109
      332000010112 PS 112 Lefferts Park
      800000086890 PS 112 Lefferts Park Annex
      331800010114 PS 114 Ryder Elementary
      331800010115 PS 115 Daniel Mucatel School
      333200010116 PS 116 Elizabeth L Farrell
      332200010119 PS 119 Amersfort
      331400010120 PS 120 Carlos Tapia
      332100010121 PS 121 Nelson A Rockefeller
      333200010123 PS 123 Suydam
      331500010124 PS 124 Silas B Dutcher
      332000010127 PS 127 Mckinley Park
      332100010128 PS 128 Bensonhurst
      331900010013 PS 13 Roberto Clemente
      331500010130 PS 130 Parkside (The)
      800000086846 PS 130 The Parkside Annex
      331500010131 PS 131
      331400010132 PS 132 Conselyea School (The)
      331300010133 PS 133 William A Butler
      332200011000 PS 134
      331800100004 PS 135 Early Childhood Center
      331800010135 PS 135 Sheldon A Brookner
      331700010138 PS 138
      332200010139 PS 139 Alexine A Fenty
      307500013140 PS 140
      800000057594 PS 140k At Ps/Is 323k
      307500013141 PS 141
      800000066814 PS 141 At Juan Morel Campos Sec Scho
      333200010145 PS 145 Andrew Jackson
      331400010147 PS 147 Issac Remsen
      331900011002 PS 149 Annex
      331900010149 PS 149 Danny Kaye
      331500010015 PS 15 Patrick F Daly
      332300010150 PS 150 Christopher
      333200010151 PS 151 Lyndon B Johnson
      332100010153 PS 153 Homecrest
      332300010156 PS 156 Waverly
      331900010158 PS 158 Warwick
      331900010159 PS 159 Isaac Pitkin
      331400010016 PS 16 Leonard Dunkly
      332000010160 PS 160 William T Sampson
      331700010161 PS 161 Crown (The)
      332000010163 PS 163 Bath Beach
      332000010164 PS 164 Caesar Rodney
      332300010165 PS 165 Ida Posner
      331700010167 PS 167 Parkway (The)
      331500010169 PS 169 Sunset Park
      331400010017 PS 17 Henry D Woodworth
      331500010172 PS 172 Beacon School Of Excellence
      331900010174 PS 174 Dumont
      332000010176 PS 176 Ovington
      332100010177 PS 177 Marlboro (The)
      332300011000 PS 178 Ax Ecc 1 Bed Sty 1
      332300010178 PS 178 Saint Clair Mckelway
      332000010179 PS 179 Kensington
      331400010018 PS 18 Edward Bush
      331700010181 PS 181
      332300010184 PS 184 Newport
      332000010186 PS 186 Dr Irving A Gladstone
      332100010188 PS 188 Michael E Berdy
      331700010189 PS 189 Bilingual Center (The)
      331900010190 PS 190 Sheffield
      331700010191 PS 191 Paul Robeson
      332000010192 PS 192 Magnet School-Math And Sci
      332200010193 PS 193 Gil Hodges
      332200010194 PS 194 Raoul Wallenberg
      331400010196 PS 196 Ten Eyck
      332200010197 PS 197 Kings Highway Academy (The)
      332200010198 PS 198
      332100010199 PS 199 Frederick Wachtel
      331300010020 PS 20 Clinton Hill
      332000010200 PS 200 Benson School
      331900010202 PS 202 Ernest S Jenkyns
      332200010203 PS 203 Floyd Bennett School
      332000010204 PS 204 Vince Lombardi
      332000010205 PS 205 Clarion
      332200010206 PS 206 Joseph F Lamb
      332200010207 PS 207 Elizabeth G Leary
      331800010208 PS 208 Elsa Ebeling
      332100010209 PS 209 Margaret Mead
      331600010021 PS 21 Crispus Attucks
      332100010212 PS 212 Lady Deborah Moody
      331900010213 PS 213 New Lots
      331900010214 PS 214 Michael Friedsam
      332100010215 PS 215 Morris H Weiss
      332100010216 PS 216 Arturo Toscanini
      332200010217 PS 217 Col David Marcus School
      331800010219 PS 219 Kennedy-King
      331700010221 PS 221 Toussaint L'Ouverture
      332200010222 PS 222 Katherine R Snyder
      331900010224 PS 224 Hale A Woodruff
      332100010225 PS 225 Eileen E Zaglin (The)
      332100010226 PS 226 Alfred De B Mason
      332000010229 PS 229 Dyker
      331400010023 PS 23 Carter G Woodson
      331500100015 PS 230 Annex
      331500010230 PS 230 Doris L Cohen
      307500013231 PS 231
      331800010233 PS 233 Langston Hughes
      331800010235 PS 235  Janice Marie Knight School
      800000068311 PS 235 Ecc
      331800011001 PS 235 Lenox Academy
      332100010238 PS 238 Anne Sullivan
      331500010024 PS 24
      331700010241 PS 241 Emma L Johnston
      331600010243 PS 243 Weeksville School (The)
      331800010244 PS 244 Richard R Green
      332200010245 PS 245
      332000010247 PS 247
      331700011002 PS 249
      331600010025 PS 25 Eubie Blake School
      331400010250 PS 250 George H Lindsey
      332200010251 PS 251 Paerdegat
      332100010253 PS 253
      332200010254 PS 254 Dag Hammarskjold
      332200010255 PS 255 Barbara Reing School
      331300010256 PS 256 Benjamin Banneker
      331400010257 PS 257 John F Hylan
      331600010026 PS 26 Jesse Owens
      331600010262 PS 262 El Hajj Malik El Shabazz
      332000010264 PS 264 Bay Ridge Elementary-Arts
      331800010268 PS 268 Emma Lazarus
      332200010269 PS 269 Nostrand
      331300010270 PS 270 Johann Dekalb
      331800010272 PS 272 Curtis EStabrook
      331900010273 PS 273 Wortman
      333200010274 PS 274 Kosciusko
      331800010276 PS 276 Louis Marshall
      331800010279 PS 279 Herman Schreiber
      331600010028 PS 28 Warren Prep Academy (The)
      332100010280 PS 280-Brooklyn Studio Secondary Sch
      331300010282 PS 282 Park Slope
      331300010287 PS 287 Bailey K Ashford
      332100010288 PS 288 Shirley Tanyhill (The)
      331700010289 PS 289 George V Brower
      331900010290 PS 290 Juan Morel Campos
      331500010295 PS 295
      331400010297 PS 297 Abraham Stockton
      332300010298 PS 298 Dr Betty Shabazz
      333200010299 PS 299 Thomas Warren Field
      331300010003 PS 3 Bedford Village (The)
      331300010305 PS 305 Dr Peter Ray
      331900010306 PS 306 Ethan Allen
      331300010307 PS 307 Daniel Hale Williams
      331600010308 PS 308 Clara Cardwell
      331600010309 PS 309 George E Wibecan Prep
      331400010031 PS 31 Samuel F Dupont
      332200010312 PS 312 Bergen Beach
      332000010314 PS 314 Luis Munoz Marin School
      332200010315 PS 315
      331700010316 PS 316 Elijah Stroud
      331400010319 PS 319
      332200010326 PS 326
      332300010327 PS 327 Dr Rose B English
      331900010328 PS 328 Phyllis Wheatley
      332100010329 PS 329 Surfside
      331600010335 PS 335 Granville T Woods
      331400010034 PS 34 Oliver H Perry
      331900010345 PS 345 Patrolman Robert Bolden
      331900010346 PS 346 Abe Stark
      307500013036 PS 36
      332000100006 PS 36 At PS 192
      332200011002 PS 361
      331600100003 PS 368 At Brooklyns Childrens Center
      331600100004 PS 369 At PS 55
      307500013369 PS 369 Coy L Cox School
      331300011002 PS 369k At PS 56
      307500013370 PS 370
      307500013371 PS 371 Lillian L Rashkis
      307500013372 PS 372 Children'S School (The)
      307500013373 PS 373 Brooklyn Transition Center
      331700010375 PS 375 Jackie Robinson School
      333200010376 PS 376
      333200010377 PS 377 Alejandrina B De Gautier
      331500010038 PS 38 Pacific (The)
      331400010380 PS 380 John Wayne Elementary
      307500013396 PS 396
      331700010397 PS 397 Foster-Laurie
      331700010398 PS 398 Walter Weaver
      331700010399 PS 399 Stanley Eugene Clarke
      307500013004 PS 4
      331900100004 PS 4 At 843
      331600010040 PS 40 George W Carver
      332300010041 PS 41 Francis White
      331300010044 PS 44 Marcus Garvey
      333200011001 PS 45 Annex
      331300010046 PS 46 Edward C Blum
      332000010048 PS 48 Mapleton
      331600010005 PS 5 Dr Ronald Mcnair
      332200010052 PS 52 Sheepshead Bay
      307500013053 PS 53
      337500011001 PS 53
      331300010054 PS 54 Samuel C Barnes
      331300010056 PS 56 Lewis H Latimer
      331400010059 PS 59 William Floyd
      331900010065 PS 65
      331800010066 PS 66
      331300010067 PS 67 Charles A Dorsey
      332000010069 PS 69 Vincent D Grippo School
      331900010007 PS 7 Abraham Lincoln
      307500013721 PS 721 Brooklyn Occup Trning Ctr
      332300010073 PS 73 Thomas S Boyland
      332000010748 PS 748 Brooklyn Sch-Global Scholars
      333200010075 PS 75 Mayda Cortiella
      331500100006 PS 753 At 806
      307500013753 PS 753 School For Career Dvlpmnt
      331500011000 PS 77 At 164
      332100100003 PS 771 At PS 225
      331600011000 PS 81 Annex
      331600010081 PS 81 Thaddeus Stevens
      307500013811 PS 811 Connie Lekas School
      331400010084 PS 84 Jose De Diego
      333200010086 PS 86 Irvington (The)
      331900010089 PS 89 Cypress Hills
      332100010090 PS 90 Edna Cohen School
      331700010091 PS 91 Albany Ave School (The)
      331700010092 PS 92 Adrian Hegeman
      331300010093 PS 93 William H Prescott
      331500011002 PS 94
      332100010095 PS 95 Gravesend (The)
      332100010097 PS 97 Highlawn (The)
      332100010099 PS 99 Isaac Asimov
      800000066813 PS K141 At PS 380
      800000066812 PS K771 At Brooklyn Studio
      332000010104 Ps/Is 104 Fort Hamilton Sch (The)
      800000075873 Ps/Is 104 The Fort Hamilton Annex
      332300010137 Ps/Is 137 Rachael Jean Mitchell
      332300010155 Ps/Is 155 Nicholas Herkimer
      331400010157 Ps/Is 157 Benjamin Franklin
      800000086676 Ps/Is 30 Annex
      332000010030 Ps/Is 30 Mary White Ovington
      332300010323 PS/IS 323
      333200010384 Ps/Is 384 Frances E Carter
      333200010045 Ps/Is 45 Horace E Greene
      332100011344 Rachel Carson HS For Coastal Studies
      332000010170 Ralph A Fabrizio School
      331500010676 Red Hook Neighborhood School
      331600011669 Research And Service High School
      800000086883 Re-Start Acdmy At Outreach Greenpoi
      332300010446 Riverdale Avenue Community School
      332300010668 Riverdale Avenue Middle School
      332300861007 Roads Charter School I
      331700010484 Ronald Edmonds Learning Ctr Ii
      331900126088 Salve Regina Catholic Academy
      337800010655 Sarah J. Hale HS
      331300010301 Satellite East Middle School
      331900011683 Sch For Classics: An Academy-Twp
      331700011533 School For Democracy & Ldrshp
      332000010310 School For Future Leaders (The)
      331700011531 School For Human Rights (The)
      331400011477 School For Legal Studies
      331700010354 School Of Integrated Lrning (The)
      332000010971 School Of Math, Science, Healthy
      332200010152 School Of Science And Technology
      800000086843 School Of Science And Technology Ann
      331600010385 School-Business Finance & Entreprene
      331800010366 Science & Medicine Middle School
      331300011419 Science Skills Center High School
      331500011463 Secondary School For Journalism
      332000010180 Seeall Academy (The)
      332200011495 Sheepshead Bay High School
      337800011000 So.Brooklyn Community
      331900011422 Spring Creek Community School
      331500126002 St Agatha School
      333200126023 St Brigid Catholic Academy
      331800126133 St Catherine Genoa-St Therese Lisieu
      333200126072 St Frances Cabrini Catholic Academy
      331700126043 St Francis Of Assisi Catholic Aca
      331700126050 St Gregory The Great Catholic Academ
      331900100006 St Peter's Pre School
      331700861041 Success Acad Charter Sch-Crown Hgts
      331300861039 Success Acad Charter Sch-Fort Greene
      331700861040 Success Acad Charter Sch-Prospect
      331400861024 Success Academy Cs-Williamsburg
      331500860953 Summit Academy Charter School
      331500010516 Sunset Park Avenue Elementary School
      331500011667 Sunset Park High School
      331500100024 Sunset Park School At MS 136
      332300011697 Teachers Prep High School
      331600860975 Teaching Firms Of America Pro Prep
      331900011615 Transit Tech Career And Tech Edu
      332200100007 Ucp Hearst
      800000059867 Uft Secondary Charter Sch
      800000084106 Uncommon Preparatory Charter High Sc
      332200100008 United Cerebral Palsy
      331300861056 Unity Prep Charter Sch Of Brooklyn
      331600010534 Upper School At PS 25
      331800011642 Urban Action Academy
      331300011527 Urban Assembly Inst Of Math And Scie
      332000011609 Urban Assembly Sch-Criminal Justice
      331300011350 Urban Assembly School Of Music & Art
      331400011330 Urban Assembly School-Urban Envr
      331300010351 Urban Assembly Unison School (The)
      331900011764 Urban Assembly-Collaborative Healthc
      331300011483 Urban Assmbly Sch-Law & Jstce
      331300861006 Urban Dove Team Charter School
      800000075658 Usda -Ceo P053k At Kingsboro H.S.
      800000081948 Usda Ceo P231k At Ps/Is 30 M White
      800000081946 Usda Ceo P369k At PS 133
      800000081947 Usda Ceo P771k At PS 66
      800000075558 Usda-Ceo  P004k At P109k
      800000075576 Usda-Ceo  P140k At PS 77k Annex
      800000075559 Usda-Ceo P004k At PS 65k
      800000075557 Usda-Ceo P004k At PS 72k
      800000075553 Usda-Ceo P004k At PS 7k
      800000075657 Usda-Ceo P036k At International Arts
      800000075656 Usda-Ceo P036k At Wingate School
      800000075567 Usda-Ceo P053k At Abraham Lincoln HS
      800000075562 Usda-Ceo P053k At Is 296k
      800000075560 Usda-Ceo P053k At Is 88k
      800000075564 Usda-Ceo P053k At PS 384k
      800000075660 Usda-Ceo P077k At Brooklyn College
      800000075571 Usda-Ceo P077k At PS 178k
      800000075579 Usda-Ceo P140k At PS 304k
      800000075581 Usda-Ceo P141k At Is 2k
      800000075583 Usda-Ceo P231k At PS 180k
      800000075586 Usda-Ceo P231k At PS 215k
      800000075589 Usda-Ceo P231k At PS 238k
      800000075590 Usda-Ceo P231k At PS 264
      800000075663 Usda-Ceo P368k At Global Studies
      800000075591 Usda-Ceo P368k At Is 33k
      800000075594 Usda-Ceo P368k At Ps120k
      800000075665 Usda-Ceo P369k At Adams St Educ.
      800000075599 Usda-Ceo P369k At Is 117k
      800000075602 Usda-Ceo P369k At Is 265k
      800000075600 Usda-Ceo P369k At PS 261k
      800000075597 Usda-Ceo P369k At PS 67k
      800000075603 Usda-Ceo P369k At Westinghouse HS
      800000075667 Usda-Ceo P370k At Lucretia Marc.
      800000075666 Usda-Ceo P370k At New Utrecht HS
      800000075606 Usda-Ceo P370k At P163k
      800000075608 Usda-Ceo P370k At PS 100k
      800000075611 Usda-Ceo P370k At William Grady HS
      800000075613 Usda-Ceo P371k At Sunset Park H.S
      800000075616 Usda-Ceo P371k At Telecommunications
      800000075619 Usda-Ceo P372k At Jh 113
      800000075796 Usda-Ceo P373k At Bedford Stuyvesant
      800000075621 Usda-Ceo P373k At Brooklyn College
      800000075668 Usda-Ceo P373k At Cobble Hill School
      800000075669 Usda-Ceo P373k At Medgar Evers Colg.
      800000075623 Usda-Ceo P396k At PS 289k
      800000075675 Usda-Ceo P396k At PS 327k
      800000075626 Usda-Ceo P721k At John Dewey HS
      800000075629 Usda-Ceo P753k At Clara Barton HS
      800000075639 Usda-Ceo P771k At Is 303k
      800000075632 Usda-Ceo P771k At Is 98k
      800000075635 Usda-Ceo P771k At PS 236k
      800000075641 Usda-Ceo P771k At PS 329k
      800000075643 Usda-Ceo P811k At Is 14k
      800000075645 Usda-Ceo P811k At Is 281k
      800000075670 Usda-Ceo P811k At Sheepshead Bay HS
      331800011576 Victory Collegiate High School
      331900010661 Vista Academy
      331700011489 W E B Dubois Academic High School
      331900011660 W H Maxwell Career And Tech HS
      331500011529 West Brooklyn Community High School
      331400011558 Willamsburg HS-Arch & Design
      332100011620 William E Grady Career And Tech
      331400860865 Williamsburg Charter High School
      331400860885 Williamsburg Collegiate Chrtr Sch
      800000069936 Williamsburg Collegiate Cs-Annex
      331900011510 World Acad For Total Com Health
      331600010636 Young Scholars Acad-Discover & Explo
  331300226204 Yeshiva Of Kasho 331300226204 Yeshiva Of Kasho
  331300229955 Talmud Torah D'Nitra 800000085376 Bnos Nitra
      331300229955 Talmud Torah D'Nitra
      800000066751 Yeshiva Dnitra
  331300861063 Brooklyn Laboratory Charter School 331300861063 Brooklyn Laboratory Charter School
  331400207091 Yeshiva Jesode Hatorah 331400207236 Bais Yakov Of Khal Adas Yereim
      331400207091 Yeshiva Jesode Hatorah
      331400226138 Yeshiva Jesode Hatorah Wilson
  331400225510 KHHD Yoel Of Satmar BP 800000060028 Bais Ruchel D'Satmar 1
      800000060031 Bais Ruchel D'Satmar 2
      800000060030 Bais Ruchel D'Satmar 3
  331400225670 Ohel Elozer 800000058276 Ohel Elozer Sch
  331400225751 Ach Tov V'Chesed 800000064511 Yeshiva Tiferes Torah
  331400226020 Darkei Tshivo Of Dinov 331400226020 Darkei Tshivo Of Dinov
  331400226027 Talmud Torah Tzemach Tzadik Viznitz 331400226027 Talmud Torah Tzemach Tzadik Viznitz
  331400226885 Beth Chana School 332300109136 Beth Chana
      331400226885 Beth Chana School
  331400226939 UTA 331400227203 Beth Rachel School For Girls
      331800100009 United Talmudical Academy
      331300990037 Uta
      331500226941 Uta
      331500226942 Uta
      331500226944 Uta
      331500226949 Uta
      331500226952 Uta
      331500226955 Uta
      331500226956 Uta
      800000085215 Uta Willoughby
  331400226942 Yeshiva Bnos Ahavas Israel 331400226942 Yeshiva Bnos Ahavas Israel
      331400226944 Yeshiva Bnos Israel
  331400226953 Yeshiva Kehilath Yakov 331500226899 Bnos Yakov
      331500226902 Bnos Yakov
      332000229010 Bnos Yakov Of Boro Park
      331400226953 Yeshiva Kehilath Yakov
      332000229665 Yeshiva Kehilath Yakov
      800000083403 Yeshiva Kehilath Yakov
  331400226955 Yeshiva Mesivta Arugath Habosem 331400226955 Yeshiva Mesivta Arugath Habosem
  331400227886 Mosdos Chasidei Square 331400227886 Mosdos Chasidei Square
  331400228257 Bnei Shimon Yisroel Of Sopron 331400100003 Bnei Shimon Yisroel Of Sopron
  331400229052 Yeshiva Beth Hillel Of Williamsburg 331400229052 Yeshiva Beth Hillel Of Williamsburg
  331400229075 Be'Ikvei Hatzoin 331400229075 Be'Ikvei Hatzoin
  331400229318 Yeshiva Bnos Spinka 331400225735 Bnos Spinka Boys Sch
      331400229318 Yeshiva Bnos Spinka
  331400229323 Bnos Chayil 331400229323 Bnos Chayil
      800000075253 Bnos Chayil
  331400229425 Yeshiva Tzemach Tzadik Viznitz 331400229425 Yeshiva Tzemach Tzadik Viznitz
  331400229492 Talmud Torah Of Kasho 331400229492 Talmud Torah Of Kasho
  331400229671 Talmud Torah Tashbar 331400229671 Talmud Torah Tashbar
  331400229829 Hychel Hatorah 331400229829 Hychel Hatorah
      800000066891 Hychel Hatorah
  331400229961 Cong Ahavas Shulem Dna Tiferes Bnos 331400229961 Cong Ahavas Shulem Dna Tiferes Bnos
      800000060246 Tiferes Bnos
  331400229974 Keren Hatorah 800000056206 Yeshiva Keren Hatorah
  331400229999 Bnos Square Of Williamsburg 331400229999 Bnos Square Of Williamsburg
  331400861007 Success Academy Charter-Bed Stuy 1 332100861075 Success Academy Cs - Bensonhurst
      332200861076 Success Academy Cs - Bergen Beach
      331400861022 Success Academy Charter-Bed Stuy 2
      331400861007 Success Academy Charter-Bed Stuy 1
  331500207950 Kesser Malka 800000060656 Kessar Malka Ii
      331500207950 Kesser Malka
  331500225005 Nesivos Bais Yaakov 800000074815 Mesivta Nesivos Hatalmud
      331500225005 Nesivos Bais Yaakov
      800000059929 Nesivos Bais Yaakov Boys Division
  331500226123 Mesilas Bais Yaakov 331500226123 Mesilas Bais Yaakov
  331500228921 Yeshiva Boyan 331500228921 Yeshiva Boyan
  331500228974 Bais Brocho Of Karlin Stolin 331500228974 Bais Brocho Of Karlin Stolin
      332200100016 Bais Brocho Of Karlin Stolin
  331500229003 Bais Yaakov Faigeh Schonberger 331500229003 Bais Yaakov Faigeh Schonberger
  331500629494 Al-Noor School 331500629494 Al-Noor School
  331500629786 Al-Madinah School 331500629786 Al-Madinah School
  331500629812 Al Madrasa Al Islamiya 331500629812 Al Madrasa Al Islamiya
  331500860927 Pave Academy Charter School 331500860927 Pave Academy Charter School
  331500861011 Brooklyn Urban Garden Charter School 331500861011 Brooklyn Urban Garden Charter School
  331600860847 Brooklyn Excelsior Charter Sch 331600860847 Brooklyn Excelsior Charter Sch
  331700207384 Beth Rivkah High School 331700207384 Beth Rivkah High School
      331700226524 Beth Rivkah School
  331700225617 Congregation Ohr Menachem 331700225617 Congregation Ohr Menachem
      800000061216 Congregation Ohr Menachem Ii
  331700227690 Oholei Torah Elementary 331700107691 Ed Institute Oholei Torah
      331700107692 Mosod Chinuch Ohlei Torah
      331700227690 Oholei Torah Elementary
  331700229743 Yeshiva Beis Chaya Mushka 331700229743 Yeshiva Beis Chaya Mushka
  331700229779 Bnos Menachem, Inc 331700229779 Bnos Menachem, Inc
  331700229949 Darchai Menachem Inc 331700229949 Darchai Menachem Inc
  331700997089 St Francis De Sales-Deaf-Brooklyn 331700997089 St Francis De Sales-Deaf-Brooklyn
  331800225971 Yeshiva Gedolah Ohr Yisroel 331800225971 Yeshiva Gedolah Ohr Yisroel
  331800226147 Eisek Hatorah D'Rachmistrivka 331800226147 Eisek Hatorah D'Rachmistrivka
  331800229152 Bais Meir 331800229152 Bais Meir
  331800861057 New American Acad Charter Sch (The) 331800861057 New American Acad Charter Sch (The)
  331800880145 Hchc, Inc. 800000059147 Ace Preschool
      331800880145 Hchc, Inc.
      331800990053 Hospital Clinic Home Ctr Inst Prog
  331900228395 Beer Hagolah Institute-Elem 331900228395 Beer Hagolah Institute-Elem
  331900808781 New Grace Education Center 331900808781 New Grace Education Center
  331900860958 Brooklyn Scholars Charter School 331900860958 Brooklyn Scholars Charter School
  332000100002 Yeshiva Nesivos 332000100002 Yeshiva Nesivos
  332000200003 Yeshiva & Mesivta Wiznitz Of Usa 332200100035 Yeshiva & Mesivta Wiznitz Of Usa
  332000225453 Congregation Machna Shalva 800000059907 Cong Machna Shalva IV
      800000060597 Congregation Machna Shalva V
      800000064091 Congregation Machna Shalva Vi
      800000059478 Talmud Torah Cong Machna Shalva  I
      800000059479 Talmud Torah Cong Machna Shalva II
  332000225465 Talmud Torah Ohr Moshe 800000059861 Talmud Torah Ohr Moshe Meor Hatalmud
      332000225465 Talmud Torah Ohr Moshe
  332000225654 Yeshiva Ketana Of Bensonhurst 332000225654 Yeshiva Ketana Of Bensonhurst
      800000056162 Yeshiva Ketana Of Bensonhurst
  332000226008 Darkei Chaim 332000226008 Darkei Chaim
  332000226126 Mosdos Satmar Bp 800000085243 Mosdos Satmar Bp (Girls)
      332000226126 Mosdos Satmar Bp
      800000085243 Mosdos Satmar Bp (Girls)
  332000226486 Beth Jacob Of Boro Park 332000226486 Beth Jacob Of Boro Park
  332000226900 Bobover Yeshiva Bnei Zion-15th Ave 332200100009 Bobover Yeshiva Bnei Zion 38th St
      800000082523 Bobover Yeshiva Bnei Zion 47th St
      332000100018 Bobover Yeshiva Bnei Zion 48th St
      332000226900 Bobover Yeshiva Bnei Zion-15th Ave
  332000226948 Yeshiva Chsan Sofer 332000226948 Yeshiva Chsan Sofer
      332000106950 Yeshiva Chsan Sofer
  332000226957 Yeshiva Ohel Moshe 332000226957 Yeshiva Ohel Moshe
  332000227132 Hebrew Academy For Spec Chldrn 332000100028 Hebrew Academy/Special Children
      331700011007 Hebrew Academy For Special Children
  332000227219 Yeshiva Beth Hillel Of Krasna 332000990034 Yeshiva Beth Hillel
      332000227219 Yeshiva Beth Hillel Of Krasna
  332000227460 Yeshiva And Beth Hamedrash Shaarei 332000227460 Yeshiva And Beth Hamedrash Shaarei
  332000227463 Yeshiva Yagdil Torah 332000227463 Yeshiva Yagdil Torah
  332000227506 Hebrew Institute For The Deaf 332000227506 Hebrew Institute For The Deaf
  332000227819 Bnos Zion Of Bobov 332000227819 Bnos Zion Of Bobov
  332000227945 Tomer Dvora School - Site 1 332000227945 Tomer Dvora School - Site 1
      332000226935 Tomer Dvora School - Site 2
      332000226212 Tomer Dvora School - Site 3
      332000226211 Tomer Dvora School - Site 4
  332000228236 Yeshiva Yesode Hatorah 332000228236 Yeshiva Yesode Hatorah
  332000228239 Gerer Yeshiva/Mesivta Bais Yisroel 332000228239 Gerer Yeshiva/Mesivta Bais Yisroel
  332000228244 Mosdos Chasidei Sq-T Y Y Boro Park 332000228244 Mosdos Chasidei Sq-T Y Y Boro Park
  332000228436 Bais Tziporah 332000228436 Bais Tziporah
  332000228439 Yeshiva Machzikei Hadas 332000228439 Yeshiva Machzikei Hadas
      800000068231 Yeshiva Machzikei Hadas 3
  332000228527 Bnos Yerushalayim 332000228527 Bnos Yerushalayim
  332000228651 Bais Yaakov D'Chassidei Gur 332000228651 Bais Yaakov D'Chassidei Gur
  332000228654 UTA Of Boro Park 332000229159 Talmud Torah D'Rabinu Yoel
      332000990003 UTA Mesifta V'Yoel Moshe
      332000220001 Uta High School Girls/Boys
      332000228654 Uta Of Boro Park
      332000990005 Uta Torah V'Yirah
      332000225437 Yeshiva & Mesifta Vayoel Moshe
  332000228769 Yeshiva Imrei Yosef Spinka 332000228769 Yeshiva Imrei Yosef Spinka
  332000228797 Yeshiva Tiferes Bunim 332000228797 Yeshiva Tiferes Bunim
  332000228908 Bais Esther School 800000077275 Bais ESther School
      800000086165 Bais ESther School
      332000228908 Bais Esther School
  332000229076 Bais Frima Chinuch Center 332000229076 Bais Frima Chinuch Center
  332000229112 Sinai Academic Center 332000229112 Sinai Academic Center
  332000229282 Yeshiva Congregation Toras Yufa 332000229282 Yeshiva Congregation Toras Yufa
  332000229340 Shalsheles Bais Yaakov 332000229340 Shalsheles Bais Yaakov
  332000229376 Zichron Yehuda-Bais Simcha 332000229376 Zichron Yehuda-Bais Simcha
  332000229460 Cheder (The) 332000225438 Mesivta Sholom Schachna
      332000229460 Cheder (The)
  332000229590 Congregation Machne Chaim Inc 332000229590 Congregation Machne Chaim Inc
  332000229673 Viznitzer Chaider Tiferes Yisroel 332000229673 Viznitzer Chaider Tiferes Yisroel
  332000229735 Yeshiva Sharei Hatzlucha 332000229735 Yeshiva Sharei Hatzlucha
  332000229822 Gan Yisroel 332000229822 Gan Yisroel
      800000062152 Gan Yisroel-Boys
      800000062151 Gan Yisroel-Girls
  332000229894 Ohr Torah 332000229894 Ohr Torah
  332000445840 Brooklyn SDa Elementary School 332000445840 Brooklyn SDa Elementary School
  332100207932 Lubavitcher High School 331700229397 United Lubavitcher Yeshiva
      332100207932 Lubavitcher High School
  332100226198 Congregation Chasidei Belz Beth Malk 800000086743 Cong. Chasidei Belz Beth Malka
      332100226198 Congregation Chasidei Belz Beth Malk
  332100226933 Shulamith School For Girls-Brooklyn 332100226933 Shulamith School For Girls-Brooklyn
  332100226947 Yeshiva Of Brooklyn 332100226947 Yeshiva Of Brooklyn
      332100990001 Yeshiva Of Brooklyn
  332100226952 Yeshiva Karlin Stolin 332100106954 Yeshiva Karlin Stolin
      332100226952 Yeshiva Karlin Stolin
  332100227202 Ahi Ezer Yeshiva 332100227202 Ahi Ezer Yeshiva
  332100228530 Ateret Torah Center 332100228530 Ateret Torah Center
  332100228724 Shaare Torah School 332100990030 Yeshivat Shaare Torah
      332100228724 Shaare Torah School
  332100228850 Yeshiva Imrei Chaim Viznitz 332000100020 Bnos Margulia
      332100228850 Yeshiva Imrei Chaim Viznitz
  332100229120 Cong Ohr Shraga D'Veretzky 800000056148 Mesivta Veretzky
      332100226100 Congregation Bnos Chaya
  332100229485 Big Apple Institute Inc 332100100005 Big Apple Institute Iv
      800000056156 Big Apple Institute V
  332100229598 Yeshivat Or Hatorah 332100229598 Yeshivat Or Hatorah
      800000061041 Yeshivat Or Hatorah ES
  332100229599 Bet Yaakov Ohr Sarah 332100229599 Bet Yaakov Ohr Sarah
  332100229628 Ahaba Ve Ahva Cong & Yeshiva 332100229628 Ahaba Ve Ahva Cong & Yeshiva
  332100860949 Coney Island Prep Public Charter Sch 332100860949 Coney Island Prep Public Charter Sch
      800000076614 Coney Island Prep Public Charter Sch
      800000083765 Coney Island Prep Elementary School
  332200225985 Yeshivat Lev Torah 332200225985 Yeshivat Lev Torah
  332200226034 Yeshivat Ohel Torah 332200226034 Yeshivat Ohel Torah
  332200226044 Mevakshai Hashem 332200226044 Mevakshai Hashem
  332200226066 Yeshiva Bais Chaya Esther 800000067251 Bais Chaya ESther
      332200226066 Yeshiva Bais Chaya ESther
  332200226102 Congregation Derech Emunah Viener 332100100007 Viener Preschool
  332200226113 Yeshivat Mekor Haim 332200226113 Yeshivat Mekor Haim
  332200226139 Mesivta Meor Hatorah 332200226139 Mesivta Meor Hatorah
  332200226926 Mirrer Yeshiva High School 332200226926 Mirrer Yeshiva High School
  332200226937 Torah Vodaath High School 332200226937 Torah Vodaath High School
  332200228584 Yeshiva Tifereth Elimelech 331500100003 Yeshiva Tiferes Elimelech
      332200228584 Yeshiva Tifereth Elimelech
  332200229642 Step-Special Torah Educ Prog 332200229642 Step-Special Torah Educ Prog
  332200229911 Yeshiva Birchas Shmuel 332200229911 Yeshiva Birchas Shmuel
  332200229972 Talmud Torah Ohel Yochanan 332200229972 Talmud Torah Ohel Yochanan
  332200860955 Hebrew Language Academy Charter 332200860955 Hebrew Language Academy Charter
  332200860978 Brooklyn Dreams Charter School 332200860978 Brooklyn Dreams Charter School
  332300860954 Brownsville Ascend Charter School 800000076095 Brooklyn Ascend Charter Middle Sch
      332300860954 Brownsville Ascend Charter School
      800000086863 Bushwick Ascend Middle School
      331800861033 Canarsie Ascend Charter School
      332300861050 Central Brooklyn Ascend Charter
  333200125708 Cristo Rey Brooklyn High School 333200125708 Cristo Rey Brooklyn High School
  331700011408 Academy Of Hospitality And Tourism 331700011408 Academy Of Hospitality And Tourism
  333200860906 Achievement First Bushwick Charter 333200860906 Achievement First Bushwick Charter
      800000086469 Achievement First University Prep
Lewis 230201040000 Copenhagen CSD 230201040001 Copenhagen Central School
  230301040000 Harrisville CSD 230301040001 Harrisville Elementary School
  230901040000 Lowville Academy & CSD 230901100011 Alternate Education Program
  231101040000 South Lewis CSD 231101040005 Glenfield Elementary School
      231101040008 Port Leyden Elementary School
      231101040007 South Lewis High School
  410401060000 Adirondack CSD 410401060002 West Leyden Elementary School
Livingston 240901040000 Mt Morris CSD 240901040001 Mt Morris Middle/Senior High School
  241001060000 Dansville CSD 241001060001 Ellis B Hyde Elementary School
      241001060004 Dansville Primary School
  241101040000 Dalton-Nunda CSD (Keshequa) 241101040002 Dalton-Nunda Primary School
Madison 250109040000 Brookfield CSD 250109040001 Brookfield Central School
  250301040000 Deruyter CSD 250301040001 Deruyter High School
  250401040000 Morrisville-Eaton CSD 250401040001 Edward R Andrews Elementary School
  250901060000 Canastota CSD 250901060003 Peterboro Street Elementary School
      250901060005 Roberts Street Middle School
      250901060006 South Side Elementary School
  251400010000 Oneida City SD 251400010008 Otto L Shortell Middle School
      251400010006 W F Prior Elementary School
      251400010003 North Broad Street School
  251601060000 Chittenango CSD 251601060001 Bridgeport Elementary School
Manhattan 300000010000 NYC Chancellor's Office 310200010347 47 Amer Sign Lang & Eng Lower
      310600011540 A Philip Randolph Campus High School
      310500011367 Academy For Social Action
      310200011546 Academy For Software Engineering
      800000076615 Alt Learning Center At Battery Park
      800000073093 Alt Learning Center At Bowling Green
      800000073094 Alt. Learning Center At East Harlem
      800000070120 Alt. Learning Center At High Bridge
      800000081323 Alternate Learning Ctr At Choir Acad
      800000077513 Alternate Lrn Center At Laurel Hill
      800000069934 Alternative Learning Ctr At Boys Clu
      310200010047 American Sign Lang & Eng Secondar
      310600010311 Amistad Dual Language School
      310200011630 Art And Design High School
      310200011440 Bayard Rustin Educational Complex
      310400010182 Bilingual Bicultural School (The)
      310500011685 Bread & Roses Integrated Arts HS
      310200860992 Broome St Academy Charter High Schoo
      310300100010 Cares At St Lukes Roosevelt Hospital
      310100011650 Cascades High School
      310100010345 Castle
      310600010513 Castle Bridge School
      310400011555 Central Park East High School
      310400010964 Central Park East Ii
      800000086845 Central Park East Ii Annex
      310200011615 Chelsea Career And Tech Ed HS
      800000078580 Childr Aid To Society Ps5 Head Start
      310300100017 Children'S Learning Center
      310500011469 Choir Academy Of Harlem
      310600011293 City College Academy Of The Arts
      310200010933 City Knoll Middle School
      310400011409 Coalition School For Social Change
      310600011462 College Academy (The)
      310300100006 Community Action School At Jh 118
      310600011346 Community Health Acad Of The Heights
      310500860894 Democracy Prep Charter School
      310500861001 Democracy Prep Endurance Charter
      310500861001 Democracy Prep Endurance Charter
      800000086543 Democracy Prep Endurance Charter HS
      800000081634 Democracy Prep Harlem Charter HS Sch
      310500860989 Democracy Prep Harlem Charter School
      310500860989 Democracy Prep Harlem Charter School
      800000081631 Democracy Prep Harlem Chrtr  Elem
      800000081631 Democracy Prep Harlem Chrtr  Elem
      800000067172 Democracy Prep Lower Charter School
      800000086667 Democracy Prep Pathways Charter Prog
      800000086667 Democracy Prep Pathways Charter Prog
      310500100008 District Five Academy
      800000081138 Dream Charter School Annex
      310500011148 Eagle Academy For Young Men-Harlem
      310200100024 Eastside Middle School
      800000084251 Educational Alliance Head Start A Ps
      310300011505 Edward A Reynolds West Side HS
      310200011394 Emma Lazarus High School
      310600860929 Equity Project Charter School (The)
      310400010372 Esperanza Prepatory Academy
      310200011294 Essex Street Academy
      310200011303 Facing History School (The)
      310200011288 Food And Finance High School
      310100011458 Forsythe Satellite Academy
      310300011860 Frederick Douglass Academy Ii
      310300860881 Future Leaders Inst Charter School
      800000087185 Ged - P2g At The Center
      800000058767 Ged Plus-Door/Door Ii, Iii, Pm-Ahsep
      800000075134 Ged Plus-Goso-Ahsep
      800000059717 Ged Plus-S Isaacs Neighbor Ctr-Ahsep
      800000065956 Ged Plus-Youth Actions & Homes-Ahsep
      800000079811 Ged-P2g-Youth Build-Nmic - Ahsep
      317800010465 George Washington HS
      310100860866 Girls Prep Charter School
      800000069933 Girls Prep Charter School Of Ny MS
      310500861012 Global Community Charter School
      310300011403 Global Learning Collaborative (The)
      310400011381 Global Neighborhood Secondary School
      310100861055 Great Oaks Charter School
      310200100002 Greenwich Village Middle School
      310600011552 Gregorio Luperon HS-Sci & Math
      310200145281 Guardian Angel School
      310600010209 Hamilton Grange Middle School
      310600010368 Hamilton Heights School
      310600010349 Harbor Heights
      310300860875 Harlem Link Charter School
      800000086666 Harlem Prep Charter Middle School
      800000086666 Harlem Prep Charter Middle School
      310400860840 Harlem Prep Charter School
      310400860840 Harlem Prep Charter School
      310500860848 Harlem Village Academy Charter
      800000081603 Harlem Village Academy Charter Elem
      800000081603 Harlem Village Academy Charter Elem
      800000081403 Harlem Village Academy HS
      310400860849 Harlem Village Academy Leadership
      310200011534 Harvest Collegiate High School
      310200011586 Harvey Milk High School
      310400011680 Heritage School (The)
      310200011600 High Sch Of Fashion Industries (The)
      310600011423 High Sch-Excellence And Innovation
      310300011494 High School Of Arts And Technology
      310200011489 High School Of Economics & Finance
      310200011296 High School Of Hospitality Mgmnt
      310200011400 Hs For Environmental Studies
      310300011492 Hs For Law Advcy & Comm Just
      310200011625 Hs Of Graphic Communication Arts
      310200011545 Hs-Dual Language & Asian Studies
      310200011420 Hs-Health Professions & Human Svcs
      310200011437 Hudson HS Of Learning Technologies
      800000059934 Icd International Center For The Dis
      310300011404 Innovation Diploma Plus
      310200011438 International HS At Union Square
      310600011211 Inwood Early College For Health-Info
      310600011005 Is 218
      310200010289 Is 289
      310600010528 Is 528 Bea Fuller Rodgers School
      310200011529 Jacqueline Kennedy-Onassis High Sch
      310400010057 James Weldon Johnson School
      310500010010 Jhs  10 Frederick Douglas School
      310100010060 JHS  60 O.M. Beha JHS
      310200010104 Jhs 104 Simon Baruch
      310600010143 Jhs 143 Eleanor Roosevelt
      310200010167 Jhs 167 Robert F Wagner
      310600010052 Jhs 52 Inwood
      310300010054 Jhs 54 Booker T Washington
      310200860819 John V Lindsay Wildcat Acad Charter
      317800010480 Julia Richman HS
      310500010302 Kappa Iv
      310500860883 Kipp Infinity Charter School
      310600861013 Kipp Nyc Washington Heights Charter
      310500860858 Kipp Star College Prep Charter
      800000071196 Kipp Star Elementary Charter School
      800000084066 Kipp Star Harlem College Prep Elemen
      310200011419 Landmark High School
      310200011425 Leadership & Public Service High Sch
      310400010072 Lexington Academy (The)
      310200011550 Liberty High Sch Acad-Newcomers
      310200011655 Life Sciences Secondary School
      310200996790 Lorge School (The)
      310300011470 Louis D Brandeis High School
      310100011515 Lower East Side Prep High School
      310200011308 Lower Manhattan Arts Academy
      310200100012 Man. Transition Ctr Baruch College
      310200011427 Manhattan Acad-Arts And Language
      310400011435 Manhattan Center-Science & Math
      310100860873 Manhattan Charter School
      310100861031 Manhattan Charter School Ii
      310200011575 Manhattan Comp Night And Day HS
      310200011280 Manhattan Early College Sch-Advertis
      310200011459 Manhattan International High School
      307500011751 Manhattan School For Career Dvlpmnt
      310200011439 Manhattan Village Academy
      310300011541 Manhattan/Hunter Science High School
      310100010025 Marta Valle School
      310300011299 Maxine Greene HS-Imaginative Inquiry
      310600010322 Middle School 322
      310400010375 Mosaic Preparatory Academy
      310500011304 Mott Hall High School
      310300010862 Mott Hall Ii
      310600010223 Mott Hall School (The)
      318500010088 Ms  88 Wadleigh Secondary School
      310200010131 Ms 131
      310400010224 Ms 224 Manhattan East
      310300010243 Ms 243 Center School
      310300010245 Ms 245 Computer School (The)
      310300010247 Ms 247 Dual Lang Middle School
      310300010250 Ms 250 West Side Collaborative
      310200010260 Ms 260 Clinton Sch Writers & Artists
      310600010319 Ms 319 Marie Teresa
      310600010324 Ms 324 Patria Mirabal
      310600010326 Ms 326 Writers Today & Ldrs Tomorrow
      310600010328 Ms 328 Manh Middle Sch-Science
      310200011432 Murray Hill Academy
      310200011520 Murry Bergtraum HS For Bus Car
      310200011006 New Chance Mid Manhatten
      310200011543 New Design High School
      310500010514 New Design Middle School
      310400998072 Northside Ctr Day School
      310300860963 Ny French-American Charter School
      307700011501 Nyc  Outreach Centers
      310200010312 Nyc Lab MS-Collaborative Studies
      310200011008 Nyc Museum School Of Future
      310300860871 Opportunity Charter School
      310100011292 Orchard Collegiate Academy
      800000086538 P035m At M912
      800000084115 P094m At M340
      800000084262 P138m At HS Food And Finance
      800000084305 P138m At Is 319m
      800000086889 P751m Manhattan Schl For Career De
      310200011298 Pace High School
      310400011495 Park East High School
      310200011535 Park West HS
      800000084804 Pathways To Graduation At The Hampsh
      800000084129 Pathways To Graduationat Strive  Int
      310600010278 Paula Hedbavny School
      310200100043 Ppas Program At New Ballet School
      800000086525 Pre K Center At 425 East 35 Street
      800000086541 Pre-K Center At 1 Peck Slip
      800000086532 Pre-K Center At 1055 Targee Street
      800000086533 Pre-K Center At 1625 Forest Ave
      800000086564 Pre-K Center At 52 Chambers Street
      800000086885 Pre-K Center At 525 West 44 Street
      800000086527 Pre-K Center At 590 Sixth Avenue
      800000085990 Pre-K Dist 2 At 2-26 Washington Stre
      310600010178 Professor Juan Bosch Ps
      317500010058 PS  58
      310200010001 PS 1 Alfred E Smith
      310400010102 PS 102 Jacques Cartier
      310400010108 PS 108 Assemblyman Angelo Del Toro
      310100010110 PS 110 Florence Nightingale
      310200010111 PS 111 Adolph S Ochs
      310400010112 PS 112 Jose Celso Barbosa
      310300010113 PS 113
      310600010115 PS 115 Alexander Humboldt
      310500010123 PS 123 Mahalia Jackson
      310200010124 PS 124 Yung Wing
      310500010125 PS 125 Ralph Bunche
      310200010126 PS 126 Jacob August Riis
      310600010128 PS 128 Audubon
      310500010129 PS 129 John H Finley
      310200010130 PS 130 Hernando De Soto
      310600010132 PS 132 Juan Pablo Duarte
      310500010133 PS 133 Fred R Moore
      310100010134 PS 134 Henrietta Szold
      310100010137 PS 137 John L Bernstein
      310200100016 PS 138 At JHS 47 East
      310200100017 PS 138 At PS 33
      310100010140 PS 140 Nathan Straus
      310100010142 PS 142 Amalia Castro
      310300010144 PS 144 Hans Christian Anderson Acade
      310300010145 PS 145 Bloomingdale School (The)
      310400010146 PS 146 Ann M Short
      310100010015 PS 15 Roberto Clemente
      310600010152 PS 152 Dyckman Valley
      310600010153 PS 153 Adam Clayton Powell
      310500010154 PS 154 Harriet Tubman
      310400010155 PS 155 William Paca
      310500010161 PS 161 Pedro Albizu Campos
      310300010163 PS 163 Alfred E Smith
      310300010165 PS 165 Robert E Simon
      307500011169 PS 169 Robert F Kennedy
      310400010171 PS 171 Patrick Henry
      310600010173 PS 173
      310500010175 PS 175 Henry H Garnet
      310600011006 PS 18 Ecc
      310300010180 PS 180 Hugo Newman
      310100010184 PS 184 Shuang Wen
      310300010185 PS 185 Early Chldhd Discovery
      310100010188 PS 188 Island School (The)
      310600010189 PS 189
      310100010019 PS 19 Asher Levy
      310300010191 PS 191 Amsterdam
      310600010192 PS 192 Jacob H Schiff
      310500010194 PS 194 Countee Cullen
      310500010197 PS 197 John B Russwurm
      310200010002 PS 2 Meyer London
      310100010020 PS 20 Anna Silver
      310500010200 PS 200 James Mccune Smith Sch (The)
      310400010206 PS 206 Jose Celso Barbosa
      310300010207 PS 207 Norbert Rilleux School
      310300010208 PS 208 Alain L Locke
      310600011002 PS 210-21st Century Academy
      310100011003 PS 226-Health Profession & Human  HS
      317500011002 PS 226m At PS 875m
      310600010028 PS 28 Wright Brothers
      310500010030 PS 30 Hernandez/Hughes
      310600010325 PS 325
      310100010034 PS 34 Franklin D Roosevelt
      307500011035 PS 35
      310500010036 PS 36 Margaret Douglas
      310400010038 PS 38 Roberto Clemente
      310600010004 PS 4 Duke Ellington
      310200010042 PS 42 Benjamin Altman
      310500010046 PS 46 Arthur Tappan
      310600010048 PS 48 Po Michael J Buczek
      310600010005 PS 5 Ellen Lurie
      310400010050 PS 50 Vito Marcantonio
      310200010051 PS 51 Elias Howe
      310100010064 PS 64 Robert Simon
      310400010007 PS 7 Samuel Stern
      307500011721 PS 721 Manhattan Occ Trning Ctr
      310300010075 PS 75 Emily Dickinson
      310200100009 PS 751 School For Career Development
      310300010076 PS 76 A Phillip Randolph
      310500100004 PS 79
      310600010008 PS 8 Luis Belliard
      307500011811 PS 811 Mickey Mantle School
      310400010083 PS 83 Luis Munoz Rivera
      310300010084 PS 84 Lillian Weber
      310500010092 PS 92 Mary Mcleod Bethune
      310400010096 PS 96 Joseph Lanzetta
      310600010098 PS 98 Shorac Kappock
      800000070359 PS M226
      800000066911 PS M94 At PS 15
      310600010187 Ps/Is 187 Hudson Cliffs
      310400860968 Renaissance Charter HS-Innovation
      310400010377 Renaissance School Of The Arts
      310200011531 Repertory Company HS For Theatre Art
      800000084133 Re-Start Academy
      800000084134 Re-Start Academy
      310200011580 Richard R Green HS Of Teaching
      310400010037 River East Elementary
      310400100003 River East Issac Newton At Mmshs
      310200100025 S.A.L.K. At PS 40
      310200011570 Satellite Academy High School
      310300011024 School Acad & Athltc Excell MS 246
      310300860804 Sisulu-Walker Charter School
      310500860928 St Hope Leadership Acad Charter Sch
      310200145309 St Jean Baptiste High School
      310600716825 St Spyridon Parochial School
      310100010063 Star Academy PS 63 (The)
      310200011139 Stephen T Mather Bldg Arts-Craftsman
      310500860921 Success Acad Charter Sch-Harlem 2
      310300860923 Success Acad Charter Sch-Harlem 4
      800000078587 Success Academy Charter MS Harlem
      310300860897 Success Academy Charter-Harlem 1
      800000076097 Success Academy M.S. - Harlem West
      800000084065 Success Academy North West Middle Sc
      310200011519 Talent Unlimited High School
      310100010301 Technology, Arts And Sciences Studio
      310500011670 Thurgood Marshall Acad For Learning
      310500010318 Thurgood Marshall Academy Lower Sch
      310100010839 Tompkins Square Middle School
      310200999413 Ucp Of Nyc, Inc
      310200011533 Union Square Acad For Health Science
      317800930897 Unity High School
      310400100021 Universal Day Care Of The Falu Found
      310100011448 University Neighborhood High School
      310100010332 University Neighborhood Middle
      310200011305 Urban Academy-Government & Law
      310300011402 Urban Assembly For Green Careers
      310500011369 Urban Assembly For The Perform Arts
      310500010410 Urban Assembly Inst-New Technologies
      310200011282 Urban Assembly Maker Academy
      310200011551 Urban Assembly Ny Harbor School
      310500011157 Urban Assembly-Global Commerce
      310200011300 Urban Assmbly Sch-Design & Const
      310300011307 Urban Assmbly Sch-Media Studies
      310200011316 Urban Sch-Business-Yng Women
      800000081917 Usda Ceo P094m At PS 051 Elias Howe
      800000081923 Usda Ceo P094m Atthe River School
      800000076214 Usda Ceo P138m At Jh 117m
      800000075535 Usda-Ceo P094m At Children'S Worksh
      800000075555 Usda-Ceo P094m At PS 397m
      800000075554 Usda-Ceo P094m At Ps188m
      800000075659 Usda-Ceo P138m At 47 Asl & Eng Sch
      800000075565 Usda-Ceo P138m At Is 114m
      800000075563 Usda-Ceo P138m At Is 90m
      800000075566 Usda-Ceo P138m At Park West HS
      800000075556 Usda-Ceo P138m At PS 30m
      800000075561 Usda-Ceo P138m At PS 48m
      800000076134 Usda-Ceo P138m At School Of Future
      800000075661 Usda-Ceo P169m At Manh. Ctr
      800000075568 Usda-Ceo P169m At PS 102m
      800000075569 Usda-Ceo P169m At PS 146m
      800000075570 Usda-Ceo P169m At PS 59m
      800000075577 Usda-Ceo P226m At Millennium HS
      800000075573 Usda-Ceo P226m At P076m
      800000075574 Usda-Ceo P226m At P208m
      800000075916 Usda-Ceo P226m At Stuyvesant HS
      800000075575 Usda-Ceo P226m At Urban Academy HS
      800000075580 Usda-Ceo P721m At Chelsea HS
      800000075582 Usda-Ceo P721m At Legacy HS
      800000075664 Usda-Ceo P751m At Fashion Indust.
      800000075585 Usda-Ceo P811m At PS 101m
      800000075587 Usda-Ceo P811m At PS 149m
      800000075588 Usda-Ceo P811m At PS 163m
      800000075584 Usda-Ceo P811m At PS 75m
      800000076473 Usda-Ceo P94m At PS 276m
      310200011449 Vanguard High School
      310600010366 Washington Heights Academy
      800000086844 Washington Heights Expeditionary Lea
      310600011348 Washington Hgts Expeditionary Learn
      310200011460 Washington Irving High School
      800000084269 Washington Irving Yabc
      310200880115 Yai/Ny League For Early Learning
      310200010177 Yorkville East Middle School
      310600100003 Young Adult Inst Ny League
      310400860117 Young Womens Leadership
  310100149000 Archdiocese Of Ny 310300147412 Ascension School
      310300145259 Corpus Christi School
      310200998981 De La Salle Academy
      310100999967 George Jackson Academy
      310600145279 Good Shepherd School
      310600145306 Incarnation School
      310400145294 Mt Carmel-Holy Rosary School
      310600145378 Our Lady Of Lourdes School
      310400145387 Our Lady Queen Of Angels School
      310600145388 Our Lady Queen Of Martyrs School
      310500145208 St Aloysius School
      310400145213 St Ann School
      310100145238 St Brigid School
      310500145250 St Charles Borromeo School
      310600145266 St Elizabeth School
      310300145280 St Gregory The Great School
      310200145326 St Joseph'S School-Yorkville
      310500145347 St Mark The Evangelist School
      310400145400 St Paul School
      310600145423 St Rose Of Lima School
  310200145242 Cathedral High School 310200145242 Cathedral High School
      310100149439 Connelly Ctr Education/Holy Child MS
  310200996783 Kennedy Child Study Center 310200996783 Kennedy Child Study Center
      800000067692 Kennedy Child Study Center
  310300149994 Cristo Rey High School 310300149994 Cristo Rey High School
  310300861034 Harlem Hebrew Language Academy 310300861034 Harlem Hebrew Language Academy
  310400860806 Amber Charter School 310400860806 Amber Charter School
  310400860812 Harbor Sci & Arts Charter School 310400860812 Harbor Sci & Arts Charter School
  310400860919 Dream Charter School 310400860919 Dream Charter School
  310400860995 East Harlem Scholars Acad Charter 310400860995 East Harlem Scholars Acad Charter
  310400999536 East Harlem School At Exodus House 310400999536 East Harlem School At Exodus House
  310500860864 Harlem Children'S Zone Promise 310500860864 Harlem Children'S Zone Promise
      310500860886 Harlem Chldrn Zone Academy Ii
      800000058265 Hcz Promise Academy Ii Jh
  310500860883 Kipp Infinity Charter School 800000067632 Kipp Nyc College Prep
  310500861015 Neighborhood Charter School Of Harle 310500861015 Neighborhood Charter School Of Harle
  310500998639 Storefront Academy Harlem 310500998639 Storefront Academy Harlem
  310600860887 New Heights Academy Charter School 310600860887 New Heights Academy Charter School
  331400861007 Success Academy Charter-Bed Stuy 1 310200861043 Success Acad Charter Sch-Hell'S Kitc
      800000084063 Success Academy Charter High School
      310600861073 Success Academy Cs - Washington Hgts
      800000084064 Success Academy Harlem Central Middl
      310400860922 Success Acad Charter Sch-Harlem 3
      310500860979 Success Acad Charter School-Harlem 5
Monroe 260401060000 Gates-Chili CSD 800000081626 Bovl - Alternative High School
      260401060009 Neil Armstrong School
      260401060008 Walt Disney School
  260401999477 Hope Hall School 260401999477 Hope Hall School
  260501060000 Greece CSD 260501060023 Arcadia Middle School
      260501060004 Brookside Elementary School Campus
      260501060012 Buckman Hts Elementary School
      260501060015 Craig Hill Elementary School
      260501060006 English Village Elementary School
      260501060016 Holmes Road Elementary School
      260501060011 Lakeshore Elementary School
      260501060002 Longridge Elementary School
      260501060008 Olympia High School
      260501861067 Renaissance Academy Charter-Arts
      260501060007 West Ridge Elementary School
  260501861002 Discovery Charter School 260501861002 Discovery Charter School
  260801060000 East Irondequoit CSD 260801060009 Durand-Eastman Intermediate School
      260801060012 East Irondequoit Middle School
      260801060006 Eastridge Senior High School
      260801060011 Helendale Road Primary School
      260801060005 Ivan L Green Primary School
      260801060003 Laurelton-Pardee Intermediate School
  260801165157 St John Neumann School 260801165157 St John Neumann School
  261600010000 Rochester City SD 261600010062 Benjamin Franklin HS
      261600010060 Charlotte High School
      261600010010 Dr Walter Cooper Academy
      261600010061 East Upper High School
      261600010070 Edison Tech & Occup Educ Ctr
      261600011030 Family Learning Center
      261600166178 Holy Cross School
      261600010066 James Monroe High School
      261600010067 Joseph C Wilson Magnet High Sch
      261600997048 Mary Cariola Childrens Center
      261600010073 Northeast College Prep High School
      800000069939 Rochester Acad Charter School-Annex
      261600010012 School 12-James P B Duffy
      261600010015 School 15-Children'S School Of Roche
      261600010016 School 16-John Walton Spencer
      261600010017 School 17-Enrico Fermi
      261600010019 School 19-Dr Charles T Lunsford
      261600010001 School 1-Martin B Anderson
      261600010020 School 20-Henry Lomb School
      261600010022 School 22-Lincoln School
      261600010023 School 23-Francis Parker
      261600010025 School 25-Nathaniel Hawthorne
      261600010028 School 28-Henry Hudson
      261600010029 School 29-Adlai E Stevenson
      261600010002 School 2-Clara Barton
      261600010033 School 33-Audubon
      261600010034 School 34-Dr Louis A Cerulli
      261600010035 School 35-Pinnacle
      261600010039 School 39-Andrew J Townson
      261600010003 School 3-Nathaniel Rochester
      261600010041 School 41-Kodak Park
      261600010042 School 42-Abelard Reynolds
      261600010043 School 43-Theodore Roosevelt
      261600010044 School 44-Lincoln Park
      261600010045 School 45-Mary Mcleod Bethune
      261600010046 School 46-Charles Carroll
      261600010004 School 4-George Mather Forbes
      261600010050 School 50-Helen Barrett Montgomery
      261600010052 School 52-Frank Fowler Dow
      261600010054 School 54-Flower City Comm School
      261600010058 School 58-World Of Inquiry School
      261600010005 School 5-John Williams
      261600010007 School 7-Virgil Grissom
      261600010008 School 8-Roberto Clemente
      261600010009 School 9-Dr Martin Luther King Jr
      261600010074 School Of The Arts
      261600010069 School Without Walls
      261600010063 Thomas Jefferson High School
      261600861069 Vertus Charter School
      261600100008 Westside Early Childhood Ctr Sch 57
      261600010064 Wfa
      800000082612 Young Women'S College Prep Charter
  261600165998 Nativity Preparatory Academy 261600165998 Nativity Preparatory Academy
  261600166206 Nazareth Elementary School 261600166206 Nazareth Elementary School
  261600860811 Eugenio Maria De Hostos Charter Scho 800000060213 Eugenio Maria De Hostos Charter Sch
      261600860811 Eugenio Maria De Hostos Charter Scho
  261600860877 Urban Choice Charter School 800000072744 Urban Choice Charter Middle School
      261600860877 Urban Choice Charter School
  261600860906 True North Rochester Prep Charter 800000084043 Rochester Prep High School
      800000070474 True North Roch. Prep. Charter Elem.
      261600860705 True North Rochester  Prep-West Camp
      261600860906 True North Rochester Prep Charter
  261600860985 University Prep Char Sch-Young Men 261600860985 University Prep Char Sch-Young Men
  261600861071 Puc Achieve Charter School 261600861071 Puc Achieve Charter School
  261600997698 Hillside Childrens Center School 800000059252 Lehigh A Ira
  261701060000 Rush-Henrietta CSD 261701060005 David B Crane Elementary School
      261701060002 Ethel K Fyle Elementary School
      261701060006 Floyd S Winslow Elementary School
      261701060001 Mary K. Vollmer ES
  261801060000 Brockport CSD 261801060002 Ginther Elementary School
  269100000000 Monroe 1 Boces 269100000004 Boces Alternative HS
      261313100003 Lois E Bird School
      269100000000 Monroe 1 Boces
Montgomery 270100010000 Amsterdam City SD 270100010019 Marie Curie Inst Of Engin And Comm
      270100010010 Amsterdam High School
      270100010006 R J Mcnulty Academy
      270100010009 Wilbur H Lynch Literacy Academy
      270100010018 William B Tecler Arts In Education
      270100010003 William H Barkley Microsociety
  270301040000 Canajoharie CSD 270301040004 East Hill School
  270701040000 Fort Plain CSD 270701040003 Fort Plain Junior-Senior High School
      270701040001 Harry Hoag School
  271201040000 Oppenheim-Ephratah-St. Johnsville Cs 271201040004 Oppenheim-Ephratah-St Johnsville Js
Nassau 280100010000 Glen Cove City SD 280100010001 Deasy School
      280100010003 Connolly School
      280100010004 Gribbin School
      280100010005 Landing School
      280100010007 Glen Cove High School
      280100010008 Robert M Finley Middle School
  280201030000 Hempstead UFSD 280201030010 Alverta B Gray Schultz Middle Sch
      280201030004 Barack Obama Elemen School
      280201030002 David Paterson School
      280201030001 Franklin School
      280201030011 Front Street Elementary School
      280201030007 Hempstead High School
      280201030009 Jackson Annex School
      280201030003 Jackson Main Elementary School
      800000056092 Marshall School
      280201030016 Prospect Elementary School
  280201860934 Academy Charter School 280201860934 Academy Charter School
      800000084303 Academy Charter School
  280201860947 Evergreen Charter School 280201860947 Evergreen Charter School
  280202030000 Uniondale UFSD 280202030003 California Avenue Elementary School
      280202030004 Grand Avenue Elementary School
      280202030005 Northern Parkway Elementary School
      280202030006 Smith Street Elementary School
      280202030007 Walnut Street Elementary School
      280202030008 Lawrence Road Middle School
      280202030009 Turtle Hook Middle School
      280202030010 Uniondale High School
      280210030009 Shubert Elementary School
  280208030000 Roosevelt UFSD 280208030002 Centennial Avenue Elementary School
      280208030003 Ulysses Byas Elementary School
      280208030004 Washington Rose School
      280208030005 Roosevelt High School
      280208030009 Roosevelt Middle School
  280208860024 Roosevelt Children'S Acad Charter Sc 280208860024 Roosevelt Children'S Acad Charter Sc
      800000071438 Roosevelt Mansfield Charter School
      800000075533 Roosevelt Children'S Acad Charter Sc
  280208997798 Children'S Lrning Ctr-Ucp Nassau Ct 280208997798 Children'S Lrning Ctr-Ucp Nassau Ct
  280209030000 Freeport UFSD 280209030001 Archer Street School
      280209030002 Bayview Avenue School
      280209030003 Caroline G Atkinson School
      280209030004 Columbus Avenue School
      280209030005 Leo F Giblyn School
      280209030006 John W Dodd Middle School
      280209030007 Freeport High School
      280209100003 New Visions School
  280209997260 Woodward Mental Health Center 280209997260 Woodward Mental Health Center
  280215030000 Lawrence UFSD 280215030002 Lawrence Primary School-#2 School
      280215030004 Lawrence Early Childhood-#4 School
      280215030005 Lawrence Elementary School-Broadway
      280215030007 Lawrence Senior High School
      280215030008 Lawrence Middle School-Broadway Camp
  280216020000 Elmont UFSD 280216020001 Alden Terrace School
      280216020002 Clara H Carlson School
      280216020003 Covert Avenue School
      280216020004 Dutch Broadway School
      280216020006 Gotham Avenue School
  280216997856 Martin De Porres School 800000059447 Martin De Porres Academy
  280300010000 Long Beach City SD 280300100003 Nike Center
  280401030000 Westbury UFSD 280401030002 Drexel Avenue School
      280401031003 Dryden Street School
      280401030001 Park Avenue School
      280401030005 Powells Lane School
      280401030007 Westbury High School
      280401030006 Westbury Middle School
  280407229720 Long Island Hebrew Academy 280407229720 Long Island Hebrew Academy
  280503315797 Mill Neck Manor School For The Deaf 280503315797 Mill Neck Manor School For The Deaf
  280517030000 Hicksville UFSD 280517030006 Old Country Road School
  289000000000 Nassau Boces 289000000019 BOCES Jerusalem Ave School
      289000000018 Boces Long Island HS For The Arts
      289000000006 Boces Rosemary Kennedy
      800000059236 Career Preparatory High School
      280253100010 Children'S Readiness Center
      280517030007 Eagle At Willet Avenue
      280205030008 Seaman Neck School
  300000010000 NYC Chancellor's Office 307500014256 PS 256
Niagara 140600010000 Buffalo City SD 400701860890 Niagara Charter School
  400400010000 Lockport City SD 400400010001 Anna Merritt Elementary School
      400400010002 Charles A Upson Elementary School
      400400010003 Charlotte Cross Early Chldhd Ctr
      400400010009 Emmet Belknap Intermediate School
      400400010005 George Southard Elementary School
      400400010010 North Park Junior High School
      400400010007 Roy Kelley Elementary School
  400601060000 Newfane CSD 400601060002 Newfane Elementary School
      400601060001 Newfane Early Chldhd Ctr
  400701060000 Niagara-Wheatfield CSD 400701060004 Colonial Village Elementary School
      400701060003 Tuscarora Elementary School
  400800010000 Niagara Falls City SD 400800010042 Cataract Elementary School
      400800010040 Gaskill Preparatory School
      400800010012 Geraldine J Mann School
      400800010031 Harry F Abate Elementary School
      400800010015 Henry J Kalfas Magnet School
      400800010020 Hyde Park School
      400800010041 Lasalle Preparatory School
      400800010021 Maple Avenue School
      400800010034 Niagara Falls High School
      400800010022 Niagara Street School
      400800010010 Seventy Ninth Street School
  400900010000 North Tonawanda City SD 400900010007 Meadow School
      400900010009 Spruce School
  401001060000 Starpoint CSD 401001100003 Boces Niagara Center
Oneida 251400010000 Oneida City SD 251400010002 Durhamville School
  259000000000 Madison-Oneida Boces 800000057397 Alternate Education 5-12
  410401060000 Adirondack CSD 410401060004 Boonville Elementary School
      410401060003 Forestport Elementary School
  410601040000 Camden CSD 410601040004 Annsville Area School
      410601040007 Camden Elementary School
      410601040010 Camden Middle School
      410601040002 Mcconnellsville Elementary School
  411800010000 Rome City SD 411800010007 Francis X. Bellamy School
      411800010001 Gansevoort Elementary School
      411800010025 George R Staley Upper Elem School
      411800010003 Jerry C Clough Elementary School
      411800010015 John E Joy Elementary School
      411800010023 Louis V Denti Elementary School
      411800010010 Lyndon H Strough Middle School
      800000059000 Rome Cerebral Palsy
      411800010020 Rome Free Academy
  412000050000 Sherrill City SD 412000050001 J D George Elementary School
      412000050005 W A Wettel Elementary School
  412300010000 Utica City SD 412300010003 Albany Elementary School
      412300010005 Christopher Columbus Elem School
      412300010006 General Herkimer Elementary School
      412300010009 Hugh R Jones Elementary School
      412300010016 John F Hughes Elementary School
      412300010022 John F Kennedy Middle School
      412300010018 Kernan Elementary School
      412300010011 Martin Luther King Jr Elem Sch
      412300010026 Roscoe Conkling Elementary School
      412300010023 Senator James H Donovan Middle Sch
      412300010014 Thomas Jefferson Elementary School
      412300010024 Thomas R Proctor High School
      800000068698 Ucp
      412300010012 Watson Williams Elementary School
  419000000000 Oneida-Herkimer-Madison Boces 411902040001 Memorial Park Elementary School
      412901040002 N A Walbran Elementary School
      419000000000 Oneida-Herkimer-Madison Boces
      411701040001 Remsen Elementary School
      411701040002 Remsen Junior-Senior High School
      411603040001 Sauquoit Valley Elementary School
      800000077653 Upstate Cerebral Palsy
      411902040003 Waterville Jr/Sr High School
  421800860854 Syracuse Acad-Sci Charter Sch 412300861058 Utica Academy Of Science Charter Sch
Onondaga 420303060000 North Syracuse CSD 420303060011 Roxboro Road Middle School
      420303060007 Roxboro Road Elementary School
  420401060000 East Syracuse Minoa CSD 420401060003 East Syracuse Elementary School
      420401060001 Park Hill School
      420401060004 Woodland Elementary School
  420702030000 Solvay UFSD 420702030001 Solvay Elementary School
      420702030004 Solvay High School
      420702030007 Solvay Middle School
  420807040000 Lafayette CSD 420807040002 Onondaga Nation School
  421101060000 Marcellus CSD 259000000004 Boces Kasson Road School
  421501060000 Liverpool CSD 421501060009 Chestnut Hill Elementary School
      421501060010 Liverpool Elementary School
      421501060015 Long Branch Elementary School
      421501060016 Donlin Drive Elementary School
      429000000003 Boces Career Trng Ctr
  421504020000 Lyncourt UFSD 421504020001 Lyncourt School
  421800010000 Syracuse City SD 421800010053 Beard School
      421800010004 Bellevue Elementary School
      421800011002 Blodgett
      421800011019 Building 54
      421800010003 Clary Middle School
      421800010033 Corcoran High School
      421800010020 Danforth Middle School
      421800010041 Delaware Academy
      421800010018 Dr King Elementary School
      421800010052 Dr Weeks Elementary School
      421800010008 Edward Smith K-8 School
      421800010049 Fowler High School
      421800010044 Frank G. Mccarthy School
      421800010021 Franklin Elementary School
      421800010022 Frazer K-8 School
      421800010035 Grant Middle School
      421800010040 Henninger High School
      421800010025 Hughes Elementary School
      421800010015 Huntington K-8 School
      421800010031 Hurlbut W Smith K-8 School
      421800010047 Institute Of Tech At Syracuse Centra
      421800997676 Jowonio School
      421800010012 Lemoyne Elementary School
      421800010048 Lincoln Middle School
      421800010042 Mckinley-Brighton Elementary
      421800010011 Meachem Elementary School
      421800010039 Nottingham High School
      421800010027 Porter Elementary School
      421800010010 Roberts K-8 School
      421800010013 Salem Hyde Elementary School
      421800010028 Seymour Dual Language Academy
      421800010006 Van Duyn Elementary School
      421800010043 Webster Elementary School
  421800185572 Cathedral Academy At Pompei 421800185572 Cathedral Academy At Pompei
  421800640070 Onondaga County Dept Mental Health 421800928776 Ocdmh Day Treatment Prog For Chldrn
  421800860845 Southside Academy Charter School 421800860845 Southside Academy Charter School
  421800860854 Syracuse Acad-Sci Charter Sch 800000073153 Syracuse Acad- Sci Charter Elem Sch
      421800860854 Syracuse Acad-Sci Charter Sch
      800000084348 Syracuse Academy Of Science Middle S
      800000086124 Utica Academy Of Science Charter Hig
Ontario 430700010000 Geneva City SD 430700010006 Geneva High School
      430700010005 Geneva Middle School
      430700011000 Head Start
      430700010002 North Street Elementary School
      430700010001 West Street Elementary School
  430901060000 Gorham-Middlesex CSD (Marcus Whitman 430901060001 Marcus Whitman High School
      430901060002 Gorham Elementary School
  431101040000 Manchester-Shortsville CSD (Red Jack 431101040001 Red Jacket Elementary School
Orange 440401060000 Pine Bush CSD 440401060007 Circleville Middle School
      440401060008 Pakanasink Elementary School
  441000010000 Middletown City SD 441000010015 Maple Hill Elementary School
      441000010009 Middletown High School
      441000010010 Middletown Twin Towers Middle Sch
      441000010014 Monhagen Middle School
      441000010018 Presidential Park Elementary School
      441000010006 William A Carter Elementary
  441201229273 Congregation Bnei Yoel School 441201990007 22 Bnai Yoel Drive Building
      441201100004 Bnei Yoel Girls School
      441201100003 Bnei Yoel Pre School
      441600990006 Bnei Yoel-Girls School
  441201229930 Sheri Torah 800000059884 Sheri Torah-Pre K Girls
      800000057275 Sheri Torah-Yeshiva
      800000058033 Vyoel Moshe-Girls
  441202228240 Uta Of Kiryas Joel-Boys 800000066852 Br Kahan
      441202020001 Kiryas Joel Village School
      800000059876 Markowitz Boys Building
      800000056153 Markowitz Building
      800000085245 Uta Boys Hm (Heishiv Moshe)
      441202226258 Uta Of Kiryas Joel - Atzei Chaim
      441202226255 Uta Of Kiryas Joel - Bais Rachel
      441202226265 Uta Of Kiryas Joel - Koznits
      441202226257 Uta Of Kiryas Joel - Markowitz Boys
      441202226256 Uta Of Kiryas Joel - Markowitz Girls
      441202226259 Uta Of Kiryas Joel - Wp
      441202226260 Uta Of Kiryas Joel - Yismach Moshe
      441202228240 Uta Of Kiryas Joel-Boys
  441600010000 Newburgh City SD 441600010001 Balmville School
      441600010004 Fostertown Etc Magnet School
      441600010006 Gams High Tech Magnet School
      441600010005 Gardnertown Fundamental Magnet Schoo
      441600010003 Heritage Middle School
      441600010009 Horizon-On-The-Hudson Magnet School
      441600010021 Meadow Hill Global Explorations Magn
      441600010010 New Windsor School
      441600010017 Newburgh Free Academy
      441600010015 Newburgh Free Academy-North Campus
      441600145592 Nora Cronin Presentation Academy
      441600010002 Prekindergarten At Washington St
      441600145510 San Miguel Academy Of Newburgh
      441600010016 South Middle School
      441600010020 Temple Hill School
      441600010012 Vails Gate Steam Academy
  441800050000 Port Jervis City SD 441800050001 Anna S Kuhl Elementary School
      441800050002 N A Hamilton Bicentennial School
      441800050005 Port Jervis Middle School
      441800050006 Port Jervis Senior High School
  449000000000 Orange-Ulster Boces 449000000003 Boces Spec Educ Bldg B
Orleans 450101060000 Albion CSD 450101060003 Charles D'Amico High School
      450101060005 Carl I Bergerson Middle School
      450101060002 Ronald L Sodoma Elementary School
  450607040000 Kendall CSD 450607040003 Kendall Elementary School
  450704040000 Holley CSD 450704040001 Holley Junior-Senior High School
      450704040005 Holley Elementary School
  450801060000 Medina CSD 450801060002 Oak Orchard School
      450801060003 Clifford Wise Intermediate/Middle
Oswego 460102040000 Altmar-Parish-Williamstown CSD 460102040006 Altmar-Parish-Williamstown Jr/Sr HS
      460102040007 Altmar-Parish-Williamstown Elemen
  460500010000 Fulton City SD 469000000001 Boces 4th Street School
      460500010001 Fairgrieve School
      460500010006 Fulton Junior High School
      460500010005 G Ray Bodley High School
      460500010007 Granby Elementary School
      460500010011 Volney Elementary School
  460701040000 Hannibal CSD 460701040002 Hannibal High School
      460701040003 Fairley School
      460701040001 Kenney Middle School
  460801060000 Central Square CSD 460801060001 Aura A Cole Elementary School
      460801060003 Central Square Intermediate School
      460801060007 Hastings Mallory Elementary School
      460801060006 Millard Hawk Primary School
  460901060000 Mexico CSD 460901060001 Mexico Elementary School
      460901060003 Mexico High School
      460901060005 Mexico Middle School
      460901060004 New Haven Elementary School
      469000000000 Oswego Boces
      460901060002 Palermo Elementary School
  461300010000 Oswego City SD 461300010002 Charles E Riley Elementary School
      461300010004 Fitzhugh Park Elementary School
      461300010005 Kingsford Park Elementary School
      461300010003 Leighton Elementary School
  461801040000 Pulaski CSD 461801040001 Pulaski High School
      461801040004 Pulaski Middle School
  461901040000 Sandy Creek CSD 461901040001 Sandy Creek High School
  462001060000 Phoenix CSD 462001060004 Emerson J Dillon Middle School
      462001060001 Michael A Maroun Elementary School
Otsego 419000000000 Oneida-Herkimer-Madison Boces 472001040001 Richfield Springs Elementary School
  472001040000 Richfield Springs CSD 472001040002 Richfield Springs Jr/Sr High School
  470202040000 Gilbertsville-Mount Upton CSD 470202040002 Gilbertsville-Mount Upton Elem Sch
      470202040003 Gilbertsville-Mount Upton Jr-Sr Hs
  470801040000 Laurens CSD 470801040001 Laurens Central School
  470901040000 Schenevus CSD 470901040001 Schenevus Central School
  471101040000 Milford CSD 471101040001 Milford Central School
      199000000003 Boces Otsego Area Occ Ed Ctr
  471201040000 Morris CSD 471201040001 Morris Central School
  471400010000 Oneonta City SD 471400010008 Riverside Elementary School
  471601040000 Otego-Unadilla CSD 471601040004 Unadilla Elementary School
      471601040002 Otego Elementary School
  472202040000 Cherry Valley-Springfield CSD 472202040001 Cherry Valley-Springfield Central
Queens 010100690100 Nys Office Of Mental Health 342600928177 Queens Children's Psych Ctr
  343000011575 Academy Of American Studies 343000011575 Academy Of American Studies
  280216997856 Martin De Porres School 343000997856 Martin De Porres School
  300000010000 NYC Chancellor's Office 343000010300 30th Avenue School (The)
      342400011002 51st Avenue Annex
      343000011301 Acad For Careers In Television-Film
      343000010235 Academy For New Americans
      343000100019 Academy Of Finance And Enterprise
      342700011309 Academy Of Medical Technology
      343000860998 Academy Of The City Charter School
      342400010290 Ace Academy For Scholars
      342500010244 Active Learning Elementary Sch (The)
      343000010126 Albert Shanker Sch-Visual/Perf Arts
      800000060756 Alc At Sulphin Academy
      800000073113 Alt Learning Center Linden Academy
      800000084249 Alternate Learning Centerat Is 53 Br
      347800010490 Andrew Jackson HS
      342700011400 August Martin High School
      342400011610 Aviation Career And Tech High School
      343000100010 Aviation HS Annex
      342600011495 Bayside High School
      342500010294 Bell Academy
      342900010135 Bellaire School (The)
      342900011313 Benjamin Franklin HS-Finance-Info
      342600011415 Benjamin N Cardozo High School
      342600011315 Business Technology Early College HS
      342900011326 Cambria Heights Academy
      342800010072 Catherine & Count Basie MS 72
      342400861025 Central Queens Academy Charter Schoo
      800000084149 Central Queens Academy Charter Schoo
      342700860990 Challenge Preparatory Charter School
      800000086664 Challenge Preparatory Middle Charter
      342700011262 Channel View School For Research
      342400010343 Children'S Lab School (The)
      342400011293 Civic Leadership Academy
      342900010355 Collaborative Arts Middle School
      342900010356 Community Voices Middle School
      342400010311 Corona Arts And Sciences Academy
      342900010037 Cynthia Jenkins School
      342900011327 Eagle Academy For Young Men Iii
      343000010329 East Elmhurst Community School
      342500011281 East-West School Of Internation Stud
      342400010211 Elm Tree Elementary School
      342800010287 Emerson School (The)
      343000011258 Energy Tech High School
      342700011334 Epic High School North
      342700010314 Epic High School-South
      342500011460 Flushing High School
      342500011263 Flushing Intrnl High School
      342800011440 Forest Hills High School
      342600011430 Francis Lewis High School
      342700011260 Frederick Douglass Acad Vi HS
      800000080561 Ged Restart - Adolescent Skills Ii
      342700010333 Goldie Maple Academy
      342900010270 Gordon Parks School (The)
      342400011485 Grover Cleveland High School
      343000860952 Growing Up Green Charter School
      800000084147 Growing Up Green Middle Charter Scho
      342700010297 Hawtree Creek Middle School
      342400011267 High Sch Of Applied Communications
      342800011328 High School For Community Leadership
      347800011000 High School Of Art And Business
      342800011505 Hillcrest High School
      342800011325 Hillside Arts And Letters Academy
      342700011650 Hs For Con, Trades, Engineer And Arc
      342800011690 Hs-Law Enforcmnt & Pub Safety
      343000010291 Hunters Point Community Middle
      343000011502 Information Technology High School
      342900011243 Institute For Health Profesions
      342400011236 International HS For Health Sciences
      342600010172 Irwin Altman Middle School 172
      343000010010 Is 10 Horace Greeley
      342400010119 Is 119 Glendale (The)
      342400010125 Is 125 Thomas J Mccann Woodside
      343000010141 Is 141 Steinway (The)
      343000010145 Is 145 Joseph Pulitzer
      342900010192 Is 192 Linden (The)
      343000010204 Is 204 Oliver W Holmes
      343000011227 Is 227 Louis Armstrong
      343000010230 Is 230
      800000084125 Is 230 Annex
      342500010237 Is 237
      342900010238 Is 238 Susan B Anthony Academy
      342500010025 Is 25 Adrien Block
      342500010250 Is 250 Robert F Kennedy Comm MS (The
      342400010005 Is 5 Walter Crowley Intermediate
      342900010059 Is 59 Springfield Gardens
      342400010061 Is 61 Leonardo Da Vinci
      342400010073 Is 73 Frank Sansivieri Inter School
      342400010077 Is 77
      342400010093 Is 93 Ridgewood
      342800010312 Jamaica Children'S School
      342800011350 Jamaica Gateway To The Sciences
      342900010109 Jean Nuzzi Intermediate School
      342800010354 Jermaine L Green Stem Institute
      348500010008 Jhs  8 R. S. Grossley Jhs
      342800010157 Jhs 157 Stephen A Halsey
      342500010185 Jhs 185 Edward Bleeker
      342500010189 Jhs 189 Daniel Carter Beard
      342800010190 Jhs 190 Russell Sage
      342500010194 Jhs 194 William Carr
      342700010202 Jhs 202 Robert H Goddard
      342700010210 Jhs 210 Elizabeth Blackwell
      342600010216 Jhs 216 George J Ryan
      342800010217 Jhs 217 Robert A Van Wyck
      342700010226 Jhs 226 Virgil I Grissom
      342600010067 Jhs 67 Louis Pasteur
      342600010074 Jhs 74 Nathaniel Hawthorne
      342700011480 John Adams High School
      342500011425 John Bowne High School
      307500014721 John F Kennedy Jr School
      342700010282 Kappa Vi
      342400010305 Learners And Leaders
      800000086669 Learners And Leaders Annex
      343000999571 Learning Tree Multi-Cultural School
      342700010106 Lighthouse Elementary School
      343000011450 Long Island City High School
      800000084143 Lyfe Program At Beach Channel HS
      800000084258 Lyfe Program At Far Rockaway HS
      342600011435 Martin Van Buren High School
      342400011585 Maspeth High School
      342800011167 Metropolitan Expeditionary Lrning
      347700010520 Middle College HS
      342700010137 Ms 137 America'S School-Heroes
      342600010158 Ms 158 Marie Curie
      342800010358 Ms 358
      342700010053 Ms 53 Brian Piccolo
      342500629637 Muslim Center Junior High School
      342700861054 New Visions Chtr HS-Adv Ma/Sci Iv
      342700010306 New York City Academy For Discovery
      800000075413 New York League For Early Learning
      343000011555 Newcomers High School
      342400011455 Newtown High School
      800000060206 North Queens Community High School
      800000075819 Ny League Early Lrn Clearview Annex
      342400125973 Our Lady Of Sorrows Catholic Academy
      347500011000 P23 At  Lifeline Center
      800000084123 P233q At Ps/Ms 042
      800000084264 P256q A Rockaway HS For Environ. Sus
      800000084263 P256q At Is 262
      800000086694 P277q At  Q314
      800000086695 P277q At Q315
      800000070357 P721 John F. Kennedy Jr. School
      800000075748 P811q At PS 147q
      800000084124 P811q At Q147
      342400011296 Pan American International HS
      342900011259 Pathways College Preparatory School
      342700860869 Peninsula Prep Acad Charter Sch
      342400010307 Pioneer Academy
      800000086595 Pre-K Center At 109-20 Union Hall St
      800000086884 Pre-K Center At 125-20 Sutphin Blvd
      800000086526 Pre-K Center At 26-25 97th Street
      800000086886 Pre-K Center At 28-37 29 Street
      800000086672 Pre-K Center At 30-45 42 Street
      800000086591 Pre-K Center At 360 Seneca Ave
      800000086887 Pre-K Center At 36-36 10 Street
      800000086528 Pre-K Center At 37th Street
      800000086671 Pre-K Center At 45-45 42 Street
      800000086524 Pre-K Center At 46-08 5th Street
      800000086888 Pre-K Center At 50-15 44 Street
      800000086594 Pre-K Center At 61 Street
      800000086589 Pre-K Center At 67-54 80th St
      800000086674 Pre-K Center At 68-10 Central Avenue
      800000086597 Pre-K Center At 89-14 Parsons Blvd
      800000086670 Pre-K Center At 96-18  43 Avenue
      800000086013 Pre-K District 24 At 44-15 Judge St
      800000086016 Pre-K District 24 At 68-20 Myrtle Av
      800000086006 Pre-K District 27 At 132-10 Jamaica
      800000086018 Pre-K District 28 At 83-30 Kew Garde
      800000086005 Pre-K District 29 At 168-42 Jamaica
      800000085969 Pre-K For Dist. 30
      800000085986 Pre-K For District 24
      800000086600 Pr-K Cntr At 100-01 Springfield Blvd
      800000084126 PS 011 Kathryn Phelan Annex
      800000086847 PS 024 Andrew Jackson Annex
      800000084127 PS 092 Harry T. Stewart Sr. Annex
      342700010100 PS 100 Glen Morris
      342400010102 PS 102 Bayview
      342700010104 PS 104 Bays Water (The)
      342700010105 PS 105 Bay School (The)
      342500010107 PS 107 Thomas A Dooley
      342700010108 PS 108 Capt Vincent G Fowler
      343000010011 PS 11 Kathryn Phelan
      342400010110 PS 110
      343000010111 PS 111 Jacob Blackwell
      343000010112 PS 112 Dutch Kills
      342800010117 PS 117 J Keld/Briarwood School
      342900010118 PS 118 Lorraine Hansberry
      342400010012 PS 12 James B Colgate
      342500010120 PS 120
      342800010121 PS 121
      343000010122 PS 122 Mamie Fay
      342700010123 PS 123
      800000076073 PS 124 At PS 223 Lyndon B Johnson
      342700010124 PS 124 Osmond A Church
      343000010127 PS 127 Aerospace Science Magnet
      342500010129 PS 129 Patricia Larkin
      342400010013 PS 13 Clement C Moore
      342500100007 PS 130
      342900010131 PS 131 Abigail Adams
      342900010132 PS 132 Ralph Bunche
      342600010133 PS 133
      342900010134 PS 134 Hollis
      342900010136 PS 136 Roy Wilkins
      342800010139 PS 139 Rego Park
      800000066611 PS 14 Annex
      342400010014 PS 14 Fairview
      342800010140 PS 140 Edward K Ellington
      342400010143 PS 143 Louis Armstrong
      343000010148 PS 148
      343000010149 PS 149 Christa Mcauliffe
      342900010015 PS 15 Jackie Robinson
      343000010150 PS 150
      343000100012 PS 150 Annex
      343000010151 PS 151 Mary D Carter
      343000010152 PS 152 Gwendoline N Alleyne
      342400010153 PS 153 Maspeth Elementary
      342500010154 PS 154
      342700010155 PS 155
      342900010156 PS 156 Laurelton
      342600010159 PS 159
      342400010016 PS 16 Nancy Debenedittis School (The
      342800010160 PS 160 Walter Francis Bishop
      342800010161 PS 161 Arthur Ashe School
      342600010162 PS 162 John Golden
      342500010163 PS 163 Flushing Heights
      342500010164 PS 164 Queens Valley
      342500010165 PS 165 Edith K Bergtraum
      343000010166 PS 166 Henry Gradstein
      343000010017 PS 17 Henry David Thoreau
      343000010171 PS 171 Peter G Van Alst
      342600010173 PS 173 Fresh Meadows
      342800010175 PS 175 Lynn Gross Discovery (The)
      800000081607 PS 176 Annex
      342900010176 PS 176 Cambria Heights
      307500014177 PS 177
      342600010018 PS 18 Winchester
      342900010181 PS 181 Brookfield
      342800100018 PS 182 Ax At St Pauls Lutheran Churc
      342800010182 PS 182 Samantha Smith
      342700010183 PS 183 Dr Richard R Green
      800000081606 PS 19 Annex
      342400100011 PS 19 Annex
      342400010019 PS 19 Marino Jeantet
      342600010191 PS 191 Mayflower
      342900010195 PS 195 William Haberle
      342700010197 PS 197 Ocean School (The)
      342400011003 PS 199 Annex
      342400010199 PS 199 Maurice A Fitzgerald
      800000073258 PS 199 Maurice A Fitzgerald Annex
      343000010002 PS 2 Alfred Zimberg
      342500010020 PS 20 John Bowne
      342500010201 PS 201 Discovery School (The)
      342800010206 PS 206 Horace Harding School (The)
      342500010021 PS 21 Edward Hart
      343000010212 PS 212
      342600010213 PS 213 Carl Ullman School (The)
      342500010214 PS 214 Cadwallader Colden
      342500010219 PS 219 Paul Klapper
      342500010022 PS 22 Thomas Jefferson
      342800010220 PS 220 Edward Mandel
      343000010222 PS 222-Ff Christopher A Santora
      342700010223 PS 223 Lyndon B Johnson
      342600011000 PS 224 At Montessori Riverview
      343000100024 PS 228
      342400010229 PS 229 Emanuel Kaplan
      342600011025 PS 23 At Iris Hill
      342600011030 PS 23 Qcpc Bldg 55 Dooher Mi
      342700010232 PS 232 Lindenwood
      342900100006 PS 233 At 136 Track Iv
      342600011001 PS 233 At 827
      342800100006 PS 233 At 875
      343000010234 PS 234
      342400010239 PS 239
      342500010024 PS 24 Andrew Jackson
      342500010242 PS 242 Lp Stavisky Early Childhood
      342900010251 PS 251
      342700010253 PS 253
      342700010254 PS 254-Rosa Parks School (The)
      342600010026 PS 26 Rufus King
      342700010273 PS 273
      342400010028 PS 28 Thomas Emanuel Early Child Ctr
      343000010280 PS 280
      342500010029 PS 29
      342600010031 PS 31 Bayside
      342500010032 PS 32 State Street
      342900010033 PS 33 Edward M Funk
      342400010330 PS 330
      342900010034 PS 34 John Harvard
      342900010035 PS 35 Nathaniel Woodhull
      342900010036 PS 36 St Albans School
      342900010360 PS 360
      342900010038 PS 38 Rosedale
      307500014004 PS 4
      342400011000 PS 4 At Skillman High School
      342800010040 PS 40 Samuel Huntington
      342700930043 PS 43
      800000081605 PS 43 Annex
      342700010045 PS 45 Clarence Witherspoon
      342800010048 PS 48 William Wordsworth
      342800010050 PS 50 Talfourd Lawn Elementary Sch
      342700010051 PS 51
      342900010052 PS 52
      342800010054 PS 54 Hillside
      342800010055 PS 55 Maure
      342700010056 PS 56 Harry Eichler
      342400010058 PS 58 School Of Heroes
      342700010060 PS 60 Woodhaven
      342700010062 PS 62 Chester Park School
      342700010063 PS 63 Old South
      342700010064 PS 64 Joseph P Addabbo
      342700010065 PS 65 Raymond York Elem Sch (The)
      342700010066 PS 66 Jacqueline Kennedy-Onassis
      342400010068 PS 68 Cambridge
      343000010069 PS 69 Jackson Heights
      342400010007 PS 7 Louis F Simeone
      343000010070 PS 70
      342400010071 PS 71 Forest
      343000010076 PS 76 William Hallet
      342500010079 PS 79 Francis Lewis
      342800010080 PS 80 Thurgood Marshall Magnet
      342400010081 PS 81 Jean Paul Richter
      307500014811 PS 811
      342800100014 PS 82 Annex Temple Reform
      342800010082 PS 82 Hammond
      343000010084 PS 84 Steinway
      343000010085 PS 85 Judge Charles Vallone
      342800010086 PS 86
      342400010088 PS 88 Seneca
      342400010089 PS 89 Elmhurst
      307500014009 PS 9
      342700010090 PS 90 Horace Mann
      342400010091 PS 91 Richard Arkwright
      343000010092 PS 92 Harry T Stewart Sr
      342900010095 PS 95 Eastwood
      342700010096 PS 96
      342700010097 PS 97 Forest Park
      342800100008 PS 99 Annex
      342800010099 PS 99 Kew Gardens
      342400010113 Ps/Is 113 Anthony J Pranzo
      342900010116 Ps/Is 116 William C Hughley
      342900010208 Ps/Is 208
      342900010268 Ps/Is 268
      342900010295 Ps/Is 295
      342400010087 Ps/Is 87 Middle Village
      342900010138 Ps/Ms 138 Sunrise
      342900010147 Ps/Ms 147 Ronald Mcnair
      342500010200 Ps/Ms 200 Pomonok Sch & Star Aca
      342700010042 Ps/Ms 42 R Vernam
      800000076273 Ps16 At Ps196 Annex-Q
      342600100002 Qcpc At Building 39
      800000078004 Queens Academy HS Ii
      342900997801 Queens Centers For Progress
      342600928177 Queens Children's Psych Ctr
      342500011499 Queens College School-Math, Sci, Tec
      342800011310 Queens Collegiate
      800000072939 Queens Court Academy (Restart)
      800000084184 Queens Explorers Elementary School
      342800011680 Queens Gateway To Health Sci Sec
      342600011566 Queens High School Of Teaching
      342800011687 Queens High School Sci At York Coll
      342700011302 Queens HS For Infor And Research
      342500011241 Queens HS For Language Studies
      342800011686 Queens Metropolitan High School
      342800010349 Queens School For Leadership (The)
      342500011252 Queens School Of Inquiry (The)
      307500014752 Queens Transition Center
      342900010289 Queens United Middle School
      342400011600 Queens Vocational-Technical HS
      342800010332 Redwood Middle School
      800000084139 Restart Academy
      800000065328 Restart-Daytop Village, Inc.
      342700011475 Richmond Hill High School
      307500014277 Riverview School (The)
      307500014075 Robert E Peary School
      342500100004 Robert F Kennedy Community HS
      342700011308 Robert H Goddard HS-Comm/Tech
      800000084148 Rochdale Early Advantage Charte Scho
      342800860969 Rochdale Early Advantage Charter Sch
      342700011351 Rockaway Collegiate High School
      342700011324 Rockaway Park HS-Enviornment Sustain
      347800011001 Satellite Acad HS
      342500998958 Shield Institute Of Flushing
      342900011420 Springfield Gardens High School
      342400125906 St Bartholomew Catholic Academy
      800000081144 St Elizabeth Catholic Academy Annex
      342700100026 St John'S Lutheran School Pre-K
      342900861078 Success Academy Cs - Springfield
      800000086848 The 30th Avenue School (G&T Citywide
      800000084121 The Riverview School
      342800011620 Thomas A Edison Career-Tech HS
      342500011525 Townsend Harris High School
      800000081949 Usda Ceo P721q At Maspeth Senior Ctr
      800000081950 Usda Ceo Riverview Sch At Ps/Is 78q
      800000075686 Usda-Ce0 P009q At PS 882q
      800000075653 Usda-Ceo P004q At P161q
      800000075654 Usda-Ceo P004q At P213
      800000075655 Usda-Ceo P004q At P270q
      800000075681 Usda-Ceo P009q At I005q
      800000075682 Usda-Ceo P009q At P058q
      800000075685 Usda-Ceo P009q At P182q Samantha S.
      800000075683 Usda-Ceo P009q At P209q
      800000075684 Usda-Ceo P009q At P268q
      800000075689 Usda-Ceo P075q At Is 093q
      800000075690 Usda-Ceo P075q At PS 239q
      800000075693 Usda-Ceo P075q At PS 239q Annex
      800000075691 Usda-Ceo P075q At PS 254q
      800000075692 Usda-Ceo P075q At PS 276q
      800000075761 Usda-Ceo P075q At PS 48q
      800000075688 Usda-Ceo P075q At PS 88q
      800000075696 Usda-Ceo P177 At P139
      800000075700 Usda-Ceo P177q At Jhs  Russell Sage
      800000075697 Usda-Ceo P177q At P295
      800000075701 Usda-Ceo P224q At P026q
      800000075703 Usda-Ceo P224q At P178q
      800000075706 Usda-Ceo P224q At P186q
      800000075710 Usda-Ceo P224q At P205q
      800000075713 Usda-Ceo P224q At P266q
      800000075720 Usda-Ceo P224q At PS 115 Glen Oaks
      800000075726 Usda-Ceo P233q At HS For Construct.
      800000075723 Usda-Ceo P233q At Is 25q
      800000075725 Usda-Ceo P233q At Js 226q
      800000075728 Usda-Ceo P233q At Metropolitan HS
      800000075793 Usda-Ceo P255q At Jh 168q
      800000075735 Usda-Ceo P255q At Pioneer Academy
      800000075734 Usda-Ceo P255q At PS 128q
      800000075733 Usda-Ceo P255q At PS 154q
      800000075731 Usda-Ceo P255q At PS 7q
      800000075732 Usda-Ceo P255q At Ps151q
      800000075794 Usda-Ceo P255q At Townsend Harris HS
      800000075740 Usda-Ceo P256q At Beach Channel HS
      800000075737 Usda-Ceo P256q At P043q
      800000075738 Usda-Ceo P256q At P114q
      800000075739 Usda-Ceo P256q At P253q
      800000075743 Usda-Ceo P721q At Info Tech HS
      800000075741 Usda-Ceo P721q At Maspeth HS
      800000075933 Usda-Ceo P752q At East Elmhurst Educ
      800000075745 Usda-Ceo P752q At HS Law Enforcement
      800000075746 Usda-Ceo P752q At Queens Gateway
      800000075744 Usda-Ceo P752q At Thomas Edison HS
      800000075795 Usda-Ceo P811k At Edward Murrow HS
      800000075751 Usda-Ceo P811q At Bayside HS
      800000075752 Usda-Ceo P811q At Francis Lewis HS
      800000075750 Usda-Ceo P811q At Is 227q
      800000075747 Usda-Ceo P811q At PS 69q
      800000075753 Usda-Ceo P811q At Queens HS Of Teach
      800000075757 Usda-Ceo P993q At Benjamin C HS
      800000075760 Usda-Ceo P993q At Frank Sinatra HS
      800000075755 Usda-Ceo P993q At Jh 72
      800000075758 Usda-Ceo P993q At Li City HS
      800000075754 Usda-Ceo P993q At PS 41q
      800000075756 Usda-Ceo P993q At Ps/Is 208q
      800000075759 Usda-Ceo P993q At Ps/Is 499q
      800000076513 Usda-Ceo P993q At Ps191q
      342500011240 Veritas Academy
      342700010319 Village Academy
      800000073254 Voice Charter Sch Ny : Upper Academy
      343000860932 Voice Charter School Of New York
      342400011744 Voyages Preparatory
      342700011261 Voyages Prep-South Queens
      343000011000 Wagner Inst Art & Technology
      342700010317 Waterside Children'S Studio School
      342700010318 Waterside School For Leadeship
      342700010362 Wave Preparatory Elementary School
      343000011445 William Cullen Bryant High School
      343000010361 Woodside Community School (The)
      342800011284 York Early College Academy
      343000011286 Young Womens Leadership School
      342800011896 Young Women'S Lrdshp Sch-Queens
  331400861007 Success Academy Charter-Bed Stuy 1 342900861077 Success Academy Cs - Rosedale
  331700225617 Congregation Ohr Menachem 800000076113 Yeshiva Gedolah Lubavitch
  332000229759 Midrash L'Man Achai 342800225720 Midrash L'Man Achai
  342400629515 Razi School 342400629515 Razi School
  342400861048 Middle Village Prep Charter School 342400861048 Middle Village Prep Charter School
  342700100023 On Our Way Learning Center 342700100023 On Our Way Learning Center
  342700629235 Al-Ihsan Academy 800000057087 Al-Ihsan Academy
      342700629235 Al-Ihsan Academy
  342800228920 Yeshivat Ohr Haiim 342800228920 Yeshivat Ohr Haiim
  342800229926 Jewish Institute Of Queens 342800229926 Jewish Institute Of Queens
  342800629258 Al-Iman School 342800629258 Al-Iman School
  342900226050 Yeshiva Rlkti Primary 342900226050 Yeshiva Rlkti Primary
  342900860974 Riverton Street Charter School 342900860974 Riverton Street Charter School
  343000860822 Renaissance Charter School 343000860822 Renaissance Charter School
  343000860836 Our World Neighborhood Charter Schoo 800000059919 Our World Neighborhood Charter MS
      343000860836 Our World Neighborhood Charter Schoo
Rensselaer 490101040000 Berlin CSD 490101040001 Berlin Elementary School
  490301060000 East Greenbush CSD 800000059457 Questar 3 Sackett Education Center
  490601060000 Lansingburgh CSD 490601060002 Knickerbacker Middle School
      490601060003 Lansingburgh Senior High School
      490601060009 Rensselaer Park Elementary School
      490601060008 Turnpike Elementary School
  491200010000 Rensselaer City SD 800000060836 Rensselaer City Schools
  491302060000 Averill Park CSD 800000069531 Questar 3
  491700010000 Troy City SD 491700010022 Alternative Learning Ctr
      491700010020 Carroll Hill School
      491700010014 PS 14
      491700010016 PS 16
      491700010018 PS 18
      491700010002 PS 2
      491700010019 Troy High School
      491700010021 Troy Middle School
  491700860931 True North Troy Prep Charter School 491700860931 True North Troy Prep Charter School
Richmond 300000010000 NYC Chancellor's Office 800000076093 Alc - Mount Loroto
      800000075414 Alternate Learning Ctr At St. Mark'S
      353100631015 Camelot Counseling Ctr
      353100100017 Cerebral Palsy
      353100880224 Child Study Ctr Of Ny
      353100997023 Community Resources
      353100011470 Concord High School
      353100011450 Curtis High School
      353100010028 Eagle Academy Of Staten Island
      353100010010 Fort Hill Collaborative Elementary
      800000058721 Ged Plus-St George Center - Ahsep
      353100010059 Harbor View School (The)
      353100010002 Is 2 George L Egbert
      353100010024 Is 24 Myra S Barnes
      353100010027 Is 27 Anning S Prall
      353100010034 Is 34 Tottenville
      353100010049 Is 49 Berta A Dreyfus
      353100011001 Is 51
      353100010061 Is 61 William A Morris
      353100010007 Is 7 Elias Bernstein
      353100010072 Is 72 Rocco Laurie
      353100010075 Is 75 Frank D Paulo
      353100880009 Little Lamb Preschool
      353100010063 Marsh Ave Sch For Expeditionary Lrn
      353100145363 Mt Carmel-St Benedicta School
      353100011440 New Dorp High School
      353100860984 New World Prep Charter School
      800000084907 P025r At Ame Zion Church
      800000068770 P025r At Cora Hoffman Ctr.
      800000084266 P025r At PS 3r Annex
      353100011445 Port Richmond High School
      800000086011 Pre-K District 31 At 1 Teleport Driv
      800000086008 Pre-K District 31 At 120 Stuyvesant
      353100100016 PS  22 Extension
      353100010011 PS 11 Thomas Dongan School
      353100010013 PS 13 M L Lindemeyer
      353100010016 PS 16 John J Driscoll
      353100010018 PS 18 John G Whittier
      353100010019 PS 19 Curtis School (The)
      353100010020 PS 20 Port Richmond
      353100010021 PS 21 Margaret Emery-Elm Park
      353100010022 PS 22 Graniteville
      357500011000 PS 25 Annex Si Mental Health
      353100011003 PS 25 At 883
      353100010026 PS 26 Carteret School (The)
      353100010031 PS 31 William T Davis
      307500015037 PS 37
      353100100001 PS 37 At 32 Mini
      357500011001 PS 373 At 40
      353100010038 PS 38 George Cromwell
      353100010039 PS 39 Francis J Murphy Jr
      353100010044 PS 44 Thomas C Brown
      353100010045 PS 45 John Tyler
      353100010046 PS 46 Albert V Maniscalco
      353100010052 PS 52 John C Thompson
      353100010054 PS 54 Charles W Leng
      353100010057 PS 57 Hubert H Humphrey
      353100010060 PS 60 Alice Austen
      353100010065 PS 65 Acad Of Innovative Lrning (The
      353100010069 PS 69 Daniel D Tompkins
      353100010074 PS 74 Future Leaders Elementary
      800000075818 PS 78
      353100011600 Ralph R Mckee Career-Tech High Sch
      307500015721 Richard H Hungerford School (The)
      353100100012 S Richmond Career Dev
      800000057713 Seaview Academy
      800000057911 So. Richmond HS At Seaview Hospital
      307500015025 South Richmond High Sch Is/PS 25
      353100010058 Space Shuttle Columbia School
      353100860964 Staten Island Community Charter Sch
      353100010861 Staten Island Sch-Civic Leadership
      353100010041 Stephanie A Vierno School (The)
      353100011460 Susan E Wagner High School
      800000081951 Usda Ceo P373r At PS 48
      800000075727 Usda-Ceo P025r At Connelly Center
      800000075704 Usda-Ceo P025r At Curtis HS
      800000075694 Usda-Ceo P025r At Is 34r
      800000075698 Usda-Ceo P025r At Is 75r
      800000075687 Usda-Ceo P025r At Is 7r
      800000075699 Usda-Ceo P025r At New Dorp HS
      800000075702 Usda-Ceo P025r At Port Richmond HS
      800000075705 Usda-Ceo P025r At Tottenville HS
      800000075708 Usda-Ceo P037r At PS 30r
      800000075709 Usda-Ceo P037r At PS 38r
      800000075707 Usda-Ceo P037r At PS 4r
      800000075711 Usda-Ceo P037r At PS 80 M.J.P.
      800000075715 Usda-Ceo P373r At P861r Connelly Cam
      800000075712 Usda-Ceo P373r At PS 22r
      800000075714 Usda-Ceo P373r At PS 58r
      800000075717 Usda-Ceo P721r At Is 24r
      800000075718 Usda-Ceo P721r At Is43r Parker Camp
      800000075719 Usda-Ceo P721r At New Dorp HS
      800000075722 Usda-Ceo P721r At Ralph Mckee H.S.
      800000075721 Usda-Ceo P721r At Tottenville H.S.
  310100149000 Archdiocese Of Ny 353100145405 St Peter'S Elementary School
  310200226798 Mesivta Tifereth Jerusalem 353100229033 Yeshiva Of Staten Island
  353100860959 John W Lavelle Prep Charter School 353100860959 John W Lavelle Prep Charter School
Rockland 500101060000 Clarkstown CSD 800000056113 Cbi-Tech
      800000056112 Idt, Kcdc
      509000000000 Rockland Boces
  500201060000 Haverstraw-Stony Point CSD (North Ro 800000058114 Boces Hilltop School
      800000057888 Fieldstone Secondary School
      500201060010 Haverstraw Elementary School
      500201060008 James A Farley Elementary School
      500201060004 Stony Point Elementary School
      500201060011 Thiells Elementary School
      500201060012 West Haverstraw Elementary School
      500201060001 Willow Grove Elementary School
  500308990003 Arc Rockland Co Chap 500308100009 Prime Time For Kids
  500401225586 Congregation Bais Chana Malka 500401225586 Congregation Bais Chana Malka
  500401226004 Con Kolel Chasidel Rachmistrivka 500401226004 Con Kolel Chasidel Rachmistrivka
  500401229697 Ateres Bais Yaakov Acad Of Rockland 500401229697 Ateres Bais Yaakov Acad Of Rockland
  500401229856 Congregation Ateres Tzvi 800000055973 Congregation Ateres Tzvi
  500402060000 East Ramapo CSD (Spring Valley) 500402060013 Chestnut Ridge Middle School
      500402060023 Eldorado Elementary School
      500402060016 Elmwood Elementary School
      500402060001 Fleetwood Elementary School
      500402060002 Grandview Elementary School
      500402060003 Hempstead Elementary School
      500402060004 Kakiat Elementary School
      500402060019 Lime Kiln Elementary School
      500402060005 Margetts Elementary School
      500402060015 Pomona Middle School
      500402060018 Ramapo High School
      500402060014 Spring Valley High School
      500402060010 Summit Park Elementary School
  500402100006 Mesivta Meor Yitzchok Inc 500402100006 Mesivta Meor Yitzchok Inc
  500402220016 Congregation Yeshiva Noiam Mgodim 500402220016 Congregation Yeshiva Noiam Mgodim
      500402226206 Yeshiva Oholei Shem Dnitra
  500402225047 Talmud Torah Bobov 500402225047 Talmud Torah Bobov
      800000060556 Talmud Torah Bobov-Girls
  500402225496 Bais Trany Of Monsey 500402225496 Bais Trany Of Monsey
  500402225550 Bobover Yeshiva Of Monsey 500402225550 Bobover Yeshiva Of Monsey
      800000064431 Congregation Bobover Yeshiva I
  500402225674 Bnei Yakov Yosef Of Monsey 800000073173 Bnei Yakov Yosef Of Monsey Sch Boys
      800000086106 Bais Yakov Yosef Of Monsey
      500402225674 Bnei Yakov Yosef Of Monsey
  500402225751 Imrei Shufer 500402225751 Imrei Shufer
  500402226086 Cong Yeshiva Of Greater Monsey Inc 800000084323 Yeshiva Of Greater Monsey
      500402226086 Cong Yeshiva Of Greater Monsey Inc
  500402226093 Congregation Yeshivas Meon Hatorah 500402226093 Congregation Yeshivas Meon Hatorah
  500402226104 Bais Yaakov Elem School Of Rockland 500402226104 Bais Yaakov Elem School Of Rockland
  500402226135 Central Uta Of Monsey - Girls 500402226135 Central Uta Of Monsey - Girls
      500402226201 Central Uta of Monsey - Boys
  500402226151 Cong Khal Yereim Yesh Bais Hillel 500402226151 Cong Khal Yereim Yesh Bais Hillel
  500402226156 Mosdos Sanz Of Monsey 500402226156 Mosdos Sanz Of Monsey
  500402226163 Congregation Borov Inc 500402226163 Congregation Borov Inc
  500402226680 Beth Rochel School-Girls 500402226680 Beth Rochel School-Girls
  500402227455 Yeshiva Beth David 500402227455 Yeshiva Beth David
  500402227589 Yeshiva Ahavath Israel-Bnos Visnitz 500402229644 Bnos Visnitz
      500402229645 Bnos Visnitz
      800000083405 Yeshiva Ahavath Israel Bnos Viznitz
      800000083406 Yeshiva Ahavath Israel Bnos Viznitz
      500402227589 Yeshiva Ahavath Israel-Bnos Visnitz
      800000084783 Yeshiva Ahavath Israel-Bnos Visnitz
      800000084784 Yeshiva Ahavath Israel-Bnos Visnitz
  500402228423 UTA 500402226253 United Talmudical Academy - Boys
      500402228423 Uta
  500402228547 Cong Machzikei Hadas Of Belz 500402229752 Congregation Belz Of Rockland C
  500402228999 Yeshiva High School Of Monsey 500402228999 Yeshiva High School Of Monsey
  500402229080 Yeshiva Beth Mikroh 500402229080 Yeshiva Beth Mikroh
  500402229085 Bas Mikroh 500402229085 Bas Mikroh
  500402229103 Talmud Torah Khal Adas Yereim 500402229103 Talmud Torah Khal Adas Yereim
  500402229325 Yeshiva Tzoin Yosef 500402229565 Bnos Esther Pupa
      500402229325 Yeshiva Tzoin Yosef
  500402229520 Yeshiva Avir Yaakov 800000074253 Avir Yakov Early Elementary
      800000070491 Avir Yakov Elementary
      800000070492 Avir Yakov Middle
      500402100033 Boys School
      500402100031 Girls School
  500402229528 Yeshiva Shaar Ephraim 500402229528 Yeshiva Shaar Ephraim
  500402229623 Congregation Bais Malka 500402229623 Congregation Bais Malka
  500402229806 Mosdos Sanz Klausenburg Of Monsey 500402229806 Mosdos Sanz Klausenburg Of Monsey
      800000082223 Mosdos Sanz Klausenburg Of Monsey
  500402229834 Congregation Noam E Lisenk 500402229834 Congregation Noam E Lisenk
  500402229918 Cheder Chabad Of Monsey 500402100028 Cheder Chabad
      500402229918 Cheder Chabad Of Monsey
  500402229966 Bais Yehuda 500402229966 Bais Yehuda
  500402995550 Yeshiva Darkei Emunah 500402225721 Congregation Koifer Nefesh
      500402995550 Yeshiva Darkei Emunah
  500402995555 Congregation Birchos Yosef 500402995555 Congregation Birchos Yosef
Saint Lawrence 510101040000 Brasher Falls CSD 510101040003 St Lawrence High School
      510101040002 St Lawrence Elementary School
  510401040000 Clifton-Fine CSD 510401040001 Clifton-Fine Junior-Senior High Sch
  511101060000 Gouverneur CSD 511101060005 Gouverneur Junior-Senior High School
      511101060006 East Side Elementary School
      511101060007 West Side Elementary School
  511101155007 St James School 511101155007 St James School
  511201040000 Hammond CSD 511201040001 Hammond Central School
  511301040000 Hermon-Dekalb CSD 511301040001 Hermon-Dekalb ES
  512001060000 Massena CSD 512001060009 J William Leary Junior High School
      512001060005 Nightengale Elementary School
      512001060001 Jefferson Elementary School
      512001060004 Madison Elementary School
  512101040000 Morristown CSD 512101040001 Morristown Central School
  512201040000 Norwood-Norfolk CSD 512201040001 Norwood-Norfolk School
      512201040002 Norwood-Norfolk Elementary School
  512300010000 Ogdensburg City SD 512300010002 John F Kennedy School
      512300010004 Madill School
      512300010009 Ogdensburg Free Academy
  512404040000 Heuvelton CSD 512404040001 Heuvelton Central School
  513102040000 Edwards-Knox CSD 513102040002 Edwards-Knox Junior-Senior HS
Saratoga 520401040000 Corinth CSD 520401040009 Corinth Elementary School
  520601080000 Edinburg Common SD 520601080001 Edinburg Common School
  521401040000 South Glens Falls CSD 521401040003 Harrison Avenue Elementary School
  521800010000 Saratoga Springs City SD 529000000003 Boces Meyers Educ Ctr
Schenectady 530501060000 Schalmont CSD 800000059461 Rotterdam Academy Ii
      800000059460 Rotterdam Academy 1
  530600010000 Schenectady City SD 530600010020 Central Park International Magnet
      530600100017 Cities In School Academy
      530600010008 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Elementary
      530600010003 Elmer Avenue School
      530600010031 Franklin D Roosevelt Elementary Sch
      800000060470 Fulton Early Childhood Center
      530600010009 Hamilton Elementary School
      530600010010 Howe Early Childhood Ed Ctr
      530600010018 Jessie T Zoller Elementary School
      530600010011 Lincoln  Elementary School
      530600010024 Mont Pleasant Middle School
      530600010013 Paige Elementary School
      530600010014 Pleasant Valley Elementary School
      530600011004 Schenectady CSD Wash Irv Ed Ctr
      530600010025 Schenectady High School
      530600010026 Van Corlaer Elementary School
      530600010030 William C Keane Elementary School
      530600010029 Woodlawn Elementary School
      530600010017 Yates Elementary School
Schoharie 540801040000 Gilboa-Conesville CSD 540801040001 Gilboa-Conesville Central School
  540901040000 Jefferson CSD 540901040001 Jefferson Central School
  541001040000 Middleburgh CSD 541001040002 Middleburgh Elementary School
  541102060000 Cobleskill-Richmondville CSD 541102060001 George D Ryder Elementary School
      541102060005 Joseph B Radez Elementary School
  541401040000 Sharon Springs CSD 541401040001 Sharon Springs Central School
Schuyler 550101040000 Odessa-Montour CSD 550101040001 B C Cate Elementary School
      550101040003 Odessa-Montour Jr/Sr High School
  550301060000 Watkins Glen CSD 550301060002 Watkins Glen Elementary School
  570401040000 Bradford CSD 570401040001 Bradford Central School
Seneca 560501040000 South Seneca CSD 560501040003 South Seneca Elementary School
      560501040004 South Seneca Middle/High School
  560603040000 Romulus CSD 560603040001 Romulus Central School
  560701060000 Seneca Falls CSD 560701060001 Frank M Knight Elementary School
  561006060000 Waterloo CSD 561006060002 La Fayette School
      561006060004 Skoi-Yase School
      561006060003 Waterloo Middle School
Steuben 570101040000 Addison CSD 570101040003 Valley Early Childhood School
      570101040002 Addison Middle/High School
      570101040001 Tuscarora Elementary School
  570201040000 Avoca CSD 570201040002 Avoca Central School
  570302060000 Bath CSD 570302060003 Haverling Senior High School
      570302060001 Vernon E Wightman Primary School
  570603040000 Campbell-Savona CSD 570603040002 Campbell-Savona Jr/Sr High School
      570603040001 Campbell-Savona Elementary School
  571000010000 Corning City SD 571000010012 William E Severn Elementary School
      571000010013 Winfield Street Elementary School
      559000000003 Coopers Education Center
  571502060000 Canisteo-Greenwood CSD 571502060001 Canisteo-Greenwood High School
      571502060002 Canisteo-Greenwood Elementary/Middle
  571800010000 Hornell City SD 579000000002 Boces Wildwood Career Ctr
      571800010002 Bryant School
      571800010001 Hornell Intermediate School
      571800010006 Hornell Senior High School
      571800010007 North Hornell School
  572301040000 Prattsburgh CSD 572301040001 Prattsburgh Central School
  572702040000 Jasper-Troupsburg CSD 572702040001 Jasper-Troupsburg Elementary School
      572702040002 Jasper-Troupsburg Junior-Senior HS
  572901040000 Hammondsport CSD 572901040004 Hammondsport Junior-Senior High Sch
  573002040000 Wayland-Cohocton CSD 573002040004 Cohocton Elementary School
      573002040002 Wayland Elementary School
      573002040001 Wayland-Cohocton High School
      573002040003 Wayland-Cohocton Middle School
Suffolk 280502891000 MercyFirst 800000087103 Uac Gh ESperanza House
  580102030000 West Babylon UFSD 580102030006 Tooker Avenue School
      580102030004 Santapogue School
  580105030000 Copiague UFSD 580105030006 Copiague Middle School
      580105030001 Deauville Gardens East Elementary
      580105030007 Deauville Gardens West Elementary
      580105030002 Great Neck Road Elementary School
      580105030004 Susan E Wiley School
      580105030005 Walter G O'Connell Copiague High Sch
  580106030000 Amityville UFSD 580106030005 Amityville Memorial High School
      580106030004 Edmund W Miles Middle School
      580106030001 Northeast School
      580106030002 Northwest Elementary School
      580106030003 Park Avenue School
  580109020000 Wyandanch UFSD 580109020006 La Francis Hardiman Elementary Sch
      580109020001 Martin Luther King Elementary School
      580109020004 Milton L Olive Middle School
      580109020003 Wyandanch Memorial High School
  580211060000 Middle Country CSD 580211060018 Unity Drive Kindergarten-Pre K
  580212060000 Longwood CSD 580212060001 C E Walters School
      580212060002 Coram Elementary School
      580212060006 Longwood Junior High School
  580224030000 Patchogue-Medford UFSD 580224030003 Bay Elementary School
      580224030010 Canaan Elementary School
      580224030009 Eagle Elementary School
      580224030004 Medford Elementary School
      580224030005 River Elementary School
      580224030007 South Ocean Middle School
  580232030000 William Floyd UFSD 580232030008 John S Hobart Elementary School
      580232030006 Moriches Elementary School
      580232030001 Nathaniel Woodhull ES
      580232030005 Tangier Smith Elementary School
      580232030004 William Floyd Elementary School
      580232030002 William Floyd High School
      580232030010 William Floyd Middle School
      580232030007 William Paca JHS
  580235060000 South Country CSD 580235060004 Bellport Middle School
      580235060006 Bellport Senior High School
      580235060003 Brookhaven Elementary School
      580235060005 Frank P Long Intermediate Sch
      580235060002 Kreamer Street Elementary School
      580235060007 Verne W Critz Elementary School
  580301020000 East Hampton UFSD 580301020001 John M Marshall Elementary School
  580403030000 Huntington UFSD 580403030004 Flower Hill School
      580403030005 Jefferson School
      580403030002 Southdown School
      580403030009 Washington School
      580403030017 Woodhull Intermediate School
  580413030000 South Huntington UFSD 580413030008 Birchwood Intermediate School
      580413030009 Countrywood Primary Center
      580413030003 Oakwood Primary Center
  580501030000 Bay Shore UFSD 580501030007 Bay Shore Middle School
      580501030001 Brook Avenue Elementary School
      580501030004 Fifth Avenue School
      580501030002 Gardiner Manor School
      580501030003 Mary G Clarkson School
      580501030005 South Country School
  580512030000 Brentwood UFSD 580512030018 Brentwood High School
      580512030002 East Elementary School
      580512030020 East Middle School
      580512030003 Hemlock Elementary School
      580512030004 Laurel Park Elementary School
      580512030005 Loretta Park Elementary School
      580512030006 North Elementary School
      580512030016 North Middle School
      580512030007 Northeast Elementary School
      580512031000 Northwest 10th Grade Center
      580512030009 Oak Park Elementary School
      580512030010 Pine Park Elementary School
      580512100005 Sheperd'S Gate
      580512030021 South Middle School
      580512030012 Southeast Elementary School
      580512030001 Southwest Elementary School
      580512030013 Twin Pines Elementary School
      580512030015 West Middle School
  580513030000 Central Islip UFSD 580513031002 Alfano Learning Center
      580513030007 Andrew T Morrow School
      580513030006 Central Islip Senior High School
      580513030005 Charles A Mulligan Middle School
      580513030001 Cordello Avenue Elementary School
      580513030001 Cordello Avenue Elementary School
      580513030002 Francis J O'Neill School
      580513030003 Marguerite L Mulvey School
      580513030008 Ralph Reed School
  580602040000 Riverhead CSD 580602040003 Aquebogue Elementary School
      580602040004 Phillips Avenue School
      580602040009 Pulaski Street Elementary School
      580602040002 Roanoke Avenue School
  580602860032 Riverhead Charter School 580602860032 Riverhead Charter School
  580905020000 Hampton Bays UFSD 580905020002 Hampton Bays Elementary School
      580905020004 Hampton Bays Middle School
  580906030000 Southampton UFSD 580906030001 Southampton Elementary School
  580909020000 Bridgehampton UFSD 580909020000 Bridgehampton UFSD
  580913080000 Tuckahoe Comn SD 580913080001 Tuckahoe School
  581010020000 Greenport UFSD 581010020001 Greenport High School
  589100000000 Eastern Suffolk Boces 589100000033 Bellport Academic Ctr - East Suffolk
      580235100003 Brookhaven Learning Center
      580211100025 Centereach Academic Center
      580507100021 Islip Academic Center
      580206100011 Jefferson Academic Center
      580509100011 Masera Learning Center
      580507100023 Premm Learning Center
      580504100018 Sayville Academic Center
      580902100003 Westhampton Beach Learning Center
  589300000000 Western Suffolk Boces 589300000004 Boces J E Allen Alt Sch-Wheatley
      589300000001 Boces J E Allen Learn Ctr/Dix Hills
      589300000002 Boces J E Allen Learn Ctr/Melville
      589300000005 Boces Western Suffolk Wilson Tech
      580103100003 P. J. Brennan
Sullivan 590501060000 Fallsburg CSD 590501060003 Benjamin Cosor Elementary School
      590501060002 Fallsburg Junior-Senior High School
  590501226115 Yeshiva Zichron Mayir 590501226115 Yeshiva Zichron Mayir
  590901060000 Liberty CSD 591401997802 Center For Discovery, Inc (The)
      590901060006 Liberty Middle/High School
      590901060005 Liberty Elementary School
  591201040000 Tri-Valley CSD 591201040002 Tri-Valley Elementary School
  591301040000 Roscoe CSD 591301040001 Roscoe Central School
  591302040000 Livingston Manor CSD 591302040003 Livingston Manor Elementary School
  591401060000 Monticello CSD 591401060003 George L Cooke School
      591401060004 Kenneth L Rutherford School
      591401060005 Monticello High School
      591401060006 Robert J Kaiser Middle School
  591401226474 Hebrew Day School Of Sullivan & Ulst 591401226474 Hebrew Day School Of Sullivan & Ulst
  591401229948 Bais Yisroel School 591401229948 Bais Yisroel School
      591401229947 Talmud Torah Imrei Burech
  599000000000 Sullivan Boces 599000000000 Sullivan Boces
      590901060007 White Sulphur Springs ES
Tioga 031501060000 Union-Endicott CSD 031501060013 Thomas J Watson Sr Elem School
  600101060000 Waverly CSD 600101060002 Elm Street Elementary School
      600101060004 Lincoln Street Elementary School
  600301040000 Candor CSD 600301040002 Candor Junior-Senior High School
      600301040003 Candor Elementary School
  600402040000 Newark Valley CSD 600402040003 Nathan T Hall School
  600601060000 Owego-Apalachin CSD 600601060002 Owego Elementary School
      600601100003 Apalachin Learning Center
  600801040000 Spencer-Van Etten CSD 600801040001 Spencer-Van Etten Middle School
  600903040000 Tioga CSD 600903040004 Tioga Middle School
      600903040003 Tioga Elementary School
Tompkins 610301060000 Dryden CSD 610301060006 Cassavant Elementary School
      610301060001 Dryden Elementary School
      610301060008 Dryden Middle School
      610301061000 Freeville Elementary School
  610600010000 Ithaca City SD 610600010007 Enfield School
      610600010004 Beverly J Martin Elementary School
  610600860944 New Roots Charter School 610600860944 New Roots Charter School
  610901040000 Newfield CSD 610901040002 Newfield Elementary School
      610901040003 Newfield Senior High School
  619000000000 Tompkins-Seneca-Tioga Boces 619000000001 Boces Special Classes
Ulster 620600010000 Kingston City SD 620600010011 Chambers School
      620600010015 E R Crosby Elementary School
      620600010012 George Washington School
      620600010024 Harry L Edson School
      620600010020 J Watson Bailey Middle School
      620600010014 John F Kennedy School
      620600010022 Kingston High School
      620600010025 M Clifford Miller Middle School
  620600996004 Center For Spectrum Services 620600996004 Center For Spectrum Services
      800000060428 Center For Spectrum Svcs-Ellenville
  620901060000 Rondout Valley CSD 620901060003 Kerhonkson Elementary School
  621201060000 Onteora CSD 621201060002 Phoenicia Elementary School
  621601060000 Saugerties CSD 621601060003 Cahill School
  621801060000 Wallkill CSD 621801060004 Plattekill Elementary School
  622002060000 Ellenville CSD 622002060002 Ellenville Elementary School
      622002061000 Maple Avenue Complex
  629000000000 Ulster Boces 629000000000 Ulster Boces
Warren 630202040000 North Warren CSD 630202040001 North Warren Central School
  630300010000 Glens Falls City SD 630918080001 Abraham Wing School
      630300010001 Big Cross Street School
      649000000004 Boces Sanford Street Tlc
      630300010003 Jackson Heights School
  630601040000 Johnsburg CSD 630601040001 Johnsburg Central School
  630801040000 Hadley-Luzerne CSD 630801040001 Hadley-Luzerne Junior-Senior HS
      630801040003 Stuart M Townsend Elementary School
  631201040000 Warrensburg CSD 631201040002 Warrensburg Elementary School
  641301060000 Hudson Falls CSD 630902997787 Ucp-Prospect School
Washington 640601020000 Fort Edward UFSD 640601020001 Fort Edward School
      800000067431 Washington St.Teaching/Learning Ctr
  640701040000 Granville CSD 640701040004 Granville Elementary School
      640701040002 Mary J Tanner Primary School
  641301060000 Hudson Falls CSD 641301060001 Hudson Falls High School
      641301060004 Hudson Falls Intermediate School
      641301060002 Hudson Falls Middle School
      641301060005 Hudson Falls Primary School
      641301060003 Margaret Murphy Kindergarten Center
      649000000000 Washing-Sara-War-Hamltn-Essex Boces
  641401040001 Putnam Central School 641401040001 Putnam Central School
  641501040000 Salem CSD 641501040001 Salem High School
  641701060000 Whitehall CSD 641701060001 Whitehall Elementary School
      641701060002 Whitehall Jr-Sr High School
Wayne 650101060000 Newark CSD 650101060003 Lincoln Elementary School
      650101060005 Newark Middle School
      650101060006 Newark Senior High School
      650101060002 Norman R Kelley Intermediate Sch
      650101060001 Perkins Elementary School
  650301040000 Clyde-Savannah CSD 650301040002 Clyde-Savannah Elementary School
      650301040003 Clyde-Savannah High School
  650501040000 Lyons CSD 650501040001 Lyons Elementary School
      650501040002 Lyons Senior High School
  650701040000 Marion CSD 439000000005 Boces Wayne Tech & Career Ctr
  651201060000 Sodus CSD 651201060003 Sodus Jr/Sr High School
      651201060002 Sodus Intermediate School
      651201060001 Sodus Elementary School
  651402040000 Williamson CSD 651402040003 Williamson Elementary School
  651501060000 North Rose-Wolcott CSD 651501060005 North Rose-Wolcott High School
      651501060004 North Rose-Wolcott Middle School
      651501060002 North Rose-Wolcott Elementary
  651503040000 Red Creek CSD 651503040003 Red Creek High School
      651503040002 Margaret W Cuyler Elementary School
Westchester 310100149000 Archdiocese Of Ny 661904145111 Corpus Christi-Holy Rosary School
      660900145166 Our Lady Of Victory School
      662300145172 St Peter School
  331400226953 Yeshiva Kehilath Yakov 661401100178 Yeshiva Kehilath Yakov
  489000000000 Putnam-Northern Westchester Boces 489000000000 Putnam-Northern Westchester Boces
  660102060000 Bedford CSD 660102060003 Mt Kisco Elementary School
  660102229130 Yeshiva Farm Settlement 660102109131 Talmud Torah Boys
      660102109132 Talmud Torah Girls
      660102229130 Yeshiva Farm Settlement
  660203207620 Yeshivath Ohr Hameir 660203207620 Yeshivath Ohr Hameir
  660401030000 Ufsd-Tarrytowns 660401030001 John Paulding School
      660401030003 Sleepy Hollow High School
      660401030002 W L Morse School
      660401030006 Washington Irving Interm School
  660407060000 Greenburgh CSD 660407060006 Early Chldhd Prog
      660407060009 Highview School
      660407060003 Richard J Bailey School
  660409020000 Elmsford UFSD 660409020003 Alexander Hamilton High School
      660409020002 Alice E Grady Elementary School
  660411021005 Children's Village Inc (The) 660411020000 Greenburgh Eleven UFSD
  660412021005 St Christopher/Jennie Clarkson Cntr 660412020001 Greenburgh Academy
  660900010000 Mt Vernon School District 660900010023 Benjamin Turner Middle School
      660900010008 Cecil H Parker School
      660900010001 Columbus School At The Franko Bldg
      660900010022 Davis Middle School
      660900011017 Division A Nelson Mandela Comm
      660900010002 Edward Williams School
      660900010010 Graham School
      660900010014 Grimes School
      660900010004 Hamilton School
      660900010005 Holmes School
      660900010006 Lincoln School
      660900010013 Mt Vernon High School
      660900010007 Rebecca Turner Elementary School
      660900010026 Thornton High School
      660900010011 Traphagen School
  660900861000 Amani Public Charter School 660900861000 Amani Public Charter School
  661100010000 New Rochelle City SD 661100010002 Columbus Elementary School
      661100010001 Henry Barnard School
      661100010014 Isaac E Young Middle School
      661100010004 Jefferson Elementary School
      661100010016 New Rochelle High School
      661100011014 St Gabriels
      661100010008 Trinity Elementary School
  661401030000 Ossining UFSD 661401030006 Anne M Dorner Middle School
      661401030001 Brookside School
      661401030002 Claremont School
      661401030003 Park School
      661401030004 Roosevelt Educ Ctr
  661500010000 Peekskill City SD 661500010001 Hillcrest School
      661500010002 Oakside School
      661500010009 Peekskill High School
      661500010010 Peekskill Middle School
      661500010003 Uriah Hill School
      661500010004 Woodside School
  661904030000 Port Chester-Rye UFSD 661904030003 John F Kennedy Magnet School
      800000064451 John F. Kennedy Early Learning Ctr
      661904030005 Park Avenue School
      661904030010 Port Chester Middle School
      661904030008 Port Chester Senior High School
      661904030006 Thomas A Edison School
  662200010000 White Plains City SD 662200010001 Church Street School
      662200011000 Community School
      662200010002 George Washington School
      662200010003 Mamaroneck Avenue School
      662200010005 Post Road School
      662200010006 Ridgeway School
      662200010012 White Plains Middle School
      662200100012 White Plains Middle School Eastview
      662200010011 White Plains Senior High School
  662300010000 Yonkers City SD 662300010045 Cedar Place Elementary School
      662300010036 Cross Hill Academy
      662300010033 Enrico Fermi School-Perf Arts
      662300010019 Eugenio Maria De Hostos Microsociety
      662300010037 Gorton High School
      662300010028 Kahlil Gibran School
      662300010038 Lincoln High School
      662300010046 Mlk Jr High Tech & Computer Magne
      662300010027 Montessori School 27
      662300010004 Montessori School 31
      662300010025 Museum School 25
      662300010024 Paideia School 24
      662300010056 Palisade Preparatory School
      662300010050 Riverside High School
      662300010001 Robert C Dodson School
      662300010043 Roosevelt High School - Early Colleg
      662300010014 Rosmarie Ann Siragusa School
      662300010040 Saunders Trades & Tech Sr High Sch
      662300010018 Scholastic Acad For Acad Excellence
      662300010013 School 13
      662300010016 School 16
      662300010017 School 17
      662300010021 School 21
      662300010022 School 22
      662300010023 School 23
      662300010029 School 29
      662300011000 School 32
      662300010005 School 5
      662300010009 School 9
      662300010057 Thomas Cornell Academy
      662300010007 William Boyce Thompson School
      662300010048 Yonkers High School
      662300010044 Yonkers Montessori Academy
  662300625497 Andalusia School 662300625497 Andalusia School
  662300809020 Yonkers Christian Academy 662300809020 Yonkers Christian Academy
  662300860862 Charter Sch-Educ Excellence 662300860862 Charter Sch-Educ Excellence
  669000000000 Westchester Boces 669000000001 Boces Rye Lake Campus
      800000060433 St. Matthew'S
Wyoming 249000000000 Genesee Valley Boces 671002040001 Wyoming Central School
  671201060000 Perry CSD 671201060002 Perry Junior-Senior High School
Yates 430901060000 Gorham-Middlesex CSD (Marcus Whitman 430901060007 Middlesex Valley Elementary School
  680601060000 Penn Yan CSD 680601060005 Penn Yan Elementary School
      680601060002 Penn Yan Middle School
  680801040000 Dundee CSD 680801040001 Dundee Junior-Senior High School

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

USDA Nondiscrimination Statement

In accordance with Federal civil rights law and U.S. Department of Agriculture (USDA) civil rights regulations and policies, the USDA, its Agencies, offices, and employees, and institutions participating in or administering USDA programs are prohibited from discriminating based on race, color, national origin, sex, disability, age, or reprisal or retaliation for prior civil rights activity in any program or activity conducted or funded by USDA. 

Persons with disabilities who require alternative means of communication for program information (e.g. Braille, large print, audiotape, American Sign Language, etc.), should contact the Agency (State or local) where they applied for benefits. Individuals who are deaf, hard of hearing or have speech disabilities may contact USDA through the Federal Relay Service at (800) 877-8339.  Additionally, program information may be made available in languages other than English.

To file a program complaint of discrimination, complete the USDA Program Discrimination Complaint Form, (AD-3027) found online at: http://www.ascr.usda.gov/complaint_filing_cust.html, and at any USDA office, or write a letter addressed to USDA and provide in the letter all of the information requested in the form. To request a copy of the complaint form, call (866) 632-9992. Submit your completed form or letter to USDA by:

(1)     mail: U.S. Department of Agriculture
         Office of the Assistant Secretary for Civil Rights
         1400 Independence Avenue, SW
         Washington, D.C. 20250-9410;

(2)     fax: (202) 690-7442; or

(3)     email: program.intake@usda.gov.

This institution is an equal opportunity provider.

Los demás programas de asistencia nutricional del FNS, las agencias estatales y locales, y sus beneficiarios secundarios, deben publicar el siguiente Aviso de No Discriminación:

De conformidad con la Ley Federal de Derechos Civiles y los reglamentos y políticas de derechos civiles del Departamento de Agricultura de los EE. UU. (USDA, por sus siglas en ingles), se prohíbe que el USDA, sus agencias, oficinas, empleados e instituciones que participan o administran programas del USDA discriminen sobre la base de raza, color, nacionalidad, sexo, discapacidad, edad, o en represalia o venganza por actividades previas de derechos civiles en algún programa o actividad realizados o financiados por el USDA.

Las personas con discapacidades que necesiten medios alternativos para la comunicación de la información del programa (por ejemplo, sistema Braille, letras grandes, cintas de audio, lenguaje de seas americano, etc.), deben ponerse en contacto con la agencia (estatal o local) en la que solicitaron los beneficios. Las personas sordas, con dificultades de audición o discapacidades del habla pueden comunicarse con el USDA por medio del Federal Relay Service [Servicio Federal de Retransmisión] al (800) 877-8339. Además, la información del programa se puede proporcionar en otros idiomas.

Para presentar una denuncia de discriminación, complete el Formulario de Denuncia de Discriminación del Programa del USDA, (AD-3027) que está disponible en linea en:http://www.ocio.usda.gov/sites/default/files/docs/2012/Spanish_Form_508_Compliant_6_8_12_0.pdf. y en cualquier oficina del USDA, o bien escriba una carta dirigida al USDA e incluya en la carta toda la información solicitada en el formulario. Para solicitar una copia del formulario de denuncia, llame al (866) 632-9992. Haga llegar su formulario lleno o carta al USDA por:

(1)     correo: U.S. Department of Agriculture
         Office of the Assistant Secretary for Civil Rights
         1400 Independence Avenue, SW
         Washington, D.C. 20250-9410;

(2)     fax: (202) 690-7442; o

(3)     correo electrónicoprogram.intake@usda.gov.

Esta institución es un proveedor que ofrece igualdad de oportunidades.

Top