Skip to main content

Sponsors that Operated in 2017

County Sponsor Name Contact Name Last Name Address  City State Zip Code Phone Number Email Address
Albany Albany City SD Kimberly Wilkins Academy Park Albany NY 12207-1099 518-475-6010 kwilkins@albany.k12.ny.us
    Stephanie Primero Academy Park Albany NY 12207-1099 518-475-6025 sprimero@albany.k12.ny.us
  Albany Housing Authority Brigitte Pryor 200 South Pearl St Albany NY 12202-1834 518-641-7509 bpryor@albanyhousing.org
    Steven Longo 200 South Pearl St Albany NY 12202-1834 518-641-7518 slongo@albanyhousing.org
  Albany Leadership Charter HS-Girls Ryan Smith 19 Hackett Blvd Albany NY 12208 518-694-5300 rsmith@albanyleadershiphigh.org
    William Rivers 19 Hackett Blvd Albany NY 12208 518-694-3400 brivers@albanyleadershiphigh.org
  Catholic Charities Diocese Of Albany Colin Stewart 40 North Main Ave Albany NY 12203-1229 518-283 1617 cstewart@ccalbany.org
    Michele Kelly 40 North Main Ave Albany NY 12203-1229 518-453-6650 michele.kelly@rcda.org
  Cohoes City SD Jennifer Spring 21 Page Ave Cohoes NY 12047-3299 518-237-0100  jspring@cohoes.org
    Laura Manzer 21 Page Ave Cohoes NY 12047-3299 518-237-9100 lsmanzer@cohoes.org
  Green Tech High Charter School Brian Rodriguez 99 Slingerland St Albany NY 12202-2635 518-694-3400 brodriguez@greentechhigh.org
    Paul  Miller 99 Slingerland St Albany NY 12202-2635 518-694-3400 pmiller@greentechhihg.org
  Refugee & Immigrant Support Services Rifat Filkins 715 Morris St  Albany NY 12208 518 621 1041 rifat75nazir@yahoo.com
    Rifat Filkins 715 Morris St  Albany NY 12208 518-621-1041 rifat75nazir@yahoo.com
  Regional Food Bank Of Neny Betsy Dickson  965 Albany Shaker Rd Latham NY 12110-1409 518-786-3691 x233 betsyd@regionalfoodbank.net
    Kassandra Martinchek 965 Albany Shaker Rd Latham NY 12110-1409 518-786-3691 x233 KassandraM@regionalfoodbank.net
  Suny Eop Academic Summer Camp Maritza Martinez 1400 Washington Ave Rm Li94b Albany NY 12222-0100 518-442-5179 mmartinez@albany.edu
    Mayra  Santiago 1400 Washington Ave Rm Li94b Albany NY 12222-0100 518-442-5175 msantiago1@albany.edu
  Victory Christian Church Mark Pratt 118 Quail St Albany NY 12206-2307 518-434-6100 victorycfo@yahoo.com
    Tamera Muller 118 Quail St Albany NY 12206-2307 518-857-0727 tameramuller4@msn.com
  Watervliet City SD Darryl Whited 1245 Hillside Dr Watervliet NY 12189-1798 518-629-3261 dwhited@vliet.neric.org
    Keith Heid 1245 Hillside Dr Watervliet NY 12189-1798 518-629-3203 kheid5@vliet.neric.org
Allegany Andover CSD Carol Richmond 31-35 Elm St Andover NY 14806-0508 607-478-8491 crichmond@andovercsd.org
    Lawrence Spangenburg 31-35 Elm St Andover NY 14806-0508 607-478-8491 lspangenburg@andovercsd.org
  Belfast CSD David  Hanks 1 King St Belfast NY 14711-0336 585-365-9940 dhanks@belf.wnyric.org
    Priscilla Beardsley 1 King St Belfast NY 14711-0336 585-365-2646 pbeardsley@belf.wnyric.org
  Fillmore Powerhouse Youth Center Inc Marcie Brooks 23 West Main St Fillmore NY 14735 585 567 2652 mhbrooks1@yahoo.com
    Stephanie Sylor 23 West Main St Fillmore NY 14735 585-567-4718 ssymom3@yahoo.com
  Genesee Valley CSD Brian Schmitt 1 Jaguar Dr Belmont NY 14813-9788 585-268-7900 bschmitt@genvalley.org
    Erin Ostrander 1 Jaguar Dr Belmont NY 14813-9788 585-268-7902 eostrander@genvalley.org
  Scio CSD Cindy  Winchell 3968 Washington St Scio NY 14880-9507 585-593-5510X1500 cwinchell@scio.wnyric.org
    Joesph Butler 3968 Washington St Scio NY 14880-9507 585-593-5510X1180 jbutler@scio.wnyric.org
  Wellsville CSD Kim Mueller 126 W State St Wellsville NY 14895-1358 585.593.2170 kmueller@wlsv.org
    Robert  Meyers 126 W State St Wellsville NY 14895-1358 585.593.2111 bmeyers@wlsv.org
Bronx St Ignatius School Alicia LaClair 740 Manida St Bronx NY 10474-5420 718-861-9096 alaclair@sis-nativity.org
    Eavan Driscoll 740 Manida St Bronx NY 10474-5420 718-861-9084 eodriscoll@sis-nativity.org
Broome Binghamton City SD Mark Bordeau 164 Hawley St Binghamton NY 13901-2126 607-766-3926 mbordeau@btboces.org
    Tonia Thompson 164 Hawley St Binghamton NY 13901-2126 607-762-8100 ThompsonT@binghamtonschools.org
  Chenango Forks CSD Joe Peck 1 Gordon Dr Binghamton NY 13901-5614 607-648-7543 peckJ@cforks.org
    Mark  Bordeau 1 Gordon Dr Binghamton NY 13901-5614 607-766-3926 mbordeau@btboces.org
  Family Enrichment Network, Inc. Angela Gates 24 Cherry St Johnson City NY 13790 607-723-8313 ext 861 AGATES@FAMILYENRICHMENT.CC
    Kate  Grippen 24 Cherry St Johnson City NY 13790 607-723-8313 kgrippen@familyenrichment.org
  Harpursville CSD Michael Rullo 54 Main St Harpursville NY 13787-0147 607-693-8112 mrullo@hcs.stier.org
    Norene Tasber 54 Main St Harpursville NY 13787-0147 607-693-8126 ntasber@hcs.stier.org
  Suny Binghamton (Trio Programs) Cindy Kery Binghamton Univ Po Box 6000 Binghamton NY 13902 607-777-2021 ckery@binghamton.edu
    Rose Hassett Binghamton Univ Po Box 6000 Binghamton NY 13902 607-777-4660 rhassett@binghamton.edu
  Union-Endicott CSD Josie Henningsen 1100 E Main St Endicott NY 13760-5254 607-757-2107 jhenning@uek12.org
    Nicole Wolfe 1100 E Main St Endicott NY 13760-5254 607-757-2114 nwolfe@uek12.org
  Windsor CSD Jason Andrews 1191 Ny Rt 79 Windsor NY 13865-4134 607-655-8216 jandrews@windsor-csd.org
    Mark Bordeau 1191 Ny Rt 79 Windsor NY 13865-4134 607-766-3925 mbordeau@btboces.org
Cattaraugus Cattaraugus Community Action Amy Maitland 25 Jefferson St Salamanca NY 14779-0308 716-945-1041 xt. 119 amaitland@ccaction.org
    Tina Zerbian 25 Jefferson St Salamanca NY 14779-0308 716-945-1041 ext 111 tzerbian@ccaction.org
  Gowanda CSD Amy Lineberger 10674 Prospect St Gowanda NY 14070-1344 716-532-3325 ext 5131 alineberger@gowcsd.org
    James Klubek 10674 Prospect St Gowanda NY 14070-1344 716-532-3325   ext 6301 jklubek@gowcsd.org
  Yorkshire-Pioneer CSD Benjamin Halsey 12125 County Line Rd Yorkshire NY 14173-0579 716-492-9304 Bhalsey@pioneercsd.org
    Catherine Pritchard 12125 County Line Rd Yorkshire NY 14173-0579 716-492-9347 Cpritchard@pioneercsd.org
Cayuga Moravia CSD Jennifer Parker-Smith 68 S Main St Moravia NY 13118-2310 315-497-2670 jpsmith@moraviaschool.org
    John Birmingham 68 S Main St Moravia NY 13118-2310 315-497-2670 jburmingham@moraviaschool.org
  Port Byron CSD Mitchell Toleson 30 Maple Ave Port Byron NY 13140-9647 315-776-5728 mtoleson@pbcschools.org
    Neil O'Brien 30 Maple Ave Port Byron NY 13140-9647 315-776-5728 nobrien@pbcschools.org
Chautauqua Chautauqua Lake CSD Ben Spitzer 100 N Erie St Mayville NY 14757-9755 716-753-5808 bspitzer@clake.org
    Heidi Ottaway 100 N Erie St Mayville NY 14757-9755 716-753-5824 hottaway@clake.org
  Chautauqua Opportunities Inc Roberta  Keller 16 East 6th St Jamestown NY 14701 716-366-3333 rkeller@chautopp.org
    Susan Marker 16 East 6th St Jamestown NY 14701 716-661-9430 smarker@chautopp.org
  Dunkirk City SD James Tracy 620 Marauder Dr Dunkirk NY 14048-2339 716-366-9300 jtracy@dunkirk.wnyric.org
    William Thiel 620 Marauder Dr Dunkirk NY 14048-2339 716-366-9300 ext 2092 wthiel@dunkirk.wnyric.org
  Forestville CSD Karen Giardina 12 Water St Forestville NY 14062-9674 716-965-6530 kgiardina@forestville.com
  Ripley CSD Lauren  Ormsby 12 N State St Ripley NY 14775-0688 716-736-2631 lormsby@ripleycsd.org
    Sheila Bentley 12 N State St Ripley NY 14775-0688 716-736-2631 sbentley@ripleycsd.org
  Sherman CSD Heidi Ottaway 127 Park St Sherman NY 14781-0950 716-761-4815 hottaway@sherman.wnyric.org
    Mike Ginestre 127 Park St Sherman NY 14781-0950 716-761-4815 mginestre@sherman.wnyric.org
  Suny Fredonia (Summer Prgm) Loretta Slaton Torain W 228 Thompson Hall Fredonia NY 14063 716-673-3521 loretta.torain@fredonia.edu
    Patricia Messina W 228 Thompson Hall Fredonia NY 14063 716-673-3521 patricia.messina@fredonia.edu
  Ymca Jamestown Itza  Morales 101 E 4th St Jamestown NY 14701-5380 716-664-2802 ext 238 office@onyahsa.org
    John Barber 101 E 4th St Jamestown NY 14701-5380 716-664-2802 ext 242 JBarber@jamestownymca.org
Chemung Economic Opportunity Program, Inc. Andrea Ogunwumi 650 Baldwin Street Elmira NY 14901-2216 607-734-6174 aogunwumi@cseop.org
    Anita Lewis 650 Baldwin Street Elmira NY 14901-2216 607-734-6174 alewis@cseop.org
  Elmira City SD Hillary Austin 951 Hoffman St Elmira NY 14905-1715 607-735-3034 haustin@elmiracityschools.com
    Kari Crouse 951 Hoffman St Elmira NY 14905-1715 607-735-3236 kcrouse@gstboces.org
Chenango Bainbridge-Guilford CSD Kimberly Corcoran 18 Juliand St Bainbridge NY 13733-1097 607-967-6331 corcorak@dcmoboces.com
    Tim Ryan 18 Juliand St Bainbridge NY 13733-1097 607-967-6311 TRyan@bgcsd.org
  Delaw-Chenango-Madison-Otsego Boces Doreen Rowe 6678 County Rd 32 Norwich NY 13815-3554 607-335-1227 rowed@dcmoboces.com
    Kimberly Corcoran 6678 County Rd 32 Norwich NY 13815-3554 607-335-1219 corcorak@dcmoboces.com
  Georgetown-South Otselic CSD Daniel Henner 125 County Rd 13a South Otselic NY 13155-0161 315-653-7218 dhenner@ovcs.org
  Greene CSD Jonathan Retz 40 S Canal St Greene NY 13778-1281 607-656-4164, xt.210 jretz@greenecsd.org
    Kimberly Corcoran 40 S Canal St Greene NY 13778-1281 607-656-8679 corcorak@dcmoboces.com
  Norwich City SD Randy White 89 Midland Dr Norwich NY 13815-1948 607-334-1600 ext 5410 rwhite2@norwichcsd.org
    Randy White 89 Midland Dr Norwich NY 13815-1948 607-334-1600 ext 5410 rwhite2@norwichcsd.org
  Oxford Academy & CSD Elizabeth  O'Rourke 12 Fort Hill Park Oxford NY 13830-0192 607-843-7178 cafehs@oxac.org
    Shawn Bissetta 12 Fort Hill Park Oxford NY 13830-0192 607-843-2025 sbissetta@oxac.org
  Sherburne-Earlville CSD Eric Schnabl 15 School St Sherburne NY 13460-0725 607-674-7300 schnable@secsd.org
    Kimberly  Corcoran 15 School St Sherburne NY 13460-0725 607-674-7323 corcorak@dcmoboces.com
  Unadilla Valley CSD Pam Rowe 4238 State Hwy 8 New Berlin NY 13411-2614 607-847-7500  ext 4407 rowep@dcmoboces.com
    Pam Rowe 4238 State Hwy 8 New Berlin NY 13411-2614 607-847-7500 roewp@dcmoboces.com
Clinton Beekmantown CSD Daniel Mannix 37 Eagle Way West Chazy NY 12992-2562 518-324-2998 mannix.dan@bcsdk12.org
    Roxann Barnes 37 Eagle Way West Chazy NY 12992-2562 518-563-8685 barnes.roxann@bcsdk12.org
  Etc Housing Corporation Shauna Miller 6 Tara Lane Plattsburgh NY 12901 518-563-2223 shaunam@etchousing.org
    Shauna Miller 6 Tara Lane Plattsburgh NY 12901 518-563-2223 shaunam@etchousing.org
  Suny Plattsburgh (Summer Prgm) Marianne  Wemette 101 Broad Street Plattsburgh NY 12901 518-564-2155 wemettme@plattsburgh.edu
    Michael Simpson 101 Broad Street Plattsburgh NY 12901 518-564-2155 simpsome@plattsburgh.edu
Columbia Hudson City SD Catherine Drumm 215 Harry Howard Ave Hudson NY 12534-1709 518 828 4360 ext 2104 drummc@hudsoncsd.org
    Maria  Suttmeier 215 Harry Howard Ave Hudson NY 12534-1709 518-828-4360 suttmeiermj@hudsoncsd.org
  Taconic Hills CSD Niel Howard 73 County Rt 11a Craryville NY 12521-5510 518-325-2892 nhoward@taconichills.k12.ny.us
    Pam Strompf 73 County Rt 11a Craryville NY 12521-5510 518-325-2885 pstrompf@taconichills.k12.ny.us
Cortland Catholic Charities Of Cortland AnnMarie Phelps 33-35 Central Ave Cortland NY 13045 607-756-5992 x134 amphelps@ccocc.org
    Marie Walsh 33-35 Central Ave Cortland NY 13045 607-299-4246 ext 1 mwalsh@ccocc.org
  Cortland City SD Francis  Zaryski 1 Valley View Dr Cortland NY 13045-3297 315-289-2683 fzaryski@cortlandschools.org
    Kimberly Vile 1 Valley View Dr Cortland NY 13045-3297 607-758-4100 kvile@cortlandschools.org
  Marathon CSD Francis Zaryski 1 E Main St Marathon NY 13803-0339 607-849-3149 zaryskif@marathonschools.org
    Wendy  Swift 1 E Main St Marathon NY 13803-0339 607-749-1216 wswift@homercentral.org
  Mcgraw CSD Francis  Zaryski 10 W Academy St Mcgraw NY 13101-0556 315-289-2683 fzaryski@marathonschools.org
    Wendy Swift 10 W Academy St Mcgraw NY 13101-0556 315-218-2175 wswift@nscsd.org
  Suny Cortland Janet Daugherty Po Box 2000 Cortland NY 13045 607-753-4808 janet.daugherty@cortland.edu
    Judy Stoddard Po Box 2000 Cortland NY 13045 607-753-2997 judy.stoddard@cortland.edu
Delaware Charlotte Valley CSD Mica Thorsland 15611 State  Hwy 23 Davenport NY 13750-0202 607-278-5511  mthorsland@oncboces.org
    Mica Thorsland 15611 State  Hwy 23 Davenport NY 13750-0202 607-278-5511  mthorsland@oncboces.org
  Delaware Academy CSD At Delhi Carey Shultz 2 Sheldon Dr Delhi NY 13753-1276 607-746-1303 cshultz@delhischools.org
    Christine Miller 2 Sheldon Dr Delhi NY 13753-1276 607-746-1366 cmiller@delhischools.org
  Deposit CSD Denise Cook 171 2nd St Deposit NY 13754-1397 607-467-5380 dcook@deposit.stier.org
    Lori Wheeler 171 2nd St Deposit NY 13754-1397 607-467-5507 lwheeler@deposit.stier.org
  Sidney CSD Bill Christensen 95 W Main St Sidney NY 13838-1699 607-563-2135 wchristensen@sidneycsd.org
    Kim Corcoran 95 W Main St Sidney NY 13838-1699 607-563-2135 corcorak@dcmoboces.com
  South Kortright CSD Christie Pietrantoni 58200 State Hwy 10 South Kortright NY 13842-0113 607-538-9111 cpietrantoni@skcs.org
    Patricia Norton-White 58200 State Hwy 10 South Kortright NY 13842-0113 607-538-9111 pnortonwhite@skcs.org
  Stamford CSD Dawn Townsend 1 River St Stamford NY 12167-1098 607-652-1254, ext 250 caf; 249 ofc. dmtownsend02@hotmail.com
    Glen Huot 1 River St Stamford NY 12167-1098 607-652-7301 ghout@stamfordcs.org
  Walton CSD Kim Corcoran 47-49 Stockton Ave Walton NY 13856-1406 607-865-4116 ex. 6172 corcorak@dcmboces.com
    Roger Clough II 47-49 Stockton Ave Walton NY 13856-1406 607-865-4116 ex.6130 rclough@waltoncsd.org
Dutchess Dover UFSD Carol Jankowski 2368 Rt 22 Dover Plains NY 12522-6700 845-877-5700  Ex 1260 carol.jankowski@doverschools.org
    Michael Tierney 2368 Rt 22 Dover Plains NY 12522-6700 845-877-5700 mike.tierney@doverschools.org
  Hyde Park CSD Lauren Collica 11 Boice Rd Hyde Park NY 12538-1632 845-229-4006 laurencollica@hpcsd.org
    Lauren  Collica 11 Boice Rd Hyde Park NY 12538-1632 845-229-4033 laurencollica@hpcsd.org
  Kids R Kids Feeding Program, Inc. Jackie Bucelot-Mills 15 Sterling St Beacon NY 12508 845-242-1973 bucelotmills@optimum.net
    Jackie Bucelot-Mills 15 Sterling St Beacon NY 12508 845-242-1973 bucelotmills@optimum.net
  Marist College Gladys Negron-Collier 3399 North Road Poughkeepsie NY 12601 845-575-3258 Gladys.Negron-Collier@Marist.edu
    John Pecchia 3399 North Road Poughkeepsie NY 12601 845-575-2161 John.Pecchia@Marist.edu
  North East Community Council Jenny Hansell Po Box 35 Millerton NY 12546 518-789-4259 jenny@neccmillerton.org
    Leonard Sutton Po Box 35 Millerton NY 12546 518-789-4259 lsutton78@hotmail.com
  Northeastern Conference Of SDa Edson Bovell 277 Crum Elbow Rd Hyde Park NY 12538 718-291-8006 ext2233 ebovell@northeastern.org
    Robin Venters 277 Crum Elbow Rd Hyde Park NY 12538 845-705-8013 robinhome@aol.com
  Poughkeepsie City SD David Dunn 11 College Ave Poughkeepsie NY 12603-3313 845-451-4780 ddunn@poughkeepsieschools.org
    Mary Ivich 11 College Ave Poughkeepsie NY 12603-3313 845-451-4968 mivich@poughkeepsieschools.org
  Ramapo For Children Janine Maskell 22 Camp Ramapo Rd Rhinebeck NY 12572 845-876-8421/8403 jmaskell@ramapoforchildren.org
    Michael Kunin 22 Camp Ramapo Rd Rhinebeck NY 12572 845-876-8403 mkunin@ramapoforchildren.org
  Rural & Migrant Ministries Laura Lecour 360 Noxon Rd Poughkeepsie NY 12602 845-485-8627 rmmllecour@optimum.net
    Ruth Faircloth 360 Noxon Rd Poughkeepsie NY 12602 845-485-8627 ruthfen@gmail.com
  United Methodist Church Of Wappinger Princess Lamb 9 South Mesier Ave Wappingers Falls NY 12590 845-297-3208 umcofw@hotmail.com
    Scharlise Dorsey 9 South Mesier Ave Wappingers Falls NY 12590 845-297-3208 umcofw@hotmail.com 
Erie Amherst CSD Susan Sheehan 55 Kings Hwy Amherst NY 14226-4330 716-362-3025 ssheehan@amherstschools.org
  Boys & Girls Club Of Buffalo Shari McDonough 282 Babcock St Buffalo NY 14210-1541 716-825-1016 smcdonough@bgcbuffalo.org
    Sharon Sley 282 Babcock St Buffalo NY 14210-1541 716-825-1016 ssley@bgcbuffalo.org
  Buffalo City SD Bridgette O' Brien-Wood 712 City Hall  Buffalo NY 14202-3375 716-816-3688 Bridget Wood/Admin/Buffalo/Erie1
    Kriner Cash 712 City Hall  Buffalo NY 14202-3375 716-816-3500 KrinerCash@buffaloschools.org
  Charter School For Applied Technolog J Efrain Martinez 2303 Kenmore Ave Buffalo NY 14207-1311 716-876-7505 emartinez@csat-k12.org
    Jeffery Zuercher 2303 Kenmore Ave Buffalo NY 14207-1311 716-876-7505 jzuercher@csat-k12.org
  City Of Lackawanna Geoff Szymanski 714 Ridge Rd Lackawanna NY 14218-1533 716-827-6452 mayor@ci.lackawanna.ny.us
    Patty Gilmour 714 Ridge Rd Lackawanna NY 14218-1533 716-827-6457 ptish1299@gmail.com
  Cradle Beach Camp Inc Ann-Marie Orlowski 8038 Old Lake Shore Rd Angola NY 14006 716-549-6307  aorlowski@cradlebeach.org
  Eop Buffalo State College Jude Jayatilleke 1300 Elmwood Ave Sw 710 Buffalo NY 14222 716-878-4224 jayatijm@buffalostate.edu
  Frontier CSD Bret Apthorpe S 5120 Orchard Ave Hamburg NY 14075-5657 716-926-1702 ext 1711 bapthorpe@frontiercsd.org
    Jason Whipple S 5120 Orchard Ave Hamburg NY 14075-5657 716-926-1702 ext 1813 jwhipple@frontiercsd.org
  Seneca Nation Of Indians Dept. Of Ed Amy White 2016 Henodeyesta Irving NY 14081 716-532-3341 amy.white@sni.org
    Todd Gates 2016 Henodeyesta Irving NY 14081 716-532-4900 todd.gates@sni.org
  Suny Buffalo (Summer Prgm) Tracy Johnson 208 Norton Hall Buffalo NY 14260 716 645-3072 tpj1@buffalo.edu
    Tracy Johnson 208 Norton Hall Buffalo NY 14260 716 645-3072 tpj1@buffalo.edu
  Westminster Community Charter School Carol  Steck 24 Westminster Ave Buffalo NY 14215-1614 716-842-5342 csteck@mtb.com 
    Jason Mueckl 24 Westminster Ave Buffalo NY 14215-1614 716-816-3456 jrmueckl@buffaloschools.org
  Ymca Buffalo Niagara Olin Campbell 301 Cayuga Rd  Ste 100 Buffalo NY 14225 716-565-6000 bcampbell@ymcabn.org
    Penny Snell 301 Cayuga Rd  Ste 100 Buffalo NY 14225 716-276-5985 psnell@ymcabn.org
Essex Essex County Youth Bureau Mike Mascarenas 7533 Court St Elizabethtown NY 12932 518-873-3426 mmascarenas@co.essex.ny.us
    Vanessa Cross 7533 Court St Elizabethtown NY 12932 518-873-3630 vcross@co.essex.ny.us
Franklin Citizen Advocates Angela DeBeer 209 Park St Malone NY 12953 518-651-2242 angeladebeer@citizenadvocates.net
    Dean  Johnston 209 Park St Malone NY 12953 518-483-1250 deanjohnston@citizenadvocates.net
  Malone CSD Troy Reynolds 42 Huskie Ln Malone NY 12953-1118 518-483-7807 ext 7405 reynolds-troy@aramark.com
  Salmon River CSD Mary Ellen McKane 637 County Rt 1 Fort Covington NY 12937-2807 518-358-6682 mmckane@srk12.org
    Stanley Harper 637 County Rt 1 Fort Covington NY 12937-2807 518-358-6610 sharper@mail.fehb.org
Fulton Gloversville City SD Michael  Vanyo 234 Lincoln St Gloversville NY 12078-1935 518-775-5700 mvanyo@gloversvilleschools.org
    Vincenza Geloso-Ecker 234 Lincoln St Gloversville NY 12078-1935 518-775-5708 vecker@gesdk12.org>
  Northville CSD Leslie Ford 131 S 3rd St Northville NY 12134-0608 518-863-7000 lford@northvillecsd.org
    Sylvia Snow 131 S 3rd St Northville NY 12134-0608 518)863-7000 Ext 3007 ssnow@northvillecsd.org
Genesee Batavia City SD Christopher Dailey 260 State St Batavia NY 14020-1041 585-343-2480 cjdailey@bataviacsd.org
    Susan Presher 260 State St Batavia NY 14020-1041 585-343-2480 slpresher@bataviacsd.org
  Byron-Bergen CSD Mary DellaPenna 6917 W Bergen Rd Bergen NY 14416-9747 585-969-0279 mdellapenna@bbschools.org
    Mickey Edwards 6917 W Bergen Rd Bergen NY 14416-9747 585-494-1220 medwards@bbschools.org
  Genesee Valley Boces Kevin MacDonald 80 Munson St Le Roy NY 14482-8933 585-344-7900 kmacdonald@gvboces.org
    Mary Della Penna 80 Munson St Le Roy NY 14482-8933 585-969-0278 mdellapenna@gvboces.org
Greene Coxsackie-Athens CSD Chris  Bateman 24 Sunset Blvd Coxsackie NY 12051-1132 518-731-1821 batemanc@cacsd.org
    Leslie Copleston 24 Sunset Blvd Coxsackie NY 12051-1132 518-731-1715 coplestonl@cacsd.org
  Govoah Special Projects Brenda Zanziper 1318 East 32nd St Brooklyn NY 11210-5418 718 998 0834 bzanziper@gmail.com
    David Teichman 1318 East 32nd St Brooklyn NY 11210-5418 718 252 2267 GOVOAH@VERIZON.NET
  Hunter-Tannersville CSD Donna Brower 6094 Main St Tannersville NY 12485-1018 518-263-4256 Ext. 2015 dbrower@htcschools.org
    Susan Vickers 6094 Main St Tannersville NY 12485-1018 518-589-5400 ext1000 svickers@htcschools.org
Herkimer Dolgeville CSD Christine Reynolds 38 Slawson St  Dolgeville NY 13329-1298 315-429-3155 creynolds@dolgeville.org
    Pauline Williams 38 Slawson St  Dolgeville NY 13329-1298 315-429-3155 pwilliams@dolgeville.org
  Herk-Fulton-Hamilton-Otsego Boces Kate Keady 352 Gros Blvd Herkimer NY 13350 315-867-2070 kkeady@herkimer-boces.org
    Mark Deierlein 352 Gros Blvd Herkimer NY 13350 315-867-2051 mdeierlein@herkimer-boces.org
  Town Of Ohio Scott Bagetis 234 Nellis Rd Ohio NY 13324 315-826-7912 ohio@ntcnet.com
    Suellen Nightingale 234 Nellis Rd Ohio NY 13324 315 -826-3009 or 315-826-3060 sprice_062872@yahoo.com
  Town Of Russia Frances Donley 8916 N  Main St Poland NY 13431 315-826-3432 supervisor@ntcnet.com
    Frances Donley 8916 N  Main St Poland NY 13431 315-826-3432 barleyj@ntcnet.com
Jefferson Community Action Plan Jefferson Cnty Mary Jane Mathewson 518 Davidson St Watertown NY 13601-1973 315-782-4900 ext 233 mjmathewson@capcjc.org
    Melinda Gault 518 Davidson St Watertown NY 13601-1973 315-782-4900 mgault@capcjc.org
  Fort Drum Inst. Morale Welfare & Rec Courtney  Lewis  Mount Belvedere Blvd Rm A2-6  Fort Drum NY 13602 315-772-7880 courtney.e.lewis16.naf@mail.mil
    Karin  Sikirica Mount Belvedere Blvd Rm A2-6  Fort Drum NY 13602 315-772-0015 karin.s.sikirica.naf@mail.mil
  La Fargeville CSD Tina Angus 20414 Sunrise Ave La Fargeville NY 13656-0138 315-658-2241 ext 22 tangus@lafargevillecsd.org
    Travis Hoover 20414 Sunrise Ave La Fargeville NY 13656-0138 315-658-2241ext:11 thoover@lafargevillecsd.org
  Lyme CSD Cammy  Morrison 11868 Academy St Chaumont NY 13622-0219 315-649-2417   CMorrison@lymecsd.org
    Christine  Crouse 11868 Academy St Chaumont NY 13622-0219 315-649-2417, ext 4 ccrouse@lymecsd.org
  South Jefferson CSD Angela Picunas 13180 Us Rt 11 Adams Center NY 13606-0010 315-583-6104 apicunas@spartanpride.org
    Cynthia Overton 13180 Us Rt 11 Adams Center NY 13606-0010 315-232-4519 coverton@spartanpride.org
  Watertown City SD Colleen Rielly 1351 Washington St Watertown NY 13601-4531 315-785-3717 crielly@watertowncsd.org
    Patricia LaBarr 1351 Washington St Watertown NY 13601-4531 315-785-3705 plabarr@watertowncsd.org
Kings Ach Tov V'Chesed Abraham Strasser 27 Skillman St Brooklyn NY 11205 347-675-3549 breslev27@gmail.com
    B Loeb 27 Skillman St Brooklyn NY 11205 347-243-4317 breslev27@gmail.com
  Be'Ikvei Hatzoin Nachman  Brach 31 Division Ave Brooklyn NY 11249-6615 718-486-6363 arona@thejnet.com
  Bnei Shimon Yisroel Of Sopron Herman Meisels 18 Warsoff Pl Brooklyn NY 11205-1638 718-855-4092 hmeisels@rcosy.org
    Rosa Friedman 18 Warsoff Pl Brooklyn NY 11205-1638 718-855-4092 rosafriedman@thejnet.com
  Bnos Rochel Jacob Berkowitz 1274 49th St Brooklyn NY 11219 718-686-6400 bnossatmar@gmail.com
    Toby Gross 1274 49th St Brooklyn NY 11219 718-686-6400 bnossatmar@gmail.com
  Bnos Sanz Jacob Silberman 4811 16th Ave Brooklyn NY 11204-1109 718-438-7269 x103 bnossanz@gmail.com
    Moshe Felberbaum 4811 16th Ave Brooklyn NY 11204-1109 718-438-7269 x102 bnossanz@gmail.com
  Bnos Square Of Williamsburg Moshe  Kohn 382 Willoughby Ave Brooklyn NY 11205-4730 718-797-9844 mkohn@bnossquare.org
    Shulem Greenbaum 382 Willoughby Ave Brooklyn NY 11205-4730 718-797-9844 sgreenbaum@bnossquare.org
  Bnos Yerushalayim Zvi Hecht 600 Mcdonald Ave Brooklyn NY 11218-3808 845 647 5159 bnosmalke@gmail.com
    hadassah steinmetz 600 Mcdonald Ave Brooklyn NY 11218-3808 917-697-1882 bnosmalke@gmail.com
  Camp Gan Israel Joseph Futerfas 770 Eastern Pky Brooklyn NY 11216-3409 718-774-4805 cginewyork@aol.com
    Joseph Futerfas 770 Eastern Pky Brooklyn NY 11216-3409 718-774-4805 cginewyork@aol.com
  Camp Mesifta Inc Shoshana Wachs 425 E 9th St Brooklyn NY 11218-5209 845-647-7010 AJ9743693@gmail.com
    Yaakov Goldner 425 E 9th St Brooklyn NY 11218-5209 718-941-8000 ydgoldner@gmail.com
  Chevra Of Jewish War Hereos Dba Yesh Y Rosenfeld 667 Eastern Pkwy Brooklyn NY 11213 718-916-3613 ryrosenfeld@oholeitorah.com
    Yisroel Levertov 667 Eastern Pkwy Brooklyn NY 11213 602-918-1013 directorykt@oholeitorah.com
  Cong Ohr Shraga D'Veretzky Sholom Landau 1102 Ave L Brooklyn NY 11230-4735 718 252-7777 shnel1@aol.com
    Wilma Schechter 1102 Ave L Brooklyn NY 11230-4735 845-406-7893 zschechter12@gmail.com
  Cong Talmidei Mesivta Tiferes Shmiel Abraham Singer 1535 63rd St Brooklyn NY 11219-5440 718-435-2106 camp@alexanderyeshiva.com
    Yaakov Singer 1535 63rd St Brooklyn NY 11219-5440 347-563-5505 camp@alexanderyeshiva.com
  Cong. Camp Divrie Yoel Of Ygs Inc. Joel Kahan 191 Rodney St Brooklyn NY 11211-7787 718-599-1313 bk@campdy.org
    William Hirsch 191 Rodney St Brooklyn NY 11211-7787 718-599-1313 bk@campdy.org
  Congregation Chasidei Belz Beth Malk Bashy  Roth 7914 Bay Parkway Brooklyn NY 11214 718-438-6746 broth@yeshivosbelz.com
    Berel Graus 7914 Bay Parkway Brooklyn NY 11214 917-501-9697 office@yeshivasbelz.com
  Congregation Iched Anash David  Markowitz 76 Rutledge St Brooklyn NY 11211-7814 718-640-1500 ichedanash@gmail.com
    Esther Geller 76 Rutledge St Brooklyn NY 11211-7814 718-640-1500 bretcamp10@gmail.com
  Congregation L'Man Achai Yehudah Steinmetz 4405 13th Ave Brooklyn NY 11204-1202 718-436-8255 ext103 lmanachai@gmail.com
    Yehudah Steinmetz 4405 13th Ave Brooklyn NY 11204-1202 718-436-8255 lmanachai@gmail.com
  Congregation Machna Shalva Mendel Goldberg 4820 16th Ave Brooklyn NY 11204-1108 718-436-2122 MG@Bobovschool.com
    Mendel Goldberg 4820 16th Ave Brooklyn NY 11204-1108 347-219-8174 MG@Bobovschool.com
  Congregation Machne Chaim Inc Chaim Klein 6101 16th Ave Brooklyn NY 11204-2108 718-858-0888 bais.sarah@verizon.net
    Nuchem Klein 6101 16th Ave Brooklyn NY 11204-2108 718-871-7878 bais.sarah@verizon.net
  Congregation Machne Ger Mendel Berliner 1517 54th St Brooklyn NY 11219 718-633-1590 dbcmp@msn.com
    Mendel Berliner 1517 54th St Brooklyn NY 11219 718-490-9940 dbcmp@msn.com
  Congregation Tashbar Toras Chaim Alexander Dembitzer 805 East 3rd St Brooklyn NY 11218-5701 718-438-0913 camptashbar@gmail.com
    Mordy Sobel 805 East 3rd St Brooklyn NY 11218-5701 718-438-0913 camptashbar@gmail.com
  Congregation Toras Chesed Ira Lieberman 422 Ave C Brooklyn NY 11218-4526 718--438-1002 IRA2CTC@aol.com
    Yosef Gewitz 422 Ave C Brooklyn NY 11218-4526 718--438-1278 yussiectc@aol.com
  Darkei Tshivo Of Dinov Chaim Rabinovich 77 Wallabout St Brooklyn NY 11249-7833 718-422-0012 dinovsummercamp@gmail.com
    Shloime Rabinovich 77 Wallabout St Brooklyn NY 11249-7833 718-422-0012 dinovsummercamp@gmail.com
  Friends Of Crown Heights Emerita Murrell 36 Ford St Brooklyn NY 11213 718-467-4270 davis@foch.biz
    Vaughan Toney 36 Ford St Brooklyn NY 11213 718-638-8686 Toney@foch.biz
  Grace Baptist Church Of Christ Christiana Okyere 223 New Jersey Ave Brooklyn NY 11207 718.498.7175 cokyere@newgracecenter.com
    Stephanie Smith 223 New Jersey Ave Brooklyn NY 11207 718-498-7175 ssmith@newgracecenter.com
  Hebrew Educational Society Moshit Rivkin 9502 Seaview Ave Brooklyn NY 11236-5432 7182413000 ext 21 moshit@thehes.org
    Moshit Rivkin 9502 Seaview Ave Brooklyn NY 11236-5432 718-241-3000 moshit@thehes.org
  Hychel Hatorah Moses Friedman 70 Franklin Ave Brooklyn NY 11205-1504 718-250-9982x111 hychel@gmail.com
    Moses Friedman 70 Franklin Ave Brooklyn NY 11205-1504 718-250-9982 hychel@gmail.com
  Ichud Hatalmidim Mayer Perl 543 Bedford Ave Brooklyn NY 11211-8511 718-486-2456 ext 212 ichudsfsp@gmail.com
    Mayer  Perl 543 Bedford Ave Brooklyn NY 11211-8511 718-486-2456 ext 212 ichudsfsp@gmail.com
  Jewish Continuity Association, Inc. David Vogel 4403 15th Ave, Pob 365 Brooklyn NY 11219-1604 718-972-5860 campjca207@gmail.com
    Yaakov Gross 4403 15th Ave, Pob 365 Brooklyn NY 11219-1604 718-972-5860 campjca207@gmail.com
  Keren Hatorah Abe Strulowitz 199 Lee Ave-#357 Brooklyn NY 11211-8919 718-643-6172 kerenhatorah@aol.com
    Yechiel Guttman 199 Lee Ave-#357 Brooklyn NY 11211-8919 718-643-6172 kerenhatorah@aol.com
  Kings Bay YM-YWHA Inc Leonard Petlakh 3495 Nostrand Ave Brooklyn NY 11229-5131 718-648-7703  ext 238 susan@kingsbayy.org
    Susan Kaminsky 3495 Nostrand Ave Brooklyn NY 11229-5131 718-648-7703 x211 susan@kingsbayy.org
  M'Kor Boruch Malka  Rosenbaum 1274 49th St Brooklyn NY 11219-3011 718-551-9011 mkrbrch@gmail.com
    Rachel Kornreich 1274 49th St Brooklyn NY 11219-3011 718-305-7911 mkrbrch@gmail.com
  Machne Ohel Feiga Ernest Abelesz 183 Wilson St Ste 198 Brooklyn NY 11211 718-782-8962 arona@thejnet.com
    Solomon Lebovitz 183 Wilson St Ste 198 Brooklyn NY 11211 718-360-2482 ohelfeiga@gmail.com
  Machne Ohel Moshe Leib Tabak 35 Hewes St Brooklyn NY 11211-7836 718-802-9567 leibytabak@gmail.com
    Leib Tabak 35 Hewes St Brooklyn NY 11211-7836 718-802-9567 leibytabak@gmail.com
  Machne Rav Tov David Rosenberg 543 Bedford Ave Brooklyn NY 11211-8511 718-384-4131ext 200 mrt543@gmail.com
    Hershey Rosenberg 543 Bedford Ave Brooklyn NY 11211-8511 718-384-4131 mrt543@gmail.com
  Machnei Yakov Yosef D'Chaseida Pinchas Lauber 105 Heyward St Brooklyn NY 11206-5408 718-852-0502 myysquare@gmail.com
    Pinchas Lauber 105 Heyward St Brooklyn NY 11206-5408 718-852-0502 myysquare@gmail.com
  Menucha Chesed Services Corp. Tzvi Milltz 4616 Fort Hamilton Pkwy Brooklyn NY 11219 718-313-0265 hmiltz@menuchaservices.org
    Tzvi  Miltz 4616 Fort Hamilton Pkwy Brooklyn NY 11219 718-313-0265 hmiltz@menuchaservices.org
  Mesivta Meor Hatorah Toby Stern 1069 38th St Brooklyn NY 11219-1012 347-581-3249 'krasna9567@gmail.com'
    Yoel Binik 1069 38th St Brooklyn NY 11219-1012 718-438-1050 Ybinik@meorhatorah.org
  Mesivta Yeshiva Rabbi Chaim Berlin Eli Rabinowitz 1585 Coney Island Ave Brooklyn NY 11230-4715 718-377-0777 eli.rabinowitz@myrcb.org
    Yisroel Gewirtzman 1585 Coney Island Ave Brooklyn NY 11230-4715 845-434-7979 campmorris@myrcb.org
  Mosdos Bnei Zion Jacob Fuhrer 720 Parkston Rd Livingston Manor NY 12758-5541 845-439-4700 nale@optimum.net
    Jacob Fuhrer 720 Parkston Rd Livingston Manor NY 12758-5541 845-439-4700 nale@optimum.net
  Mosdos Noam Elimelech Max Jacobowitz 1450 45th St Brooklyn NY 11219-2200 718-935-9400 y14@verizon.net
    Max Jacobowitz 1450 45th St Brooklyn NY 11219-2200 718-935-9400 y14@verizon.net
  National Commitee For The Furtheranc Chave  Hecht 824 Eastern Parkway Brooklyn NY 11213-3502 718-735-0200  campemunahbjj@gmail.com
    Sholem Hecht 824 Eastern Parkway Brooklyn NY 11213-3502 718-735-0200 campemunahbjj@gmail.com
  Nesivos Bais Yaakov Avital Grabie 1017-1021 45th St Brooklyn NY 11219-1925 718-314-9798 cwolner@nesivosby.com
    Samuel  Wolner 1017-1021 45th St Brooklyn NY 11219-1925 718-972-2871 rabbi@nesivosby.com
  New York Bota Sefer & Mesiftas Chaim Taub 1783 East 9th St Brooklyn NY 11223-2305 908-216-4430 taub99@optimum.net
    Moshe Pinter 1783 East 9th St Brooklyn NY 11223-2305 908-216-4430 taub99@optimum.net
  Sephardic Community Center Aimee Mishaan 1901 Ocean Parkway Brooklyn NY 11223-3056 718-954-3157 aimee@scclive.org
    Norman Mandel 1901 Ocean Parkway Brooklyn NY 11223-3056 718-954-3134 norman@scclive.org
  Shaare Torah School Freida Salame 1680 Coney Island Ave Brooklyn NY 11230-5808 718-645-1196 x11 freidayst@yahoo.com
    Moshe Franco 1680 Coney Island Ave Brooklyn NY 11230-5808 718-645-1196 rabbifranco@aol.com
  Shorefront Ym-Ywha Dana  Gottfried 3300 Coney Island Av Brooklyn NY 11235-6606 718-646-1444 x326 dana@shorefronty.org
    Susan Fox 3300 Coney Island Av Brooklyn NY 11235-6606 718-646-1444 ext 318 foxs@shorefronty.org
  Talmud Torah D'Nitra Joel Fischer 1005-07 Bedford Ave Brooklyn NY 11205-4805 718-596-6765 yfnitra@gmail.com
    Joel Fischer 1005-07 Bedford Ave Brooklyn NY 11205-4805 718-596-6765 yfnitra@gmail.com
  Talmud Torah Of Kasho Shia Blum 324 Penn St Brooklyn NY 11211-7405 718-475-1177 ttkasho1@gmail.com
    Shia Blum 324 Penn St Brooklyn NY 11211-7405 718-475-1177 ttkasho1@gmail.com
  Talmud Torah Ohel Yochanan Solomon Kernkraut 1325 38th St Brooklyn NY 11218-3611 718-431-2991 skernkraut@ohelyochanan.org
    Toby Stern 1325 38th St Brooklyn NY 11218-3611 347-581-3249 not available
  Talmud Torah Ohr Moshe Moshe  Lederer 1774 58th St Brooklyn NY 11204-2249 718-234-6100 mlttohrmoshe@gmail.com
    Toby Stern 1774 58th St Brooklyn NY 11204-2249 347-581-3249 none
  Talmud Torah Tashbar Joel Weinstock 128 Franklin Ave Brooklyn NY 11205-2707 718-230-3600 office@tashbarw.org
    libby  Kestenbaum 128 Franklin Ave Brooklyn NY 11205-2707 718-387-1957 mlk@thejnet.com
  The Salvation Army (Brownsville) Loraine Medina 280 Riverdale Ave Brooklyn NY 11212-5806 212-337-7294 Loraine.Medina@use.salvationarmy.org
    Travis Barton 280 Riverdale Ave Brooklyn NY 11212-5806 718-345-7050 traivs.barton@use.salvationarmy.org
  Tomer Dvora School - Site 1 Esther Twersky 5801 16th Ave Brooklyn NY 11204-2244 718-633-4802 malskw@gmail.com
    Esther Twersky 5801 16th Ave Brooklyn NY 11204-2244 718-633-4802  malskw@gmail.com
  UTA Leopold Teitlebaum 82 Lee Ave Brooklyn NY 11211-7900 718-963-9260 ext1208 222@utaw.org
    Mozes Greenfeld 82 Lee Ave Brooklyn NY 11211-7900 718-963-9260 xt 1222 mg@utaw.org
  Yeshiva & Mesivta Wiznitz Of Usa Samuel Stein 4 Dahl Ct Brooklyn NY 11204-2039 347-628-3483 yeshivawiznitz@gmail.com
    Samuel Stein 4 Dahl Ct Brooklyn NY 11204-2039 347-628-3483 yeshivawiznitz@gmail.com
  Yeshiva And Beth Hamedrash Shaarei Aaron Rottenberg 4102 16th Ave Brooklyn NY 11204-1052 718-854-2290 ysyosher@gmail.com
    Aaron  Rottenberg 4102 16th Ave Brooklyn NY 11204-1052 718-854-2290 ysyosher@gmail.com
  Yeshiva Beth Joseph Zvi Dushinsky Pinchus Katz 5314 16th Ave,  #123 Brooklyn NY 11204 718-637-3211 bjzdushinsky@thejnet.com
    Shaindy Muller 5314 16th Ave,  #123 Brooklyn NY 11204 718-302-5840 bjzdushinsky@thejnet.com
  Yeshiva Bnos Ahavas Israel Abraham Pfeifer 2 Lee Ave Brooklyn NY 11211-7107 718-388-0848 mail@ybaiv.com
    Zalman Wiznitzer 2 Lee Ave Brooklyn NY 11211-7107 718-388-0848 zw@ybaiv.com
  Yeshiva Chsan Sofer Joseph Schwartz 1876 50th St Brooklyn NY 11204-1252 718-236-1171 ycsschool@thejnet.com
    Mordechai  Stuhl 1876 50th St Brooklyn NY 11204-1252 718-236-1171 ycsschool@thejnet.com
  Yeshiva Gedolah Ohr Yisroel Abe  Felberbaum 8800 Seaview Ave Brooklyn NY 11236-5141 347-702-5447 yeshivaohryisroel@gmail.com
    Daniel Geldzhaler 8800 Seaview Ave Brooklyn NY 11236-5141 347-702-5447 yeshivaohryisroel@gmail.com
  Yeshiva Jesode Hatorah Israel Weingarten 505 Bedford Ave Brooklyn NY 11211-6804 917-841-2688 israelw@adasyereim.org
    Samuel Fischer 505 Bedford Ave Brooklyn NY 11211-6804 708-302-7500 ext 1101 505sam@gmail.com
  Yeshiva Karlin Stolin Yaacov Ledereich 1818 54th St Brooklyn NY 11204-1545 718-305-6340 KarlinStolin@gmail.com
    Yitzchok Perris 1818 54th St Brooklyn NY 11204-1545 718-232-7800 Yperris@Gmail.Com
  Yeshiva Kavunas Halev Shulem Katz 1654 43rd St Brooklyn NY 11204-1064 917-494-2529 kavanashalev@yahoo.com
    NULL Berkowitz 1654 43rd St Brooklyn NY 11204-1064 917-494-2529 kavanashalev@yahoo.com
  Yeshiva Kehilath Yakov David Oberlander 206 Wilson St Brooklyn NY 11211-7207 718-963-1212 do@ykypupa.org
    David  Oberlander 206 Wilson St Brooklyn NY 11211-7207 718 923-9234 do@ykypupa.org
  Yeshiva Letzirim Inc Roizy Stossel 50 Spencer St Brooklyn NY 11205-1605 347-628-8643 yeshivaletzirim1@gmail.com
    Solomon Gluck 50 Spencer St Brooklyn NY 11205-1605 718-704-0613 yeshivaletzirim1@gmail.com
  Yeshiva Machzikei Hadas Aron Baum 1601 42nd St Brooklyn NY 11204-1027 718-436-4445 abaum@ymhbelz.com
  Yeshiva Mesivta Arugath Habosem Israel Grunwald 40 Lynch St Brooklyn NY 11206-5413 718-237-4500 geriscript@aol.com
    Israel Grunwald 40 Lynch St Brooklyn NY 11206-5413 718-237-4500 geriscript@aol.com
  Yeshiva Nachlas Tzvi D'Krula Berish Ekstein 799 Kent Ave Brooklyn NY 11205-1517 718-218-5020 bekstein@gmail.com
    Naftali Horowitz 799 Kent Ave Brooklyn NY 11205-1517 718-218-5020 bekstein@gmail.com
  Yeshiva Of Kasho Aron Blum 101 Spencer St Brooklyn NY 11205 718-522-6646 Aron@kashoyeshiva.com
    Mrs. Rosenberg 101 Spencer St Brooklyn NY 11205 917-693-8606 campkasho@gmail.com
  Yeshiva Of Kings Bay Meir Zitronenbaum 2611 Ave Z Brooklyn NY 11235-2022 718-646-8500 myz-@yk-b.us
    Simcha Klor 2611 Ave Z Brooklyn NY 11235-2022 718-646-8500 rsk-@yk-b.us
  Yeshiva Tiferes Shmiel/Cong Yism Yis Wolf Fried 1010-45 St Brooklyn NY 11219 718-633-5952 ext 2 alekyesh@gmail.com
    Yosef Singer 1010-45 St Brooklyn NY 11219 718-633-5952 alekyesh@gmail.com
  Yeshiva Torah Temimah Mendel Rochlitz 555 Ocean Pky Brooklyn NY 11218-5913 718-853-8500 mendel13@gmail.com
  Yeshivas Hamtziyoonim D'Satmar Menachem Hayum 5301 14th Ave Brooklyn NY 11219-3845 917-282-8409 ausgemattert@aol.com
    Moshe Fraylich 5301 14th Ave Brooklyn NY 11219-3845 718-438-7822 ext 1143 mfraylich@gmail.com
Lewis South Lewis CSD Douglas Premo 4264 East Rd Turin NY 13473-0010 315-348-2508 dpremo@southlewis.org
    Lisa  Strait 4264 East Rd Turin NY 13473-0010 315-348-2543 lstrait@southlewis.org
Livingston Dansville CSD Paul Alioto 284 Main St Dansville NY 14437-9753 585-335-4000 aliotop@dansvillecsd.org
    Rita Morrow 284 Main St Dansville NY 14437-9753 585--335-4010; ext 1407 morrowr@dansvillecsd.org
  Suny Geneseo Eop Beverly Henke-Lofquist 1 College Circle Blake, Sturge Geneseo NY 14454 585-245-5725 beverlyl@geneseo.edu
    Diedre DeBose 1 College Circle Blake, Sturge Geneseo NY 14454 585-245-5725 debose@geneseo.edu
Madison Canastota CSD Christina Omans 120 Roberts St Canastota NY 13032-1198 315-697-4000 tomans@moboces.org
    Christina Omans 120 Roberts St Canastota NY 13032-1198 315-697-4000 tomans@moboces.org
  Chittenango CSD Mike Schiedo 1732 Fyler Rd Chittenango NY 13037-9520 315-687-2850 mschiedo@chittenangoschools.org
    Wendy Swift 1732 Fyler Rd Chittenango NY 13037-9520 315-687-2860 wswift@nscsd.org
  Madison CSD Melanie Brouillette 7303 Rt 20 Madison NY 13402 315-893-1878 ext 209 mbrouillette@madisoncentralny.org
    Michael Davis 7303 Rt 20 Madison NY 13402 315-893-1878 mdavis@madisoncentralny.org
  Madison County Childrens Camp James  Burton 2112 Wheler Dr  Eaton NY 13334 315-363-4296 jburton9@twcny.rr.com
    James  Burton 2112 Wheler Dr  Eaton NY 13334 315-363-4296 jburton9@twcny.rr.com
  Oneida City SD Hollie Ackerman 565 Sayles St Oneida NY 13421-0327 315-363-6900 hackerman@oneidacsd.org
    James Rowley 565 Sayles St Oneida NY 13421-0327 315-363-2550 ext 3 jrowley@oneidacsd.org
Manhattan Agudath Israel Of Amer.Comm Svcs Inc Meir Frischman 42 Broadway 14th Fl New York NY 10004-3889 212-797-8172 meir@campagudah.org
    Stephen Newmark 42 Broadway 14th Fl New York NY 10004-3889 917-697-4263 shimon@campagudah.org
  Camp Chavatzeleth Aaron Kahn 142 Broome St New York NY 10002-4002 845-434-4440 rabbiakahn@gmail.com
    Sharon Zidele 142 Broome St New York NY 10002-4002 845-434-4440 zidele@bethjacob.info
  Camp Shiloh Angela Elem Po Box 95 New York NY 10028-1072 212-737-8258 angela@shilohnyc.org
    Lori Bumpas Po Box 95 New York NY 10028-1072 212-737-8258 bumpas@shilohnyc.org
  Childrens Aid Society Phoebe Boyer 711 Third Ave Ste 700 New York NY 10017 212-949-4921 pboyer@chldrensaidsociety.org
    Vince  Canziani 711 Third Ave Ste 700 New York NY 10017 914-238-4761 vincec@childrensaidsociety.org
  Coalition-Homeless Mary Brosnahan Sullivan 129 Fulton St New York NY 10038-1811 212-776-2076 mbrosnahan@cfthomeless.org
    Sam Jiang 129 Fulton St New York NY 10038-1811 212-776-2084 sjiang@cfthomeless.org
  Connelly Ctr Education/Holy Child MS Caroline  Ensman 220 E 4th St New York NY 10009-7425 212-982-2287 cerisman@connellycenter.org
    Liza  Rosa 220 E 4th St New York NY 10009-7425 212-982-2287 lrosa@connellycenter.org
  Dream Charter School David Houlihan 1991 2nd Ave New York NY 10029-5458 212.722.7104 dhoulihan@harlemrbi.org
  Fashion Institute Of Technology Sherry Brabham 7th Ave At 27th St New York NY 10001 212-217-4020 sherry_brabham@fitnyc.edu
    Taur Orange 7th Ave At 27th St New York NY 10001 212-217-4170 taur_orange@fitnyc.edu
  Five Points Mission April Callender 475 Riverside Dr, Rm 1922 New York NY 10115 212-870-3084 acallender@umcitysociety.org
    April Callender 475 Riverside Dr, Rm 1922 New York NY 10115 212-870-3084 acallender@umcitysociety.org
  Fiver Foundation Christie Ko 519 Eight Ave, 24th Fl  New York NY 10018-6506 212-971-9562 christie@fiver.org
    Christie Ko 519 Eight Ave, 24th Fl  New York NY 10018-6506 212-971-9562 christie@fiver.org
  Fresh Air Fund (The) Alicia Skovera 633 3rd Ave 14th Fl New York NY 10017-8152 212-897-8977 askovera@freshair.org
    Michael Clarke 633 3rd Ave 14th Fl New York NY 10017-8152 845-897-4320 mclarke@freshair.org
  Global Community Charter School Marlene Lora 2350 5th Ave New York NY 10037 646-360-2363 Mlora@globalcommunitycs.org
    William  Holmes 2350 5th Ave New York NY 10037 646-360-2363 Bholmes@globalcommunitycs.org
  Homes For The Homeless Summer Camp Gregory Essenpreis 50 Cooper Sq 4th Fl New York NY 10003-7144 212 529 5252 GEssenpreis@hfhcamps.org
    Ralph Nunez 50 Cooper Sq 4th Fl New York NY 10003-7144 212--529-5252 rnunez@hfhnyc.org
  Mesivta Tifereth Jerusalem Yaakov Guttman 145 E Broadway New York NY 10002-6301 917-946-2974 Yaakovyguttman@gmail.com
    Yisrael Eidelman 145 E Broadway New York NY 10002-6301 212-964-2830 Mesivtha@Aol.Com
  NY Foundling Hospital Jane Feyder-Siegel 590 Avenue Of The Americas New York NY 10011 212-660-1321 Jane.Feyder@nyfoundling.org
    William Baccaglini 590 Avenue Of The Americas New York NY 10011 212-660-1321 Jane.Feyder@nyfoundling.org
  NYC Chancellor's Office Bart Pelucco 52 Chambers St-Rm 320 New York NY 10007-1222 718-707-4371 bpelucco@schools.nyc.gov
    Eric Goldstein 52 Chambers St-Rm 320 New York NY 10007-1222 718-707-4300 egoldstein@schools.nyc.org
  Police Athletic League Angela Guarino  34 1/2 E 12th St Rm 406 New York NY 10003-4688 718-342-4725 AGuarino@palnyc.org
    Asneth Council 34 1/2 E 12th St Rm 406 New York NY 10003-4688 718-342-4725 acouncil@palnyc.org
  Society Of St Vincent De Paul Patricia Hughes 1011 First Ave New York NY 10022 212-755-8615 rbs710@aol.com
    Thomas Derivan 1011 First Ave New York NY 10022 718-892-3234 b239@adnyeducation.org
Monroe City Of Rochester Dept Rec & Youth Lovely Warren 400 Dewey Ave Rochester NY 14614 585-428-7045 tracey.miller@cityofrochester.gov
    Marisol Ramos-Lopez 400 Dewey Ave Rochester NY 14614 585-428-6997 Lopezm@cityofrochester.gov
  East Irondequoit CSD Colin Pierce 600 Pardee Rd Rochester NY 14609-2898 585-339-1284 Colin_Pierce@eastiron.monroe.edu
    John Abbott 600 Pardee Rd Rochester NY 14609-2898 585-339-1260 John_Abbott@Eastiron.monroe.edu
  East Rochester UFSD Deborah Beauvais 222 Woodbine Ave East Rochester NY 14445-1860 585-750-1102 Deborah_Beauvais@gateschili.org
    Mark Linton 222 Woodbine Ave East Rochester NY 14445-1860 585-248-6302 mark_linton@er.monroe.edu
  Foodlink Inc Claire Savini 1999 Mt  Read Blvd  Rochester NY 14615 585-254-4423 csavini@foodlinkny.org
    Shari Lamphron 1999 Mt  Read Blvd  Rochester NY 14615 585-328-3380 slamphron@foodlinkny.org
  Gates-Chili CSD Debbi Beauvais, RD, SNS 3 Spartan Way Rochester NY 14624-1440 585-247-5050 Deborah_Beauvais@gateschili.org
    Kimberle Ward 3 Spartan Way Rochester NY 14624-1440 585-247-5050 Kimberle_Ward@gateschili.monroe.edu
  Greece CSD Kathleen Graupman 750 Maiden Ln Rochester NY 14615-1296 585 966-2321 kathleen.graupman@greececsd.org
    Paul Palmer 750 Maiden Ln Rochester NY 14615-1296 585 966-2468 paul.palmer@greececsd.org
  Harley School (The) Ja'Daiza Johnson 1981 Clover St Rochester NY 14618-3299 585-277-1189 jjohnson@harleyschool.org
    Robin Mitchell 1981 Clover St Rochester NY 14618-3299 585-277-1189 rmitchell@harleyschool.org
  Monroe Comm College Anne Kress 1000 E Henrietta Rd Rochester NY 14623-5780 585-292-2100 akress@monroecc.edu
    Remegia Mitchell 1000 E Henrietta Rd Rochester NY 14623-5780 585-685-6237 rmitchell@monroecc.edu
  Rochester City SD Bandele Akinniyi 131 W Broad St Rochester NY 14614-1187 585 336 4101 Bandele.Akinniyi@rcsdk12.org
    Marcie Engel 131 W Broad St Rochester NY 14614-1187 585.336.4104 Marcie.Engel@rcsdk12.org
  Suny Brockport / Migrant Education Donna Peterson-Spence 350 New Campus Drive Brockport NY 14420-2945 585-395-2356 dspence@brockport.edu
    Linda Sweeney 350 New Campus Drive Brockport NY 14420-2945 585-395-2356 lsweeney@brockport.edu
  Univ. Of Rochester Upward Bound Prog Anthony Plonczynski-Figueroa Dewey Hall Ste 4-160 Rochester NY 14627-0415 585-275-1402 aplonczynski@admin.rochester.edu
    Kyvaughn Henry Dewey Hall Ste 4-160 Rochester NY 14627-0415 585-275-7512 khenry2@ur.rochester.edu
Montgomery Amsterdam City SD Kim Brumley 140 Saratoga Ave Amsterdam NY 12010-0670 518-843-3180 kbrumley@gasd.org
    Robert Bardin 140 Saratoga Ave Amsterdam NY 12010-0670 518-407-7629 rbardin@gasd.org
  Canajoharie CSD Lauri Broady 136 Scholastic Way Canajoharie NY 13317-3924 518-993-4000  lauri.broady@canjo.org
    Lauri Broady 136 Scholastic Way Canajoharie NY 13317-3924 518-993-4000 lauri.broady@canjo.org
  Fort Plain CSD David Ziskin 25 High St Fort Plain NY 13339-1218 518-993-4000 david.ziskin@fortplain.org
    Lauri Broady 25 High St Fort Plain NY 13339-1218 518-993-4000 lauri.broady@fortplain.org
  Hamilton-Fulton-Montgomery Boces Darla Sanford 2755 State Hwy 67 Johnstown NY 12095-3747 518-853-4508 ext4218 dsandford@hfmboces.org
    Patrick Michel 2755 State Hwy 67 Johnstown NY 12095-3747 518-736-4681 pmichel@hfmboces.org
  Oppenheim-Ephratah-St. Johnsville Cs David Halloran 44 Center St St Johnsville NY 13452-1111 518-568-2011 david.halloran@oesj.org
    Myra Trumbull 44 Center St St Johnsville NY 13452-1111 518-568-2014 x113 myra.trumbull@oesj.org
Nassau Academy Charter School Donna Douglas 117 N Franklin Ave Hempstead NY 11550-1314 516-408-2200 ddouglas@academycharterschool.org
    Donna Douglas 117 N Franklin Ave Hempstead NY 11550-1314 516-408-2202 ddouglas@academycharterschool.org
  Hempstead UFSD Sharon Gardner 185 Peninsula Blvd Hempstead NY 11550-4900 631-748-6702 sgardner@hempsteadschools.org
    Susan Johnson 185 Peninsula Blvd Hempstead NY 11550-4900 516-434-4000 sjohnson@hempsteadschools.org
  Island Harvest Allison Puglia 15 Grumman Rd W Ste 1450 Bethpage NY 11714 631-873-4775 ext 204 allison@islandharvest.org
    Randi Shubin Dresner  15 Grumman Rd W Ste 1450 Bethpage NY 11714 631-873-4775 Randi@islandharvest.org
  Nassau Cnty Dept. Of Social Services Catherine Flanagan 60 Charles Lindbergh Blvd Ste  Uniondale NY 11553-3653 516-227-7404 catherine.flanagan@hhsnassaucountyny.us
    John Imhof 60 Charles Lindbergh Blvd Ste  Uniondale NY 11553-3653 516-227-7403 john.imhof@hhsnassaucountyny.us
  Westbury UFSD Eudes Budhai 2 Hitchcock Ln Old Westbury NY 11568-1615 516-874-1800 ebudhai@westburyschools.org
    Michael Gongas 2 Hitchcock Ln Old Westbury NY 11568-1615 516-874-1146 mgongas@westburyschools.org
Niagara Niagara County Youth Bureau Meghan Lutz 301 Tenth St Niagara Falls NY 14303-1333 716-278-6872 meghan.lutz@niagaracounty.com
    Rodney Alaimo 301 Tenth St Niagara Falls NY 14303-1333 716-278-6872 rodney.alaimo@niagaracounty.com
Oneida Camden CSD Christina Omans 51 Third St Camden NY 13316-1114 315-825-7062 tomans@moboces.org
    MaryLynn Sczerba 51 Third St Camden NY 13316-1114 315-245-4075 msczerba@camdencsd.org
  New York District Kiwanis Charlotte Roberts 9020 Kiwanis Rd Taberg NY 13471-2727 315-336-4568 kampkiwanis@hotmail.com
    Rebecca Clemence 9020 Kiwanis Rd Taberg NY 13471-2727 315-336-4568 kampkiwanis@hotmail.com
  Oneida Cty. Upward Bound  At Mvcc Rhona  Patterson 1101 Sherman Dr, Academic Bldg Utica NY 13501-5394 315 731 5836 rpatterson2@mvcc.edu
    Todd Kubica 1101 Sherman Dr, Academic Bldg Utica NY 13501-5394 315 731 5827 tkubica@mvcc.edu
  Oneida-Herkimer-Madison Boces Mary Mandel 4747 Middle Sttlmnt Rd New Hartford NY 13413-4983 315-793-8559 mmandel@oneida-boces.org
    Tom Pfisterer 4747 Middle Sttlmnt Rd New Hartford NY 13413-4983 315-738-0848 tpfister@nhart.org
  Rome City SD Paul Fitzpatrick 409 Bell Rd Rome NY 13440-5243 315-338-6500 paulfitzpat@gmail.com
    Peter Blake 409 Bell Rd Rome NY 13440-5243 315-338-6500 pblake@romecsd.org
  Sherrill City SD Erin Tiffany 5275 State Rt 31 Verona NY 13478-0128 315-829-2520 etiffany@vvsschools.org
    Hollie Ackerman 5275 State Rt 31 Verona NY 13478-0128 315-829-7488 hackerman@moboces.org
  Utica City SD Bruce Karam 106 Memorial Parkway Utica NY 13501-3709 315-368-6049; 6000 bkaram@uticaschools.org
    Mary Van Dreason 106 Memorial Parkway Utica NY 13501-3709 315-792-2250 xt.17 mavandreason@uticaschools.org
  Utica College Mary Hayes Gordon 1600 Burrstone Rd Utica NY 13502 315-792-3208 mahayesg@utica.edu
    Pamela Matt 1600 Burrstone Rd Utica NY 13502 315-792-3237 pgmatt@utica.edu
Onondaga Bishop Ludden Junior-Senior High Sch Brenda Reichert 815 Fay Rd Syracuse NY 13219-3009 315 468 2591 breichert@syrdiocese.org
    Mavourneen McAuliffe 815 Fay Rd Syracuse NY 13219-3009 315-468-2591 MMcAuliffe@syrdiocese.org
  East Syracuse Minoa CSD Sheila  Kresse 407 Fremont Rd East Syracuse NY 13057-2631 315-434-3304 skresse@esmschools.org
    Tracy Lothridge 407 Fremont Rd East Syracuse NY 13057-2631 315-434-3308 tlothridge@esmschools.org
  Food Bank Of Central New York Amalia  Swan 7066 Interstate Island Rd Syracuse NY 13209-9712 315-437-1899 x245 aswan@foodbankcny.org
    Kathleen Stress 7066 Interstate Island Rd Syracuse NY 13209-9712 315-437-1899 x226 kstress@foodbankcny.org
  Lafayette CSD Tiffany Turner 5957 Route 20w Lafayette NY 13084-9701 315-677-9761 tturner@lafayetteschools.org
    Wendy Swift 5957 Route 20w Lafayette NY 13084-9701 315-677-9761 WSwift@nscsd.org
  Le Moyne College Kenyon Black 1419 Salt Springs Rd Syracuse NY 13214-1301 315-445-4532 Blackka@lemoyne.edu
    Kenyon Black 1419 Salt Springs Rd Syracuse NY 13214-1301 315-445-4532 Blackka@lemoyne.edu
  Liverpool CSD Duncan Sproule 195 Blackberry Rd Liverpool NY 13090-3047 315-622-7171 dsproule@liverpool.k12.ny.us
    Mark Potter 195 Blackberry Rd Liverpool NY 13090-3047 315-622-7125 mpotter@liverpool.k12.ny.us
  North Syracuse CSD Annette  Speach 5355 W Taft Rd North Syracuse NY 13212-2796 315-218-2100 aspeach@nscsd.org
    Wendy Swift 5355 W Taft Rd North Syracuse NY 13212-2796 315-218-2175 wswift@nscsd.org
  Syracuse City SD Jaime Alicea 725 Harrison St Syracuse NY 13210-2395 315-435-4161 jalicea@scsd.us
    Rachel Murphy 725 Harrison St Syracuse NY 13210-2395 315-435-4207 rmurphy2@scsd.us
Ontario Geneva City SD Gerald Barker 400 W North St Geneva NY 14456-3414 315-781-4132 gbarker@genevacsd.org
    Trina Newton 400 W North St Geneva NY 14456-3414 315-781-0400 ext 1100 tsnewton@genevacsd.org
  Rotary Camp Onseyawa Patricia Brewer Po Box 614 Geneva NY 14456 315-521-4627 Trish.Brewer@gmail.com
    Paula Kenny Po Box 614 Geneva NY 14456 315-781-6682 papkenny12@gmail.com
Orange City Of Port Jervis Recreation John  Faggione 20 Hammond St Port Jervis NY 12771 845-858-4045 pjrec@frontiernet.net
    Kelly Decker 20 Hammond St Port Jervis NY 12771 845-858-4017 portjervismayor@gmail.com
  Middletown City SD Debra Donleavy 223 Wisner Ave Middletown NY 10940-3240 845 326-1230 debra.donleavy@ecsdm.org
    Michael Tuttle 223 Wisner Ave Middletown NY 10940-3240 845 326-1134 michael.tuttle@ecsdm.org
  Middletown Goshen Convalescent Child Craig Altmann 640 E Main St Middletown NY 10940 845-464-9772 wshflthnkrr@aol.com
    Udara  Soysa 640 E Main St Middletown NY 10940 917-716-8169 udara2004@gamil.com
  Newburgh City SD Caitlin  Lazarski 124 Grand St Newburgh NY 12550-4615 845 563 3426 clazarski@necsd.net
    Roberto Padilla 124 Grand St Newburgh NY 12550-4615 845 563 3500 rpadilla@necsd.net
  Pine Bush CSD Lyn Prestia 156 Rt 302 Pine Bush NY 12566-0700 845-800-6713 lyn.prestia@pinebushschools.org
    Tom Mains 156 Rt 302 Pine Bush NY 12566-0700 845-744-2031 tim.mains@pinebushschools.org
  Port Jervis City SD Ruth Zuclich 9 Thompson St Port Jervis NY 12771-3042 845-858-3100 ext15510 rzuclich@pjschools.org
    Vonnie Hubbard 9 Thompson St Port Jervis NY 12771-3042 845-858-3124 vhubbard@pjschools.org
  Uta Of Kiryas Joel-Boys Feige Heilbrun 55 Forest Rd-3rd Fl Monroe NY 10950-2924 845-783-5803 7744046@gmail.com
    Shlome Weiss 55 Forest Rd-3rd Fl Monroe NY 10950-2924 845-783-5800 sweiss@utakj.org
Orleans Holley CSD Robert D'Angelo 3800 N Main St Holley NY 14470-9330 585 638 6316 rdangelo@holleycsd.org
    Sharon Zacher 3800 N Main St Holley NY 14470-9330 585 638 6316 szacher@holleycsd.org
  Suny Brockport Joel Woodroe 350 New Campus Dr Brockport NY 14420 585-638-5274 jwoodroe@rochester.rr.com
    Laura Merkl 350 New Campus Dr Brockport NY 14420 585-395-2444 lmerkl@brockport.edu
Oswego Altmar-Parish-Williamstown CSD Anita Murphy 639 County Rt 22 Parish NY 13131-3339 315 625 5251 amurphy@apw.cnyric.org
    David Bartholomew 639 County Rt 22 Parish NY 13131-3339 315-625-5227 dbartholomew@apw.cnyric.org
  Mexico CSD Brenda Thomas 16 Fravor Rd-Ste A Mexico NY 13114-3432 315-963-8400 ext5071 bthomas@mexicocsd.org
    Joann Bourgeois 16 Fravor Rd-Ste A Mexico NY 13114-3432 315-963-8400 ext 5408 jbourgeo@mexicocsd.org
  Oswego City County Youth Bureau Brian Chetney 70 Bunner St Oswego NY 13126 315-349-3452 brian@oswegocounty.com
    Matthew Wood 70 Bunner St Oswego NY 13126 315-349-3241 mwood@oswegocounty.com
  Oswego City SD Dean Goewey 120 E 1st St Oswego NY 13126-2114 315-341-2001 dgoewey@oswego.org
    Jane Wagoner 120 E 1st St Oswego NY 13126-2114 315-341-2022 jwagoner@oswego.org
  Oswego County Opportunities Inc-Saf Amy Roland 239 Oneida St Fulton NY 13069-1228 315-598-4712 aroland@oco.org
    Diane Cooper-Currier 239 Oneida St Fulton NY 13069-1228 315-598-4717 dcurrier@oco.org
  Phoenix CSD Karl Seckner 116 Volney St Phoenix NY 13135-3103 315-695-1574 kseckner@phoenixcsd.org
    Patricia Barber 116 Volney St Phoenix NY 13135-3103 315-695-1516 pbarber@phoenixcsd.org
  Sandy Creek CSD Deb Archibee 124 Salisbury St Sandy Creek NY 13145-0248 315-387-3445 ext 1602 debarchi@sccs.cnyric.org
    Shelley Fitzpatrick 124 Salisbury St Sandy Creek NY 13145-0248 315-387-3445 ext 1514 sfitz@sccs.cnyric.org
  Suny College At Oswego (Tuition) Joey Tse Culkin Hall Finance Office Rm Oswego NY 13126 315 312-2554 joey.tse@oswego.edu
    Walter Roettger Culkin Hall Finance Office Rm Oswego NY 13126 315 312-2290 provost@oswego.edu
Otsego Cath Char Of Delaware & Otsego Co Christy Houck 176 Main St Oneonta NY 13820 607-432-0061 chouck@charitiesccdo.org
    Lynn Gluekert 176 Main St Oneonta NY 13820 607-432-0061 lgluekert@charitiesccdo.org
  Milford CSD Cynthia Marino-Burgess 42 W Main St Milford NY 13807-0237 607-286-7721x8405 cburgess@milfordcentral.org
    Mark Place 42 W Main St Milford NY 13807-0237 607-286-3349 mplace@milfordcentral.org
  Morris CSD Kim Murray 65 Main St Morris NY 13808-0040 607-263-6100 mmurray@morriscsd.org
    Matthew  Sheldon 65 Main St Morris NY 13808-0040 607-263-6100 msheldon@morriscsd.org
  Otego-Unadilla CSD David Richards 2641 State Hwy 7 Otego NY 13825-2318 607-988-5038 drichards@unategostier.org
    Kimberly Corcoran 2641 State Hwy 7 Otego NY 13825-2318 607-988-5035 corcorak@dcmoboces.com
  Suny Oneonta Eop Lynda Basset- Farone Ravine Parkway Oneonta NY 13820 607-436-2407 bassetld@oneonta.edu
    Susan Clemons Ravine Parkway Oneonta NY 13820 607-436-2081 Susan.Clemons@oneonta.edu
Out-of-State Baisainu Joseph Schreiber 1015-14st Lakewood NJ 08701 908 910 9665 jschreiber@kewnet.com
    Lazar Luria 1015-14st Lakewood NJ 08701 718 633 0382 Office@Baiseinu.org
  Camp Amerikids Inc. Erica Quiroz 88 Hamilton Ave Stamford CT 06902 203-658-9671 equiroz@elm-project.org
    Julia Masters 88 Hamilton Ave Stamford CT 06902 203-658-9623 jmasters@elm-project.org
  Ejm Foundation Erik Montgomery Ste 286 Haddonfield NJ 08033 877-456-7924 ejm@ejmfoundation.org
    Sharon Baldwin-Montgomery Ste 286 Haddonfield NJ 08033 856-359-5165 campwinonah@outlook.com
  Inspire Sports Camps, Inc Kurt Schwarz 8 Van Saun Pl Fair Lawn NJ 07410 862-233-8003 inspiresportscamps@gmail.com
    Scott Clause 8 Van Saun Pl Fair Lawn NJ 07410 862-233-8003 bsclause@gmail.com
  Khal Divrei Chaim Itzhak Miler 3400 New York Ave Union City NJ 07087-3906 201-867-8690 imkdccamp@gmail.com
    Leah Brill 3400 New York Ave Union City NJ 07087-3906 201-867-8690 lbkdcdccamp@gmail.com
  Oorah Eliyohu Mintz 1805 Swarthmore Ave Lakewood NJ 08701-4540 732-730-1000 eliyohu.mintz@oorah.org
    Meira Zisovitch 1805 Swarthmore Ave Lakewood NJ 08701-4540 866.843.9663 ext 160 meira.ziso@oorah.org
Putnam Brewster CSD Cathy Ashe 30 Farm-To-Market Rd Brewster NY 10509-2703 845-279-3702 cashe@brewsterschools.org
    Stephen Jambor 30 Farm-To-Market Rd Brewster NY 10509-2703 845-278-6242 boe@brewsterschools.org
  Mt. Tremper Outdoor Minst  Camp Herr Robert Gentile 101 Deacon Smith Hill Rd Patterson NY 12563 845-878-6662ext300 info@campherrlich.org
    Robert Gentile 101 Deacon Smith Hill Rd Patterson NY 12563 845-878-6662ext300 Bgentile@campherrlich.org
Queens Jewish Institute Of Queens Shmuel Kogan 60-05 Woodhaven Blvd Elmhurst NY 11373-5537 718-426-9369, ext 229 skogan@queensgymnasia.org
    Zalman Zvulonov 60-05 Woodhaven Blvd Elmhurst NY 11373-5537 718-426-9369 zvulonov@gmail.com
  Vaughn College Saralda Ortiz 86-01 23rd. Avenue Flushing NY 11369 718-429-6600 ext 161 saralda.ortiz@vaughn.edu
    Sharon DeVivo 86-01 23rd. Avenue Flushing NY 11369 718-429-6600 sharon.devivo@vaughn.edu
Rensselaer Boys & Girls Club Of Troy Caity Tremblay 1700 7th Ave Troy NY 12180 518-274-3781 foodservice@tbgc.org
    Patrick Doyle 1700 7th Ave Troy NY 12180 518-274-3781 patrickd@tbgc.org
  Rensselaer County Dept For Youth Jean Brooks 547 River St  Rm 233 Troy NY 12180-2269 518-266-7501       JBrooks@rensco.com
Richmond Camp Yeshiva Of Staten Island Asher Weiss 118 Bloomingdale Rd Staten Island NY 10309 732-829-1073 asherzeligweiss@gmail.com
    Yaakov Guttman 118 Bloomingdale Rd Staten Island NY 10309 410-202-7355 yaakovguttman@gmail.com
Rockland East Ramapo CSD (Spring Valley) Deborah Wortham 105 S Madison Ave Spring Valley NY 10977-5400 845-577-6011 DWortham@ercsd.org
    Valter Paci 105 S Madison Ave Spring Valley NY 10977-5400 845-577-6062 vpaci@ercsd.org
  Haverstraw-Stony Point CSD (North Ro Ileana  Eckert 65 Chapel St Garnerville NY 10923-1238 845-942-3003 ieckert@northrockland.org.org
    Raymond Posillipo 65 Chapel St Garnerville NY 10923-1238 845-942-3090 rposillipo@northrockland.org
  Salvation Army (The) Richard Allen 440 West Nyack Rd West Nyack NY 10994 845-620-7330 Richard.Allen@use.salvationarmy.org
    Wesley  Becker 440 West Nyack Rd West Nyack NY 10994 585-987-9500 x2249 Wesley_Becker@use.salvationarmy.org
  Village Of Nyack Mary White 9 North Broadway Nyack NY 10960-2665 845-358-0548 villageclerk@nyack-ny.gov 
    Von Charpentier 9 North Broadway Nyack NY 10960-2665 914-419-5778 vcharp@verizon.net
  Yeshiva Darkei Emunah Rivka Cohen 201 Rte 306 Monsey NY 10952 718-633-6060 campdarkei@gmail.com
    Toby Stern 201 Rte 306 Monsey NY 10952 718-851-1185 campdarkei@gmail.com
  Zichron Chaim Inc Tzvi Perlstein 19 Dover Terrace Monsey NY 10952-2108 732-503-3596 tycrea@gmail.com
    Tzvi Perlstein 19 Dover Terrace Monsey NY 10952-2108 732-503-3596 tycrea@gmail.com
Saint Lawrence Brasher Falls CSD Karen  Locey 1039 State Hwy 11c Brasher Falls NY 13613-0307 315-389-5131 klocey@bfcsd.org
    Melany Cline 1039 State Hwy 11c Brasher Falls NY 13613-0307 315-389-5131 mcline@bfcsd.org
  Edwards-Knox CSD Ron Burke 2512 County Route 24 Hermon NY 13652-3151 315-562-8130 rburke@ekcsk12.org
    Vern  Impey 2512 County Route 24 Hermon NY 13652-3151 315-562-8130 ext25507 vimpey@ekcsk12.org
  Gouverneur CSD Christine Bristol 133 E Barney St Gouverneur NY 13642-1193 315-287-1690 bristol.christine@gcsk12.org 
    Lauren French 133 E Barney St Gouverneur NY 13642-1193 315-287-4870 french.lauren@gcsk12.org
  Massena CSD Patrick Brady 84 Nightengale Ave Massena NY 13662-1999 315-764-3700 pbrady@mcs.k12.ny.us
    Patrick Brady 84 Nightengale Ave Massena NY 13662-1999 315-764-3700 ext3999 pbrady@mcs.k12.ny.us
Saratoga Captain Youth & Family Services Andy Gilpin 5 Municipal Center, Ste 3 Clifton Park NY 12065 518-371-1185 andy@captaincares.org
    Dawn Mead 5 Municipal Center, Ste 3 Clifton Park NY 12065 518-371-1185 dawn@captaincares.org
  Saratoga Springs City SD Margaret Sullivan 3 Blue Streak Blvd  Saratoga Springs NY 12866-5967 518-583-4704 margaret_sullivan@saratogaschools.org
    Michael Piccirillo 3 Blue Streak Blvd  Saratoga Springs NY 12866-5967 518-583-4708 m_piccirillo@saratogaschools.org
Schenectady Boys & Girls Club Of Schenectady Louise DiFabbio 118 Emmons St Schenectady NY 12301 518-374-4714 ldifabbio@bgcschenectady.com
    Shane Bargy 118 Emmons St Schenectady NY 12301 518-374-4714 shane769@cs.com
  Schenectady Inner City Ministries Dave Taylor 1055 Wendell Ave Schenectady NY 12308-2807 518-374-2683 x108 dtaylor@sicm.us
    Phil Grigsby 1055 Wendell Ave Schenectady NY 12308-2807 5183742683 ext 111 revphil@sicm.us
Schoharie Jefferson CSD Alesia  Eppich 1332 St Rt 10 Jefferson NY 12093-0039 607-652-7821 aeppich@jeffersoncsd.org
    Brian  Corey 1332 St Rt 10 Jefferson NY 12093-0039 607-652-7821 bcorey@jeffersoncsd.org
  Suny Cobleskill (Summer Prgm) Catherine Krajewski Route 7 Cobleskill NY 12043 518-255-5836 krajewci@cobleskill.edu
  Zion Evangelical Lutheran Church Judith Warner 615 East Main St Cobleskill NY 12043 518+231-2753 jlwtw@nycap.rr.com
    Sara Litzner 615 East Main St Cobleskill NY 12043 518-234-3381 zcoby@verizon.net
Schuyler Watkins Glen CSD Gayle Sedlack 303 12th St Watkins Glen NY 14891-1699 607-535-3223 gsedlack@wgcsd.org
    Gayle Sedlack 303 12th St Watkins Glen NY 14891-1699 607-535-3223 gsedlack@wgcsd.org
Seneca Romulus CSD Ed Ninestine 5705 Rt 96 Romulus NY 14541-9551 866-810-0345 ext 409 eninestine@rcs.k12.ny.us
    Marty Rotz 5705 Rt 96 Romulus NY 14541-9551 866-810-0345 Mrotz@rcs.k12.ny.us
  Seneca Falls CSD James  Bruni 98 Clinton St Seneca Falls NY 13148-1090 315-568-5874 JBruni@sfcs.k12.ny.us
    Stephanie  Lyon-Lawrence 98 Clinton St Seneca Falls NY 13148-1090 315-712-0514 slawrence@sfcs.k12.ny.us
  South Seneca CSD Kathy Bishop 7263 S Main St Ovid NY 14521-9586 607-869-9636, xt 4111 kbishop@southseneca.org
    Steve Zielinski 7263 S Main St Ovid NY 14521-9586 607-869-9636 szielinski@southseneca.org
  Waterloo CSD Brian Corey 109 Washington St Waterloo NY 13165-1835 315-539-1556 Brian.Corey@Waterloocsd.org
    Joanne  Slauson 109 Washington St Waterloo NY 13165-1835 315-539-1510 joanne.slauson@waterloocsd.org
Steuben Addison CSD Ken Forrester 7 Cleveland Dr-Ste 101 Addison NY 14801-1324 607-359-2245 kforrester@addisoncsd.org
    Pamela Drumm 7 Cleveland Dr-Ste 101 Addison NY 14801-1324 607-359-1113 pdrumm@gstboces.org
  Avoca CSD Greg Elliot 17 Oliver St #29 Avoca NY 14809-0517 607-522-6210 gelliot@gstboces.org
    Stephen Saxton 17 Oliver St #29 Avoca NY 14809-0517 607-382-8210 ssaxton@avocacsd.org
  Bath CSD Gregory Elliott 25 Ellas Ave Bath NY 14810-1107 607-698-2524 gelliott@gstboces.org
    Joseph Rumsey 25 Ellas Ave Bath NY 14810-1107 607-776-3301 jrumsey@bathcsd.org
  Campbell-Savona CSD Kathy Hagenbuch 8455 County Rt 125 Campbell NY 14821-9518 607-527-9800 khagen@cscsd.org
    Pamela Drumm 8455 County Rt 125 Campbell NY 14821-9518 607-527-9832 pdrumm@gstboces.org
  Canisteo-Greenwood CSD Jeremy Palotti 84 Greenwood St Canisteo NY 14823-1230 607-698-4225 jpalloti@cgcsd.org
    Michelle Miller 84 Greenwood St Canisteo NY 14823-1230 607-698-4225 mimiller@gstboces.org
  Corning City SD Joseph Kilmer 165 Charles St Painted Post NY 14870-1199 607-936-3704 ext 1054 JKILMER@gstboces.org
    Michael Ginalski 165 Charles St Painted Post NY 14870-1199 607-654-2720 mginalski@cppmail.com
  Faith To Face Ministries Jeanette Vaughn 35 Tuxill Ave Corning NY 14830 607-937-6222 administration@faithtoface.org
    Mark Vaughn 35 Tuxill Ave Corning NY 14830 607-937-6222 administration@faithtoface.org
  Family Service Society, Incorporated Harmony Ayers-Friedlander 280 Princeton Ave Ext Corning NY 14830 607-962-3148 harmonyaf@familyservicesociety.org
    Michael Foster 280 Princeton Ave Ext Corning NY 14830 607-936-3507 ext 314 fosterm@familyservicesociety.org
  Hammondsport CSD Kyle Bower 8272 Main St Hammondsport NY 14840-0368 607-569-5200 kbower@hport.wnyric.org
    Sheri Frail 8272 Main St Hammondsport NY 14840-0368 607-569-5200 sfrail@gstboces.org
  Hornell City SD Doug Wyant 25 Pearl St Hornell NY 14843-1504 607-324-1302 x1450 dwyant@hornellcsd.org
    Tracie McCarthy 25 Pearl St Hornell NY 14843-1504 607-324-1303 x1539 tmccarthy@gstboces.org
  Prattsburgh CSD Gregory Elliott 1 Academy St Prattsburgh NY 14873-0249 607-522-6210 gelliott@gstboces.org
    Jeffrey Black 1 Academy St Prattsburgh NY 14873-0249 607-522-3795 jblack@prattsburghcsd.org
  Wayland-Cohocton CSD David  Mastin 2350 Rt 63 Wayland NY 14572-9404 585-728-2212 dmastin@wccsk12.org
    Rita Morrow 2350 Rt 63 Wayland NY 14572-9404 585-728-2150 rmorrow@wccsk12.org
Suffolk Amityville UFSD Diane Castonguay 150 Park Ave Amityville NY 11701-3195 631-565-6015 dcastonguay@amityvilleufsd.org
    Laura Gaglione 150 Park Ave Amityville NY 11701-3195 631-565-6573 gaglionel@whitsons.com
  Bay Shore UFSD Jeanine Quicker 75 W Perkal St Bay Shore NY 11706-6696 631-968-1193 jquicker@bayshore.k12.ny.us
    Maureen Virsinger 75 W Perkal St Bay Shore NY 11706-6696 631-968-1107 mvirsinger@bayshore.k12.ny.us
  Brentwood UFSD Carol Ann Grodski 52 3rd Ave Brentwood NY 11717-6198 631-434-2316 carol.grodski@bufsd.org
    Levi McIntyre 52 3rd Ave Brentwood NY 11717-6198 631-434-2325 lmcintyre@bufsd.org
  Copiague UFSD Kathleen Bannon 2650 Great Neck Rd Copiague NY 11726-1699 631-842-4015x514 kbannon@copiague.net
    Sara Paolino 2650 Great Neck Rd Copiague NY 11726-1699 631-842-4010x450 spaolino@copiague.net
  Long Island Cares, Inc Kerry Tooker 10 Davids Dr Hauppauge NY 11788 631-582-3663 Ext. 132 ktooker@licares.org
    Kerry  Tooker 10 Davids Dr Hauppauge NY 11788 631-582-3663 Ext. 132 ktooker@licares.org
  Longwood CSD Michael Lonergan 35 Yaphnk-Mid Isl Rd Middle Island NY 11953-2369 631-345-2172 Michael.lonergan@longwoodcsd.org
    Tom Murphy 35 Yaphnk-Mid Isl Rd Middle Island NY 11953-2369 631-345-2805 Tom.murphy@longwoodcsd.org
  North Shore Holiday House Inc Jacalyn Bruno 74 Huntington Rd Huntington NY 11743 631-806-6889 jbruno@nshh.org
    Jacalyn Bruno 74 Huntington Rd Huntington NY 11743 631-427-7630 jbruno@nshh.org
  Stony Brook University - Eop Charles Robbins W3520 Melville Library Stony Brook NY 11790 631-632-7211 Charles.Robbins@stonybrook.edu
  Suny College Of Tech Farmingdale Eop John Nader 2350 Broadhollow Rd Farmingdale NY 11735 631-420-2239 john.nader@farmingdale.edu
    Kevin Jordan 2350 Broadhollow Rd Farmingdale NY 11735 631-794-6256 kevin.jordan@farmingdale.edu
  Town Of Huntington Donald McKay 100 Main St Huntington NY 11743-6904 631-351-3094 dmckay@huntingtonNY.gov
    Frank  Petrone 100 Main St Huntington NY 11743-6904 631-351-3030 fpetrone@huntingtonNY.gov
  William Floyd UFSD Dawn Ducoing 240 Mastic Beach Rd Mastic Beach NY 11951-1099 631-874-1678 dducoing@wfsd.k12.ny.us
    Kevin Coster 240 Mastic Beach Rd Mastic Beach NY 11951-1099 631-874-1201 kcoster@wfsd.k12.ny.us
  Wyandanch UFSD Danielle Teicher 1445 Straight Path Wyandanch NY 11798-3900 631-870-0520 Dteicher@wufsd.net
    Mary Jones 1445 Straight Path Wyandanch NY 11798-3900 631-870-0401 mjones@WUFSD.Net
Sullivan Bais Yaakov Council C. Newhouse 482 Stanton Corners Rd Ferndale NY 12734-6004 718-435-3200 kaps509@gmail.com
    Moshe Newhouse 482 Stanton Corners Rd Ferndale NY 12734-6004 718-435-3200 moshesora33@yahoo.com
  Camp Zichron Zvi Dovid, Inc Mordechai Fasten 653 Heiden Rd South Fallsburg NY 12779 347-865-2090 w83mgf@gmail.com
    hershel knobloch 653 Heiden Rd South Fallsburg NY 12779 718-705-7206 hk@campzzd.org
  Fallsburg CSD Dara Smith 115 Brickman Rd Fallsburg NY 12733-0124 845-434-5884 ext 3221 dara.smith@scboces.org
    Ivan Katz 115 Brickman Rd Fallsburg NY 12733-0124 845-434-5884 ikatz@fallsburgcsd.net
  Liberty CSD Dara Smith 115 Buckley St Liberty NY 12754-1601 845 292 5400 ext 2040 dara.smith@scboces.org
    William Silver 115 Buckley St Liberty NY 12754-1601 845 292 6990 wsilver@libertyk12.org
  Livingston Manor CSD Deborah Fox 19 School St Livingston Manor NY 12758-0947 845-439-4400 dfox@lmcs.k12.ny.us
    Stephen Rogers 19 School St Livingston Manor NY 12758-0947 845-439-4400 ext 1223 srogers@lmcs.k12.ny.us
  Machne Gila Joel Rosenfeld 1469 48th St Brooklyn NY 11219-3244 718-972-2894 joel@machnegila.org
    Tzippy Rosenfeld 1469 48th St Brooklyn NY 11219-3244 718-972-2894 machnegila@gmail.com
  Monticello CSD Dawn Boyes 237 Forestburgh Rd Monticello NY 12701-2649 845-794-7700 ext 10970 dawn.boyes@scboces.org
    Lisa Failla 237 Forestburgh Rd Monticello NY 12701-2649 845-794-8840 Lfailla@k12mcsd.net
  Roscoe CSD John  Evans 6 Academy St-Po Box 429 Roscoe NY 12776-0429 607-498-4126  jevans@roscoe.k12.ny.us
    Joseph Papp 6 Academy St-Po Box 429 Roscoe NY 12776-0429 607-498-4126 ext157 jpapp@roscoe.k12.ny.us
Tioga Owego-Apalachin CSD Mark Bordeau 5 Sheldon Guile Blvd Owego NY 13827-1062 607 766 3925 mbordeau@btboces.org
    Thomas Nunn 5 Sheldon Guile Blvd Owego NY 13827-1062 607-687-6284 tnunn@btboces.org
  Spencer-Van Etten CSD Jerry Carr 16 Dartts Crossroad Spencer NY 14883-9410 607-589-7150 jecarr@svecsd.org
    Joseph Morgan 16 Dartts Crossroad Spencer NY 14883-9410 607-589-7100 jmorgan@svecsd.org
  Tioga CSD Anna  Hurd 3 5th Ave Tioga Center NY 13845-0241 607-687-8006 ext2 ahurd@tiogacentral.org
    Kristy Robertson 3 5th Ave Tioga Center NY 13845-0241 607-687-8006 ext2 kroberts@tiogacentral.org
  Waverly CSD Michelle Dougherty 15 Frederick St Waverly NY 14892-1294 607-565-8214 mdougherty@gstboces.org
    Peter Punzo 15 Frederick St Waverly NY 14892-1294 607-565-2841 ppunzo@gstboces.org
Tompkins Cornell University-Upward Bound Chase Johnson 129 Ho Plz Ithaca NY 14853 607-255-1148 csj53@cornell.edu
    Jennifer Rudolph  129 Ho Plz Ithaca NY 14853 607-255-1148 jlr343@cornell.edu
  Dryden CSD Darleen  Serbaniewicz 118 Freeville Rd Dryden NY 13053-9625 607-844-8694 x. 4206 dserban1@dryden.k12.ny.us
    Sandra Sherwood 118 Freeville Rd Dryden NY 13053-9625 607-844-8694 ssherwo1@dryden.k12.ny.us
  Ithaca City SD Amanda Verba 400 Lake St Ithaca NY 14850-2132 607-274-2121 amanda.verba@icsd.k12.ny.us
    Luvelle Brown 400 Lake St Ithaca NY 14850-2132 607-274-2101 luvelle.brown@icsd.k12.ny.us
  Newfield CSD Cheryl Thomas 247 Main St Newfield NY 14867-9313 607-564-9955 cthomas@newfieldschools.org
    Robin Wood 247 Main St Newfield NY 14867-9313 607-564-9955 xt. 4024 rwood@newfieldschools.org
Ulster Family Of Woodstock Inc Megan Weiss 39 John St Kingston NY 12401 845-594-6997 mweiss@fowinc.org
    Michael Berg 39 John St Kingston NY 12401 845-331-7080 mberg@familyofwoodstockinc.org
  Kingston City SD Ed Carelli 61 Crown St Kingston NY 12401-3833 845-943-3663 ecarelli@kingstoncityschools.org
    Paul Padalino 61 Crown St Kingston NY 12401-3833 845-339-3000 ppadalino@kingstoncityschools.org
  Marist Brothers Of Ulster County Owen Ormsby Po Box 197 Esopus NY 12429 845-384-6620 boofms@gmail.com
    Owen Ormsby Po Box 197 Esopus NY 12429 845-384-6620 boofms@gmail.com
  Town Of Wawarsing Cynthia  Bugna Po Box 671 Ellenville NY 12428-1404 845-647-7800 x129 ewycny@yahoo.com
    Leonard Distel Po Box 671 Ellenville NY 12428-1404 845-657-7800 x6 wawsupervisor@hvc.rr.com
  Vision Atlanta Inc. Dba Camp Grace Dave  Pridemore 126 Carney Rd Ulster Park NY 12487 404-493-4075 dave@thecampgrace.com
    Kurt Schwarz 126 Carney Rd Ulster Park NY 12487 201-704-3571 kurt@inspiresportscamps.com
Warren Aceo Community Action Warren County Lynn Ackershoek 190 Maple St Glens Falls NY 12801 518-793-0636 LAckershoe@aol.com
    Lynn Ackershoek 190 Maple St Glens Falls NY 12801 518-793-0636 LAckershoe@aol.com
  Adirondack Comm College Kathryn  OSick 640 Bay Road Glens Falls NY 12804 518-743-2200 osickk@sunyacc.edu
    Kelsey Lorusso 640 Bay Road Glens Falls NY 12804 518-743-2299 carpenterk@sunyacc.edu
  Glens Falls City SD Larry Young 15 Quade St Glens Falls NY 12801-2725 518-798-1910 lyoung@gfsd.org
    Paul Jenkins 15 Quade St Glens Falls NY 12801-2725 518-792-1212 pjenkins@gfsd.org
Washington Hudson Falls CSD Kevin Polunci 1153 Burgoyne Ave Fort Edward NY 12828-1133 518 747 2121 kpolunci@hfcsd.org
    Linda Goewey 1153 Burgoyne Ave Fort Edward NY 12828-1133 518-681-4125 lgoewey@hfcsd.org
Wayne Arc Wayne County Chapter Inc Chris Ball 150 Vanburen St Newark NY 14513 315-331-7741 Christopher.Ball@waynearc.org
    Kevin Berry 150 Vanburen St Newark NY 14513 315-331-7741 Kevin.Berry@waynearc.org
  Clyde-Savannah CSD Donna Riviello 215 Glasgow St Clyde NY 14433-1222 315-902-3060 donna.riviello@clydesavannah.org
    Mary Beth Uetz 215 Glasgow St Clyde NY 14433-1222 315-902-3000 mbuetz@clydesavannah.org
  Lyons CSD Heather  Goers 10 Clyde Rd Lyons NY 14489-9371 317-946-2200 hgoers@lyonscsd.org
    Vincent  Beltrone 10 Clyde Rd Lyons NY 14489-9371 315-946-2200 ext3346 vbeltrone@lyonscsd.org
  North Rose-Wolcott CSD Nancy  Younglove 11631 Salter-Colvin Rd Wolcott NY 14590-9398 315-594-1751 nyounglove@nrwcs.org
    Stephen  Vigliotti 11631 Salter-Colvin Rd Wolcott NY 14590-9398 315-594-3000 svigliotti@nrwcs.org
  Red Creek CSD Andrew DiBlasi 6624 South St Red Creek NY 13143-9510 315-754-2016 adiblasi@rccsd.org
    Pamela Gallant 6624 South St Red Creek NY 13143-9510 315-754-2062 pgallant@rccsd.org
  Sodus CSD Nelson Kise 6375 Robinson Rd Sodus NY 14551-0220 315-483-5201 nkise@soduscsd.org
    Steve Moore 6375 Robinson Rd Sodus NY 14551-0220 315-483-5283 smoore2@soduscsd.org
Westchester Boys & Girls Club Of Northern Westch Barbara Cutri 351 Main St Bedford Corners NY 10549 914-666-8069 Ext. 107 bcutri@bgcnw.com
    Christina Vobroucek 351 Main St Bedford Corners NY 10549 914-666-8069 cmv@mgroupusa.com
  City Of New Rochelle Natalie Tucker 515 North Ave New Rochelle NY 10801-3405 914-654-2115 LTucker@newrochelleny.com
    William Zimmermann 515 North Ave New Rochelle NY 10801-3405 914-654-2092 WZIMMERM@NEWROCHELLENY.COM
  Holy Rosary Church (Summer Fun) Ann Heekin Don Bosco Community Center Port Chester NY 10573 914-939-0323 heekina@gmail.com
    Margaret Diaz Don Bosco Community Center Port Chester NY 10573 914-939-0323 diaz@donboscocenter.org
  Mt Vernon School District Ken Silver 165 N Columbus Ave Mount Vernon NY 10553-1101 914-665-5215 ksilver@mtvernoncsd.org
    Kenneth Hamilton 165 N Columbus Ave Mount Vernon NY 10553-1101 914-665-5201 khamilton@mtvernoncsd.org
  Ossining UFSD Alita Zuber 400 Executive Blvd Ossining NY 10562-4504 914-941-7700 ext 1338 azuber@ossining.k12.ny.us
    Starr Dinio 400 Executive Blvd Ossining NY 10562-4504 914-941-7700 ext 1395 SDinio@Ossining.k12.ny.us
  Peekskill City SD Andrew Weissman 1031 Elm St Peekskill NY 10566-3499 914-494-2017 AWeisman@peeksillCDS.org
    Robin Zimmerman 1031 Elm St Peekskill NY 10566-3499 914-760-4147 rzimmerman@peekskillcsd.org
  Port Chester Carver Center, Inc Alex Chavarria 400 Westchester Ave Port Chester NY 10573-3604 914-305-6026  achavarria@carvercenter.org
    Joseph Kwasniewski 400 Westchester Ave Port Chester NY 10573-3604 914-305-6018 jkwasniewski@carvercenter.org
  Westchester Parks Foundation, Inc. Dustin  Hunter 450 Saw Mill River Rd Ardsley NY 10502 914-231-4080 dustin@campmorty.com>
    Joe Stout 450 Saw Mill River Rd Ardsley NY 10502 914-231-4600 joe@thewpf.org
  White Plains City SD Ann Vaccaro-Teich 5 Homeside Ln White Plains NY 10605-4299 914-422-2061 annvaccaroteich@wpcsd.k12.ny.us
    Ed Marra 5 Homeside Ln White Plains NY 10605-4299 914-422-2054 edmarra@wpcsd.k12.ny.us
  Yonkers City SD Edwin Quezada 1 Larkin Ctr Yonkers NY 10701-2756 914-376-8100 equezada@yonkerspublicschools.org
    Patricia Meyer 1 Larkin Ctr Yonkers NY 10701-2756 914-376-8166 pmeyer@YonkersPublicSchools.Org
Yates Milly'S Pantry Inc. Ashley  Owras 19 Main St Penn Yan NY 14527 315-694-6728 summerfood17@gmail.com
    Denise Shay 19 Main St Penn Yan NY 14527 607-316-8763 office@millyspantry.org

USDA Nondiscrimination Statement

In accordance with Federal civil rights law and U.S. Department of Agriculture (USDA) civil rights regulations and policies, the USDA, its Agencies, offices, and employees, and institutions participating in or administering USDA programs are prohibited from discriminating based on race, color, national origin, sex, disability, age, or reprisal or retaliation for prior civil rights activity in any program or activity conducted or funded by USDA. 

Persons with disabilities who require alternative means of communication for program information (e.g. Braille, large print, audiotape, American Sign Language, etc.), should contact the Agency (State or local) where they applied for benefits. Individuals who are deaf, hard of hearing or have speech disabilities may contact USDA through the Federal Relay Service at (800) 877-8339.  Additionally, program information may be made available in languages other than English.

To file a program complaint of discrimination, complete the USDA Program Discrimination Complaint Form, (AD-3027) found online at: http://www.ascr.usda.gov/complaint_filing_cust.html, and at any USDA office, or write a letter addressed to USDA and provide in the letter all of the information requested in the form. To request a copy of the complaint form, call (866) 632-9992. Submit your completed form or letter to USDA by:

(1)     mail: U.S. Department of Agriculture
         Office of the Assistant Secretary for Civil Rights
         1400 Independence Avenue, SW
         Washington, D.C. 20250-9410;

(2)     fax: (202) 690-7442; or

(3)     email: program.intake@usda.gov.

This institution is an equal opportunity provider.

 

For Nondiscrimination Statement translations, click here.

Los demás programas de asistencia nutricional del FNS, las agencias estatales y locales, y sus beneficiarios secundarios, deben publicar el siguiente Aviso de No Discriminación:

De conformidad con la Ley Federal de Derechos Civiles y los reglamentos y políticas de derechos civiles del Departamento de Agricultura de los EE. UU. (USDA, por sus siglas en ingles), se prohíbe que el USDA, sus agencias, oficinas, empleados e instituciones que participan o administran programas del USDA discriminen sobre la base de raza, color, nacionalidad, sexo, discapacidad, edad, o en represalia o venganza por actividades previas de derechos civiles en algún programa o actividad realizados o financiados por el USDA.

Las personas con discapacidades que necesiten medios alternativos para la comunicación de la información del programa (por ejemplo, sistema Braille, letras grandes, cintas de audio, lenguaje de seas americano, etc.), deben ponerse en contacto con la agencia (estatal o local) en la que solicitaron los beneficios. Las personas sordas, con dificultades de audición o discapacidades del habla pueden comunicarse con el USDA por medio del Federal Relay Service [Servicio Federal de Retransmisión] al (800) 877-8339. Además, la información del programa se puede proporcionar en otros idiomas.

Para presentar una denuncia de discriminación, complete el Formulario de Denuncia de Discriminación del Programa del USDA, (AD-3027) que está disponible en linea en:http://www.ocio.usda.gov/sites/default/files/docs/2012/Spanish_Form_508_Compliant_6_8_12_0.pdf. y en cualquier oficina del USDA, o bien escriba una carta dirigida al USDA e incluya en la carta toda la información solicitada en el formulario. Para solicitar una copia del formulario de denuncia, llame al (866) 632-9992. Haga llegar su formulario lleno o carta al USDA por:

(1)     correo: U.S. Department of Agriculture
         Office of the Assistant Secretary for Civil Rights
         1400 Independence Avenue, SW
         Washington, D.C. 20250-9410;

(2)     fax: (202) 690-7442; o

(3)     correo electrónicoprogram.intake@usda.gov.

Esta institución es un proveedor que ofrece igualdad de oportunidades.

Top