Skip to main content

SFSP Sponsors that Operated in 2018

Sponsor County Name Sponsor Name Person Type First Name Last Name Email Address General Phone Number
Albany Albany City SD Representative 1 Stephanie Primero sprimero@albany.k12.ny.us 518-475-6025
Authorized Official Kaweeda Adams kadams@albany.k12.ny.us 518-475-6000
Albany Housing Authority Authorized Official Steven Longo slongo@albanyhousing.org 518-641-7518
Representative 1 Brigitte Pryor bpryor@albanyhousing.org 518-641-7509
Albany Leadership Charter HS-Girls Representative 1 Ryan Smith rsmith@albanyleadershiphigh.org 518-694-5300
Authorized Official William Rivers brivers@albanyleadershiphigh.org 518-694-3400
Catholic Charities Diocese Of Albany Authorized Official Michele Kelly michele.kelly@ccrcda.org 518-453-6650
Representative 1 Colin Stewart cstewart@ccalbany.org 518-283 1617
Cohoes City SD Authorized Official Jennifer Spring jspring@cohoes.org 518-237-0100 
Representative 1 Laura Manzer lsmanzer@cohoes.org 518-237-9100
Green Tech High Charter School Authorized Official Paul Miller Pmiller@greentechhigh.org 518-694-3400
Representative 1 Brian Rodrquez brodriguez@greentechhigh.org 518-694-3400
Refugee & Immigrant Support Services Representative 1 Rifat Filkins rifat75nazir@yahoo.com 518-621-1041
Authorized Official Rifat Filkins rifat75nazir@yahoo.com 518 621 1041
Regional Food Bank Of Neny Representative 1 Heidi Epting heidie@regionalfoodbank.net 518-786-3691 
Authorized Official Betsy Dickson  betsyd@regionalfoodbank.net 518-786-3691 x233
Suny Eop Academic Summer Camp Representative 1 Mayra  Santiago msantiago1@albany.edu 518-442-5175
Authorized Official Maritza Martinez mmartinez@albany.edu 518-442-5179
Victory Christian Church Authorized Official Mark Pratt victorycfo@yahoo.com 518-434-6100
Representative 1 Tamera Muller tameramuller4@msn.com 518-857-0727
Watervliet City SD Representative 1 Darryl Whited dwhited@vliet.neric.org 518-629-3261
Authorized Official Keith Heid kheid5@vliet.neric.org 518-629-3203
Allegany Andover CSD Authorized Official Lawrence Spangenburg lspangenburg@andovercsd.org 607-478-8491
Representative 1 Carol Richmond crichmond@andovercsd.org 607-478-8491
Belfast CSD Representative 1 Mary Enders menders1@belf.wnyric.org 585-365-2646
Authorized Official Wendy Butler Wendy Butler/Admin/Belfast/Erie1@Belfast 585-365-9940
Bolivar-Richburg CSD Representative 1 Tracie Middleton tmiddleton@brcs.wnyric.org 585-928-2902
Authorized Official Michael Retzlaff mretzlaff@brcs.wnyric.org 585-928-2561
Cuba Cultural Center, Inc. Authorized Official Suzanne Flierl Krull suzanne@cubaculturalcenter.org 585-376-4583
Representative 1 Tina Smith tina@cubaculturalcenter.org 585-808-9180
Fillmore Powerhouse Youth Center Inc Representative 1 Stephanie Sylor ssymom3@yahoo.com 585-567-4718
Authorized Official Marcie Brooks mhbrooks1@yahoo.com 585 567 2652
Genesee Valley CSD Representative 1 Erin Ostrander eostrander@genvalley.org 585-268-7902
Authorized Official Brian Schmitt bschmitt@genvalley.org 585-268-7900
Scio CSD Authorized Official Nichele James njames@scio.wnyric.org 585-593-5510
Representative 1 Cindy  Winchell cwinchell@scio.wnyric.org 585-593-5510X1500
Wellsville CSD Authorized Official David Foster dfoster@wlsv.org 585-596-2170
Representative 1 Robert  Meyers bmeyers@wlsv.org 585.593.2111
Bronx New Covenant Christian School Authorized Official Joseph alexander supt@ncchristianschool.org 718-328-6072
Representative 1 Rachel Macarthy rmacarthy@nccmin.org 718-328-6072, xt 119
St Ignatius School Authorized Official Eavan Driscoll eodriscoll@sis-nativity.org 718-861-9084
Representative 1 Alicia LaClair alaclair@sis-nativity.org 718-861-9096
Broome Binghamton City SD Representative 1 Mark Bordeau mbordeau@btboces.org 607-766-3926
Authorized Official Tonia Thompson ThompsonT@binghamtonschools.org 607-762-8100
Chenango Forks CSD Representative 1 Mark  Bordeau mbordeau@btboces.org 607-766-3926
Authorized Official Joe Peck peckJ@cforks.org 607-648-7543
Family Enrichment Network, Inc. Representative 1 Nora Bush nbush@familyenrichment.cc 607-723-8313
Authorized Official Wendy Conrad WCONRAD@FAMILYENRICHMENT.ORG 607-723-8313
Harpursville CSD Representative 1 Norene Tasber ntasber@hcs.stier.org 607-693-8126
Authorized Official Michael Rullo mrullo@hcs.stier.org 607-693-8112
Suny Binghamton (Trio Programs) Authorized Official Rose Hassett rhassett@binghamton.edu 607-777-4660
Representative 1 Cindy Kery ckery@binghamton.edu 607-777-2021
Union-Endicott CSD Representative 1 Josie Henningsen jhenning@uek12.org 607-757-2107
Authorized Official Nicole Wolfe nwolfe@uek12.org 607-757-2114
Windsor CSD Authorized Official Jason Andrews jandrews@windsor-csd.org 607-655-8216
Representative 1 Mark Bordeau mbordeau@btboces.org 607-766-3925
Cattaraugus Cattaraugus Community Action Authorized Official Tina Zerbian tzerbian@ccaction.org 716-945-1041 ext 111
Representative 1 Amy Maitland amaitland@ccaction.org 716-945-1041 xt. 119
Gowanda CSD Representative 1 Amy Lineberger alineberger@gowcsd.org 716-532-3325 ext 5131
Authorized Official Robert Anderson dranderson@gcslearn.org 716-532-3325
Randolph CSD Representative 1 Lori Benson lbenson@randolphcsd.org 716-664-1737
Authorized Official Kaine Kelly kkelly@randolphcsd.org 716-358-7005
Yorkshire-Pioneer CSD Representative 1 Catherine Pritchard Cpritchard@pioneercsd.org 716-492-9347
Authorized Official Benjamin Halsey Bhalsey@pioneercsd.org 716-492-9304
Cayuga Moravia CSD Representative 1 Jennifer Parker-Smith jpsmith@moraviaschool.org 315-497-2670
Authorized Official John Birmingham jburmingham@moraviaschool.org 315-497-2670
Port Byron CSD Representative 1 Mitchell Toleson mtoleson@pbcschools.org 315-776-5728
Authorized Official Neil O'Brien nobrien@pbcschools.org 315-776-5728
Chautauqua Chautauqua Lake CSD Representative 1 Jennifer Shearer jshearer@clake.org 716-753-5824
Authorized Official Ben Spitzer bspitzer@clake.org 716-753-5808
Chautauqua Opportunities Inc Representative 1 Susan Marker smarker@chautopp.org 716-661-9430
Authorized Official Franklin Morijarrez fmorijarrez@chautopp.org 716-366-3333
Dunkirk City SD Authorized Official James Tracy jtracy@dunkirk.wnyric.org 716-366-9300
Representative 1 William Thiel wthiel@dunkirk.wnyric.org 716-366-9300
Ripley CSD Authorized Official Karen Krause kkrause@ripleycsd.org 716-736-2631
Representative 1 Sheila Bentley sbentley@ripleycsd.org 716-736-2631
Sherman CSD Authorized Official Mike Ginestre mginestre@sherman.wnyric.org 716-761-4815
Representative 1 Susan  Bates sbates@shermancsd.org 716-761-4815
Suny Fredonia (Summer Prgm) Authorized Official Loretta Slaton Torain loretta.torain@fredonia.edu 716-673-3521
Representative 1 Patricia Messina patricia.messina@fredonia.edu 716-673-3521
Ymca Jamestown Representative 1 Itza  Morales office@onyahsa.org 716-664-2802 ext 238
Authorized Official John Barber JBarber@jamestownymca.org 716-664-2802 ext 242
Chemung Economic Opportunity Program, Inc. Authorized Official Andrea Ogunwumi aogunwumi@cseop.org 607-734-6174
Representative 1 Anita Lewis alewis@cseop.org 607-734-6174
Elmira City SD Representative 1 Kari Crouse kcrouse@gstboces.org 607-735-3236
Authorized Official Hillary Austin haustin@elmiracityschools.com 607-735-3034
Chenango Afton CSD Representative 1 Connie Babino cbabino@aftoncsd.org 607-639-8232
Bainbridge-Guilford CSD Authorized Official Tim Ryan TRyan@bgcsd.org 607-967-6311
Representative 1 Kimberly Corcoran corcorak@dcmoboces.com 607-967-6331
Delaw-Chenango-Madison-Otsego Boces Representative 1 Kimberly Corcoran corcorak@dcmoboces.com 607-335-1219
Authorized Official Doreen Rowe rowed@dcmoboces.com 607-335-1227
Georgetown-South Otselic CSD Representative 1 Robert Berson rberson@ovcs.org 315-653-7218
Authorized Official Daniel Henner dhenner@ovcs.org 315-653-7218
Greene CSD Representative 1 Kimberly Corcoran corcorak@dcmoboces.com 607-656-8679
Authorized Official Gordon Daniels gdaniels@greenecsd.org 607-656-4161
Norwich City SD Representative 1 Randy White rwhite2@norwichcsd.org 607-334-1600 ext 5410
Authorized Official Randy White rwhite2@norwichcsd.org 607-334-1600 ext 5410
Oxford Academy & CSD Authorized Official Shawn Bissetta sbissetta@oxac.org 607-843-2025
Sherburne-Earlville CSD Authorized Official Eric Schnabl schnable@secsd.org 607-674-7300
Representative 1 Kimberly  Corcoran corcorak@dcmoboces.com 607-674-7323
Unadilla Valley CSD Representative 1 Connie Babino cbabino@aftoncsd.org 607-847-7500
Authorized Official Robert Mackey rmackey@uvstorm.org 607-847-7500
Clinton Beekmantown CSD Representative 1 Roxann Barnes barnes.roxann@bcsdk12.org 518-563-8685
Authorized Official Daniel Mannix mannix.dan@bcsdk12.org 518-324-2998
Etc Housing Corporation Authorized Official Shauna Miller shaunam@etchousing.org 518-563-2223
Representative 1 Shauna Miller shaunam@etchousing.org 518-563-2223
Suny Plattsburgh (Summer Prgm) Representative 1 Marianne  Wemette wemettme@plattsburgh.edu 518-564-2155
Authorized Official Michael Simpson simpsome@plattsburgh.edu 518-564-2155
Columbia Hudson City SD Authorized Official Maria  Suttmeier suttmeiermj@hudsoncsd.org 518-828-4360
Representative 1 Chris Bateman batemanc@hudsoncsd.org 518-828-4360
Cortland Catholic Charities Of Cortland Representative 1 AnnMarie Phelps amphelps@ccocc.org 607-756-5992 x134
Authorized Official Marie Walsh mwalsh@ccocc.org 607-299-4246 ext 1
Cortland City SD Representative 1 Francis  Zaryski fzaryski@cortlandschools.org 315-289-2683
Authorized Official Kimberly Vile kvile@cortlandschools.org 607-758-4100
Marathon CSD Representative 1 Francis Zaryski zaryskif@marathonschools.org 607-849-3149
Authorized Official Wendy  Swift wswift@homercentral.org 607-749-1216
Mcgraw CSD Authorized Official Wendy Swift wswift@nscsd.org 315-218-2175
Representative 1 Francis  Zaryski fzaryski@marathonschools.org 315-289-2683
Suny Cortland Authorized Official Judy Stoddard judy.stoddard@cortland.edu 607-753-2997
Representative 1 Janet Daugherty janet.daugherty@cortland.edu 607-753-4808
Delaware Charlotte Valley CSD Representative 1 Mica Thorsland mthorsland@oncboces.org 607-278-5511 
Authorized Official Mica Thorsland mthorsland@oncboces.org 607-278-5511 
Delaware Academy CSD At Delhi Representative 1 Christine Miller cmiller@delhischools.org 607-746-1366
Authorized Official Carey Shultz cshultz@delhischools.org 607-746-1303
Deposit CSD Authorized Official Denise Cook dcook@deposit.stier.org 607-467-5380
Representative 1 Lori Wheeler lwheeler@deposit.stier.org 607-467-5507
Sidney CSD Authorized Official Bill Christensen wchristensen@sidneycsd.org 607-563-2135
Representative 1 Kim Corcoran corcorak@dcmoboces.com 607-563-2135
South Kortright CSD Authorized Official Patricia Norton-White pnortonwhite@skcs.org 607-538-9111
Representative 1 Christie Pietrantoni cpietrantoni@skcs.org 607-538-9111
Stamford CSD Representative 1 Dawn Townsend Dtownsend@stamfordcs.org 607-652-1254, ext 250 caf; 249 ofc.
Authorized Official Glen Huot ghout@stamfordcs.org 607-652-7301
Walton CSD Representative 1 Kim Corcoran corcorak@dcmboces.com 607-865-4116 ex. 6172
Authorized Official Roger Clough II rclough@waltoncsd.org 607-865-4116 ex.6130
Dutchess Dover UFSD Representative 1 Carol Jankowski carol.jankowski@doverschools.org 845-877-5700  Ex 1260
Authorized Official Michael Tierney mike.tierney@doverschools.org 845-877-5700
Dutchess Community College Representative 1 Doris Diaz-Kelly diazkell@sunydutchess.edu 845-431-8039
Authorized Official Pamela Edington pamela.edington@sunydutchess.edu 845-431-8980
Hyde Park CSD Representative 1 Lauren Collica laurencollica@hpcsd.org 845-229-4006
Authorized Official Lauren  Collica laurencollica@hpcsd.org 845-229-4033
Kids R Kids Feeding Program, Inc. Authorized Official Jackie Bucelot-Mills bucelotmills@optimum.net 845-242-1973
Representative 1 Jackie Bucelot-Mills bucelotmills@optimum.net 845-242-1973
Marist College Authorized Official John Pecchia John.Pecchia@Marist.edu 845-575-2161
Representative 1 Gladys Negron-Collier Gladys.Negron-Collier@Marist.edu 845-575-3258
North East Community Council Representative 1 Leonard Sutton lunch@neccmillerton.org 518-789-4259
Authorized Official Anna Clune anna@neccmillerton.org 518-789-4259
Northeastern Conference Of SDa Authorized Official Edson Bovell ebovell@northeastern.org 718-291-8006 ext2233
Representative 1 Robin Venters robinhome@aol.com 845-705-8013
Poughkeepsie City SD Representative 1 David Dunn ddunn@poughkeepsieschools.org 845-451-4780
Authorized Official Mary Ivich mivich@poughkeepsieschools.org 845-451-4968
Ramapo For Children Authorized Official Michael Kunin mkunin@ramapoforchildren.org 845-876-8403
Representative 1 Andrea Moynihan amoynihan@ramapoforchildren.org 845-876-8403
Rural & Migrant Ministries Representative 1 Tara Thiebolt bootara@aol.com 845-485-8627
Authorized Official Laura Lecour rmmllecour@optimum.net 845-485-8627
United Methodist Church Of Wappinger Authorized Official Deb McGarvey umcofw@hotmail.com 845-297-3208
Representative 1 Scharlise Dorsey umcofw@hotmail.com  845-297-3208
Erie Amherst CSD Authorized Official Laura Bosinski lbosinski@amherstschools.org 716-362-3040
Representative 1 Susan Sheehan ssheehan@amherstschools.org 716-362-3025
Boys & Girls Club Of Buffalo Authorized Official Shari McDonough smcdonough@bgcbuffalo.org 716-825-1016
Representative 1 Sharon Sley ssley@bgcbuffalo.org 716-825-1016
Buffalo City SD Authorized Official Kriner Cash KrinerCash@buffaloschools.org 716-816-3500
Representative 1 Bridgette O' Brien-Wood Bridget Wood/Admin/Buffalo/Erie1 716-816-3688
Charter School For Applied Technolog Authorized Official J Efrain Martinez emartinez@csat-k12.org 716-876-7505
Representative 1 Jeffery Zuercher jzuercher@csat-k12.org 716-876-7505
Cheektowaga-Sloan UFSD Representative 1 Mary Brucz mbrucz@csufsd.org 716-891-6416
Authorized Official Wayne Drescher wdrescher@csufsd.org 716-891-6405
City Of Lackawanna Authorized Official Iris Reed ireed@eak12.org 716-827-6463
Representative 1 Iris Reed ireed@eak12.org 716-997-6564
Cradle Beach Camp Inc Authorized Official Ann-Marie Orlowski aorlowski@cradlebeach.org 716-549-6307 
Representative 1 Debra Filbey dfilbey@cradlebeach.org 716-549-6307
Eop Buffalo State College Representative 1 Jude Jayatilleke jayatijm@buffalostate.edu 716-878-4224
Authorized Official Jessica Berg bergjm@buffalostate.edu 716-878-3047
Frontier CSD Representative 1 Jason Whipple jwhipple@frontiercsd.org 716-926-1702 ext 1813
Authorized Official Richard Hughes rhughes@frontiercsd.org 716-926-1700
Health Sciences Charter School Representative 1 Melissa Spencer mspencer@healthsciencescharterschool.org 716-888-4080
Authorized Official Paul Hashem phashem@healthsciencescharterschool.org 716-888-4080
Seneca Nation Of Indians Dept. Of Ed Representative 1 Amy White amy.white@sni.org 716-532-3341
Authorized Official Todd Gates todd.gates@sni.org 716-532-4900
Suny Buffalo (Summer Prgm) Authorized Official Tracy Johnson tpj1@buffalo.edu 716 645-3072
Representative 1 Tracy Johnson tpj1@buffalo.edu 716 645-3072
Western Ny Maritime Charter School Authorized Official Jon Mellott j_mellott@wnymcs9-12.com 716-842-6289
Ymca Buffalo Niagara Authorized Official Olin Campbell bcampbell@ymcabn.org 716-565-6000
Representative 1 Penny Snell psnell@ymcabn.org 716-276-5985
Essex Essex County Youth Bureau Authorized Official Mike Mascarenas mmascarenas@co.essex.ny.us 518-873-3426
Representative 1 Vanessa Cross vcross@co.essex.ny.us 518-873-3630
Franklin Akwesasne Boys & Girls Club Representative 1 Myra  Lafrance mlafrance@myabgc.com 518-358-9911
Authorized Official Jessica Cree Jock jcreejock@myabgc.com 518-358-9911
Citizen Advocates Representative 1 James Button jamesbutton@citizenadvocates.net 518-483-1251
Authorized Official Stacie Warner staciewarner@citizenadvocates.net 518-483-1251
Malone CSD Authorized Official Cynthia Reyome creyome@malonecsd.org 518-483-7800
Representative 1 Troy Reynolds reynolds-troy@aramark.com 518-483-7807 ext 7405
Salmon River CSD Authorized Official Stanley Harper sharper@srk12.org 518-358-6610
Representative 1 Mary Ellen McKane mmckane@srk12.org 518-358-6682
Fulton Gloversville City SD Authorized Official Michael  Vanyo mvanyo@gloversvilleschools.org 518-775-5700
Representative 1 Vincenza Geloso-Ecker vecker@gesdk12.org> 518-775-5708
Genesee Batavia City SD Representative 1 Susan Presher slpresher@bataviacsd.org 585-343-2480
Authorized Official Christopher Dailey cjdailey@bataviacsd.org 585-343-2480
Byron-Bergen CSD Authorized Official Mickey Edwards medwards@bbschools.org 585-494-1220
Representative 1 Mary DellaPenna mdellapenna@bbschools.org 585-969-0279
Elba CSD Representative 1 Lisa Crnkovich lcrnkovich@elbacsd.org 585-757-9967 ext 1010
Genesee Valley Boces Authorized Official Kevin MacDonald kmacdonald@gvboces.org 585-344-7900
Representative 1 Mary Della Penna mdellapenna@gvboces.org 585-969-0278
Oakfield-Alabama CSD Authorized Official Mark Alexander malexander@oahornets.org 585-948-5211
Representative 1 Mary Della Penna mdellapenna@oahronets.org 585-969-0279
Greene Coxsackie-Athens CSD Representative 1 Mary DiStefano distefanom@cacsd.org 518-731-1821
Authorized Official Leslie Copleston coplestonl@cacsd.org 518-731-1715
Govoah Special Projects Authorized Official David Teichman GOVOAH@VERIZON.NET 718 252 2267
Representative 1 Brenda Zanziper bzanziper@gmail.com 718 998 0834
Hunter-Tannersville CSD Authorized Official Susan Vickers svickers@htcschools.org 518-589-5400 ext1000
Representative 1 Donna Brower dbrower@htcschools.org 518-263-4256 Ext. 2015
Herkimer Dolgeville CSD Representative 1 Pauline Williams pwilliams@dolgeville.org 315-429-3155
Herk-Fulton-Hamilton-Otsego Boces Representative 1 Kate Keady kkeady@herkimer-boces.org 315-867-2070
Authorized Official Jodie Rodriquez jrodriquez@herkimer-boces.org 315-867-2071
Town Of Ohio Authorized Official Scott Bagetis ohio@ntcnet.com 315-826-7912
Representative 1 Suellen Nightingale sprice_062872@yahoo.com 315 -826-3009 or 315-826-3060
Town Of Russia Representative 1 Frances Donley barleyj@ntcnet.com 315-826-3432
Authorized Official Frances Donley supervisor@ntcnet.com 315-826-3432
Jefferson Community Action Plan Jefferson Cnty Representative 1 Mary Jane Mathewson mjmathewson@capcjc.org 315-782-4900 ext 233
Authorized Official Melinda Gault mgault@capcjc.org 315-782-4900
Fort Drum Inst. Morale Welfare & Rec Representative 1 Courtney  Lewis  courtney.e.lewis16.naf@mail.mil 315-772-7880
Authorized Official Karin  Sikirica karin.s.sikirica.naf@mail.mil 315-772-0015
La Fargeville CSD Authorized Official Travis Hoover thoover@lafargevillecsd.org 315-658-2241ext:11
Representative 1 Tina Angus tangus@lafargevillecsd.org 315-658-2241 ext 22
South Jefferson CSD Representative 1 Cynthia Overton coverton@spartanpride.org 315-232-4519
Authorized Official Cora Harvey charvey@spartanpride.org 315-583-6104
Watertown City SD Representative 1 Colleen Rielly crielly@watertowncsd.org 315-785-3717
Authorized Official Patricia LaBarr plabarr@watertowncsd.org 315-785-3705
Kings Ach Tov V'Chesed Authorized Official Abraham Strasser breslev27@gmail.com 347-675-3549
Representative 1 B Loeb breslev27@gmail.com 347-243-4317
Bais Yaakov Faigeh Schonberger Authorized Official Yitty Leifer yleifer@adasyereim.org 718-435-5111
Be'Ikvei Hatzoin Authorized Official Nachman  Brach arona@thejnet.com 718-486-6363
Representative 1 Hendrik Jacobowitz arona@thejnet.com 718-486-6363
Bnei Shimon Yisroel Of Sopron Representative 1 Rosa Friedman rosafriedman@thejnet.com 718-855-4092
Authorized Official Herman Meisels hmeisels@rcosy.org 718-855-4092
Bnos Rochel Authorized Official Jacob Berkowitz bnossatmar@gmail.com 718-686-6400
Representative 1 Toby Gross bnossatmar@gmail.com 718-686-6400
Bnos Sanz Authorized Official Jacob Silberman bnossanz@gmail.com 718-438-7269 x103
Representative 1 Moshe Felberbaum bnossanz@gmail.com 718-438-7269 x102
Bnos Square Of Williamsburg Authorized Official Shulem Greenbaum sgreenbaum@bnossquare.org 718-797-9844
Representative 1 Moshe  Kohn mkohn@bnossquare.org 718-840-3444 #4
Bnos Yerushalayim Representative 1 hadassah steinmetz bnosmalke@gmail.com 917-697-1882
Authorized Official Zvi Hecht bnosmalke@gmail.com 845 647 5159
Camp Gan Israel Authorized Official Joseph Futerfas cginewyork@aol.com 718-774-4805
Representative 1 Joseph Futerfas cginewyork@aol.com 718-774-4805
Camp Mesifta Inc Authorized Official Yaakov Goldner ydgoldner@gmail.com 718-941-8000
Representative 1 Shoshana Wachs AJ9743693@gmail.com 845-647-7010
Chevra Of Jewish War Hereos Dba Yesh Representative 1 Yisroel Levertov directorykt@oholeitorah.com 602-918-1013
Authorized Official Y Rosenfeld ryrosenfeld@oholeitorah.com 718-916-3613
Cong Ohr Shraga D'Veretzky Authorized Official Sholom Landau shnel1@aol.com 718 252-7777
Representative 1 Wilma Schechter zschechter12@gmail.com 845-406-7893
Cong Talmidei Mesivta Tiferes Shmiel Representative 1 Yaakov Singer camp@alexanderyeshiva.com 347-563-5505
Authorized Official Abraham Singer camp@alexanderyeshiva.com 718-435-2106
Cong. Camp Divrie Yoel Of Ygs Inc. Authorized Official William Hirsch bk@campdy.org 718-599-1313
Representative 1 Joel Kahan bk@campdy.org 718-599-1313
Congregation Iched Anash Representative 1 Esther Geller bretcamp10@gmail.com 718-640-1500
Authorized Official Chaim Friedman ichedanash1@gmail.com 718-640-1500
Congregation L'Man Achai Authorized Official Yehudah Steinmetz lmanachai@gmail.com 718-436-8255 ext103
Representative 1 Yehudah Steinmetz lmanachai@gmail.com 718-436-8255
Congregation Machna Shalva Authorized Official Mendel Goldberg MG@Bobovschool.com 718-436-2122
Representative 1 Mendel Goldberg MG@Bobovschool.com 347-219-8174
Congregation Machne Chaim Inc Representative 1 Chaim Klein bais.sarah@verizon.net 718-858-0888
Authorized Official Nuchem Klein bais.sarah@verizon.net 718-871-7878
Congregation Machne Ger Representative 1 Mendel Berliner dbcmp@msn.com 718-490-9940
Authorized Official Ari  Urbach  aurbach@gmail.com 347-831-1584
Congregation Ohr Menachem Authorized Official   Fridman rabbifridman1729on@gmail.com 718-221-1770
Congregation Tashbar Toras Chaim Representative 1 Hershy Sirkus camptashbar@gmail.com 845-292-5790
Authorized Official Alexander Dembitzer camptashbar@gmail.com 718-438-0913
Congregation Toras Chesed Representative 1 Ira Lieberman IRA2CTC@aol.com 718--438-1002
Authorized Official Yosef Gewitz yussiectc@aol.com 718--438-1278
Congregation Yismach Yisroel Representative 1 Wolf Fried alekyesh@gmail.com 718-633-5952 ext 2
Authorized Official Yosef Singer alekyesh@gmail.com 718-633-5952
Darkei Chaim Representative 1 Ben  Einhorn darkeichaim@live.com 718-435-0894
Authorized Official Moshe Bierman darkeichaim@live.com 718-435-0894
Darkei Tshivo Of Dinov Authorized Official Chaim Rabinovich dinovsummercamp@gmail.com 718-422-0012
Representative 1 Shloime Rabinovich dinovsummercamp@gmail.com 718-422-0012
Friends Of Crown Heights Representative 1 Emerita Murrell davis@foch.biz 718-467-4270
Authorized Official Vaughan Toney Toney@foch.biz 718-638-8686
Hebrew Educational Society Authorized Official Moshit Rivkin moshit@thehes.org 7182413000 ext 21
Representative 1 Moshit Rivkin moshit@thehes.org 718-241-3000
Hychel Hatorah Representative 1 Moses Friedman hychel@gmail.com 718-250-9982
Ichud Hatalmidim Representative 1 Mayer Perl ichudsfsp@gmail.com 718-486-2456 ext 212
Authorized Official Mayer  Perl ichudsfsp@gmail.com 718-486-2456 ext 212
Jewish Continuity Association, Inc. Authorized Official David Vogel campjca207@gmail.com 718-972-5860
Representative 1 Yaakov Gross campjca207@gmail.com 718-972-5860
Kings Bay YM-YWHA Inc Representative 1 Susan Kaminsky susan@kingsbayy.org 718-648-7703 x211
Authorized Official Leonard Petlakh susan@kingsbayy.org 718-648-7703  ext 238
M'Kor Boruch Authorized Official Malka  Rosenbaum mkrbrch@gmail.com 718-551-9011
Representative 1 Rachel Kornreich mkrbrch@gmail.com 718-305-7911
Machne Ohel Feiga Authorized Official Solomon Lebovitz ohelfeiga@gmail.com 718-360-2482
Representative 1 Ernest Abelesz arona@thejnet.com 718-782-8962
Machne Ohel Moshe Representative 1 Leib Tabak leibytabak@gmail.com 718-802-9567
Authorized Official Leib Tabak leibytabak@gmail.com 718-802-9567
Machne Rav Tov Representative 1 Hershey Rosenberg mrt543@gmail.com 718-384-4131
Authorized Official David Rosenberg mrt543@gmail.com 718-384-4131ext 200
Machnei Yakov Yosef D'Chaseida Authorized Official Lipa Reichman office@camptyy.org  718-412-0303
Representative 1 Moshe Kohn mkohn@mkohncpa.com 718-840-3444
Menucha Chesed Services Corp. Representative 1 Tzvi  Miltz hmiltz@menuchaservices.org 718-313-0265
Authorized Official Tzvi Milltz hmiltz@menuchaservices.org 718-313-0265
Mesivta Meor Hatorah Representative 1 Toby Stern 'krasna9567@gmail.com' 347-581-3249
Authorized Official Yoel Binik Ybinik@meorhatorah.org 718-438-1050
Mesivta Yeshiva Rabbi Chaim Berlin Authorized Official Eli Rabinowitz eli.rabinowitz@myrcb.org 718-377-0777
Representative 1 Yisroel Gewirtzman campmorris@myrcb.org 845-434-7979
Mosdos Bnei Zion Authorized Official Jacob Fuhrer nale@optimum.net 845-439-4700
Representative 1 Jacob Fuhrer nale@optimum.net 845-439-4700
Mosdos Noam Elimelech Authorized Official Max Jacobowitz y14@verizon.net 718-935-9400
Representative 1 Max Jacobowitz y14@verizon.net 718-935-9400
National Commitee For The Furtheranc Authorized Official Chanoch Hecht rabbi@6minuterabbi.com 845-559-9200
Representative 1 Chave  Hecht info@campemunah.com 718-735-0200 
Nesivos Bais Yaakov Representative 1 Zisha Kompel cwolner@nesivosby.com 718-972-2871
Authorized Official Samuel Wolner cwolner@nesivosby.com 718-972-2871
New Grace Education Center Authorized Official Christiana Okyere cokyere@newgracecenter.com 718-498-7175
Representative 1 Stephanie Smith ssmith@newgracecenter.com 718-498-7175
New York Bota Sefer & Mesiftas Authorized Official Moshe Pinter taub99@optimum.net 908-216-4430
Representative 1 Chaim Taub taub99@optimum.net 908-216-4430
Sephardic Community Center Authorized Official Norman Mandel norman@scclive.org 718-954-3134
Representative 1 Aimee Mishaan aimee@scclive.org 718-954-3157
Shaare Torah School Authorized Official Moshe Franco rabbifranco@aol.com 718-645-1196
Representative 1 Freida Salame freidayst@yahoo.com 718-645-1196
Shorefront Ym-Ywha Representative 1 Nick Tosh nick@shorefronty.org 917-817-1706
Authorized Official Susan Fox foxs@shorefronty.org 718-646-1444 ext 318
Talmud Torah D'Nitra Authorized Official Joel Fischer yfnitra@gmail.com 718-596-6765
Representative 1 Joel Fischer yfnitra@gmail.com 718-596-6765
Talmud Torah Of Kasho Representative 1 Shia Blum ttkasho1@gmail.com 718-475-1177
Authorized Official Shia Blum ttkasho1@gmail.com 718-475-1177
Talmud Torah Ohel Yochanan Representative 1 Toby Stern not available 347-581-3249
Authorized Official Solomon Kernkraut skernkraut@ohelyochanan.org 718-431-2991
Talmud Torah Ohr Moshe Representative 1 Toby Stern none 347-581-3249
Authorized Official Moshe  Lederer mlttohrmoshe@gmail.com 718-234-6100
Talmud Torah Tashbar Representative 1 libby  Kestenbaum mlk@thejnet.com 718-387-1957
Authorized Official Joel Weinstock office@tashbarw.org 718-230-3600
The Salvation Army (Brownsville) Representative 1 Travis Barton traivs.barton@use.salvationarmy.org 718-345-7050
Authorized Official Loraine Medina Loraine.Medina@use.salvationarmy.org 212-337-7294
Tomer Dvora School - Site 1 Representative 1 Esther Twersky malskw@gmail.com 718-633-4802 
Authorized Official Esther Twersky malskw@gmail.com 718-633-4802
UTA Authorized Official Leopold Teitlebaum 222@utaw.org 718-963-9260
Representative 1 Isaac Wertheimer exec@utaw.org 718-963-9260
Yeshiva & Mesivta Wiznitz Of Usa Authorized Official Samuel Stein yeshivawiznitz@gmail.com 347-628-3483
Representative 1 Samuel Stein yeshivawiznitz@gmail.com 347-628-3483
Yeshiva And Beth Hamedrash Shaarei Representative 1 Aaron Rottenberg ysyosher@gmail.com 718-854-2290
Authorized Official Aaron  Rottenberg ysyosher@gmail.com 718-854-2290
Yeshiva Beth Joseph Zvi Dushinsky Authorized Official Pinchus Katz bjzdushinsky@thejnet.com 718-637-3211
Representative 1 Shaindy Muller bjzdushinsky@thejnet.com 718-302-5840
Yeshiva Bnos Ahavas Israel Authorized Official Abraham Pfeifer mail@ybaiv.com 718-388-0848
Representative 1 Zalman Wiznitzer zw@ybaiv.com 718-388-0848
Yeshiva Bnos Spinka Representative 1 Jacob  Feder 799@krula.org 718-254-8005 
Authorized Official Gitty Horowitz rf408@krula.org 718-254-8005
Yeshiva Chsan Sofer Representative 1 Joseph Schwartz ycsschool@thejnet.com 718-236-1171
Authorized Official Mordechai  Stuhl ycsschool@thejnet.com 718-236-1171
Yeshiva Gedolah Ohr Yisroel Authorized Official Daniel Geldzhaler yeshivaohryisroel@gmail.com 347-702-5447
Representative 1 Abe  Felberbaum yeshivaohryisroel@gmail.com 347-702-5447
Yeshiva Jesode Hatorah Representative 1 Israel Weingarten israelw@adasyereim.org 917-841-2688
Authorized Official Samuel Fischer 505sam@gmail.com 708-302-7500 ext 1101
Yeshiva Karlin Stolin Authorized Official Yaacov Ledereich KarlinStolin@gmail.com 718-305-6340
Representative 1 Yitzchok Perris Yperris@Gmail.Com 718-232-7800
Yeshiva Kavunas Halev Authorized Official Shulem Katz kavanashalev@yahoo.com 917-494-2529
Representative 1   Berkowitz kavanashalev@yahoo.com 917-494-2529
Yeshiva Kehilath Yakov Representative 1 Yidel Goldberger yidel@ykypupa.org 718-963-1212
Authorized Official David Oberlander do@ykypupa.org 718-963-1212
Yeshiva Letzirim Inc Authorized Official Solomon Gluck yeshivaletzirim1@gmail.com 718-704-0613
Yeshiva Machzikei Hadas Authorized Official Aron Friedeman af@ymhbelz.com 718 436 4445 EXT 510
Representative 1 Yossi Monheit campbelz2017@gmail.com 718-436-4445
Yeshiva Mesivta Arugath Habosem Authorized Official Israel Grunwald geriscript@aol.com 718-237-4500
Representative 1 Israel Grunwald geriscript@aol.com 718-237-4500
Yeshiva Of Kasho Authorized Official Aron Blum Aron@kashoyeshiva.com 718-522-6646
Representative 1 Mrs. Rosenberg campkasho@gmail.com 917-693-8606
Yeshiva Of Kings Bay Representative 1 Meir Zitronenbaum myz@ykb.us 718-646-8500
Authorized Official Simcha Klor rsk@ykb.us 718-646-8500
Yeshiva Tiferes Bunim Authorized Official Roth  Company shalberstam@rothcocpa.com 718-480-5446
Yeshiva Torah Temimah Authorized Official mendel margulus chernoffdirector@gmail.com 718-853-8500
Representative 1 Menachem Chernoff chernoffdirector@gmail.com 718-853-8500
Yeshiva Tzemach Tzadik Viznitz Authorized Official Naftali Appel hertzkaa@gmail.com 718-782-6383
Yeshivas Hamtziyoonim D'Satmar Representative 1 Menachem Hayum ausgemattert@aol.com 917-282-8409
Authorized Official Moshe Fraylich mfraylich@gmail.com 718-438-7822 ext 1143
Yeshivat Lev Torah Authorized Official Joseph Mamrout joseph@timingtrends.com 718-766-2713
Representative 1 Linda Handlarsky lHandlarsky@levtoarah.org 718-766-2713
Lewis South Lewis CSD Authorized Official Douglas Premo dpremo@southlewis.org 315-348-2508
Representative 1 Lisa  Strait lstrait@southlewis.org 315-348-2543
Livingston Dansville CSD Representative 1 Rita Morrow morrowr@dansvillecsd.org 585--335-4010; ext 1407
Authorized Official Paul Alioto aliotop@dansvillecsd.org 585-335-4000
Suny Geneseo Eop Authorized Official Diedre DeBose debose@geneseo.edu 585-245-5725
Representative 1 Beverly Henke-Lofquist beverlyl@geneseo.edu 585-245-5725
Madison Canastota CSD Representative 1 Christina Omans tomans@moboces.org 315-697-4000
Authorized Official Christina Omans tomans@moboces.org 315-697-4000
Madison CSD Representative 1 Melanie Brouillette mbrouillette@madisoncentralny.org 315-893-1878 ext 209
Authorized Official Michael Davis mdavis@madisoncentralny.org 315-893-1878
Madison County Childrens Camp Authorized Official James  Burton jburton9@twcny.rr.com 315-363-4296
Representative 1 James  Burton jburton9@twcny.rr.com 315-363-4296
Oneida City SD Representative 1 Hollie Ackerman hackerman@oneidacsd.org 315-363-6900
Authorized Official James Rowley jrowley@oneidacsd.org 315-363-2550 ext 3
Suny College Of A & T Morrisville Representative 1 Marquis Bennett bennetml@morrisville.edu 315-684-6075
Authorized Official David  Rogers rogersde@morrsiville.edu 315-684-6044
Manhattan Agudath Israel Of Amer.Comm Svcs Inc Representative 1 meir frischman meir@campagudah.org 845-292-1100
Authorized Official stephen newmark shimon@campagudah.org 212-797-9000
Camp Chavatzeleth Authorized Official Sharon Zidele zidele@bethjacob.info 845-434-4440
Representative 1 Aaron Kahn rabbiakahn@gmail.com 845-434-4440
Camp Shiloh Authorized Official Lori Bumpas bumpas@shilohnyc.org 212-737-8258
Representative 1 Angela Elem angela@shilohnyc.org 212-737-8258
Childrens Aid Society Representative 1 Vince  Canziani vincec@childrensaidsociety.org 914-238-4761
Authorized Official Phoebe Boyer pboyer@chldrensaidsociety.org 212-949-4921
Coalition-Homeless Representative 1 Siobhan Barnes Sbarnes@cfthomeless.org 212-776-2084
Authorized Official Donna Ferguson Dferguson@cfthomeless,org 212-776-2080
Connelly Ctr Education/Holy Child MS Representative 1 Liza  Rosa lrosa@connellycenter.org 212-982-2287
Authorized Official Caroline Erisman cerisman@connellycenter.org 212-982-2287
Dream Charter School Authorized Official Tiffani Alexander talexander@wearedream.org 646-902-6486
Representative 1 David Houlihan dhoulihan@harlemrbi.org 212.722.7104
Fashion Institute Of Technology Authorized Official Sherry Brabham sherry_brabham@fitnyc.edu 212-217-4020
Representative 1 Taur Orange taur_orange@fitnyc.edu 212-217-4170
Five Points Mission Authorized Official April Callender acallender@umcitysociety.org 212-870-3084
Representative 1 April Callender acallender@umcitysociety.org 212-870-3084
Fiver Foundation Representative 1 Christie Ko christie@fiver.org 212-971-9562
Authorized Official Christie Ko christie@fiver.org 212-971-9562
Fresh Air Fund (The) Representative 1 Alicia Skovera askovera@freshair.org 212-897-8977
Authorized Official Michael Clarke mclarke@freshair.org 845-897-4320
Global Community Charter School Authorized Official William  Holmes Bholmes@globalcommunitycs.org 646-360-2363
Representative 1 Marlene Lora Mlora@globalcommunitycs.org 646-360-2363
Homes For The Homeless Summer Camp Authorized Official Ralph Nunez rnunez@hfhnyc.org 212--529-5252
Representative 1 Gregory Essenpreis GEssenpreis@hfhcamps.org 212 529 5252
NY Foundling Hospital Authorized Official William Baccaglini Jane.Feyder@nyfoundling.org 212-660-1321
Representative 1 Jane Feyder-Siegel Jane.Feyder@nyfoundling.org 212-660-1321
NYC Chancellor's Office Authorized Official Eric Goldstein egoldstein@schools.nyc.org 718-707-4300
Representative 1 Bart Pelucco bpelucco@schools.nyc.gov 718-707-4371
Police Athletic League Representative 1 Angela Guarino  AGuarino@palnyc.org 718-342-4725
Authorized Official Asneth Council acouncil@palnyc.org 718-342-4725
Society Of St Vincent De Paul Representative 1 Thomas Derivan rectorystc@aol.com 718-892-1900
Authorized Official Patricia Hughes rbs710@aol.com 212-755-8615
Vol Of America-Greater Ny Inc Authorized Official Donald Wright dwright@voa-gny.org 718 466 6932
Monroe City Of Rochester Dept Rec & Youth Representative 1 Daniele Lyman-Torres Daniele.Lyman-Torres@cityofrochester.gov 585-428-6755
Authorized Official Lovely Warren tracey.miller@cityofrochester.gov 585-428-7045
East Irondequoit CSD Authorized Official John Abbott John_Abbott@Eastiron.monroe.edu 585-339-1260
Representative 1 Colin Pierce Colin_Pierce@eastiron.monroe.edu 585-339-1284
East Rochester UFSD Authorized Official Mark Linton mark_linton@er.monroe.edu 585-248-6302
Representative 1 Deborah Beauvais Deborah_Beauvais@gateschili.org 585-750-1102
Foodlink Inc Authorized Official Shari Lamphron slamphron@foodlinkny.org 585-328-3380
Representative 1 Claire Savini csavini@foodlinkny.org 585-254-4423
Gates-Chili CSD Representative 1 Debbi Beauvais, RD, SNS Deborah_Beauvais@gateschili.org 585-247-5050
Authorized Official Kimberle Ward Kimberle_Ward@gateschili.monroe.edu 585-247-5050
Greece CSD Representative 1 Paul Palmer paul.palmer@greececsd.org 585 966-2468
Authorized Official Kathleen Graupman kathleen.graupman@greececsd.org 585 966-2321
Harley School (The) Representative 1 Rohan Parikh rparikh@harleyschool.org 585-277-1188
Authorized Official Robin Mitchell rmitchell@harleyschool.org 585-277-1189
Monroe Comm College Authorized Official Anne Kress akress@monroecc.edu 585-292-2100
Representative 1 Remegia Mitchell rmitchell@monroecc.edu 585-685-6237
Rochester City SD Authorized Official Bandele Akinniyi Bandele.Akinniyi@rcsdk12.org 585 336 4101
Representative 1 Marcie Engel Marcie.Engel@rcsdk12.org 585.336.4104
Suny Brockport / Migrant Education Authorized Official Donna Peterson-Spence dspence@brockport.edu 585-395-2356
Representative 1 Linda Sweeney lsweeney@brockport.edu 585-395-2356
Univ. Of Rochester Upward Bound Prog Representative 1 Kyvaughn Henry khenry2@ur.rochester.edu 585-275-7512
Authorized Official Anthony Plonczynski-Figueroa aplonczynski@admin.rochester.edu 585-275-1402
Montgomery Amsterdam City SD Authorized Official Kim Brumley kbrumley@gasd.org 518-843-3180
Representative 1 Robert Bardin rbardin@gasd.org 518-407-7629
Canajoharie CSD Representative 1 Lauri Broady lauri.broady@canjo.org 518-993-4000
Authorized Official Lauri Broady lauri.broady@canjo.org 518-993-4000 
Fort Plain CSD Authorized Official David Ziskin david.ziskin@fortplain.org 518-993-4000
Representative 1 Lauri Broady lauri.broady@fortplain.org 518-993-4000
Hamilton-Fulton-Montgomery Boces Authorized Official Patrick Michel pmichel@hfmboces.org 518-736-4681
Representative 1 Darla Sanford dsandford@hfmboces.org 518-736-4308
Oppenheim-Ephratah-St. Johnsville Cs Authorized Official David Halloran david.halloran@oesj.org 518-568-2011
Representative 1 Myra Trumbull myra.trumbull@oesj.org 518-568-2014 x113
Nassau Academy Charter School Representative 1 Donna Douglas ddouglas@academycharterschool.org 516-408-2202
Authorized Official Donna Douglas ddouglas@academycharterschool.org 516-408-2200
Hempstead UFSD Representative 1 Sharon Gardner sgardner@hempsteadschools.org 631-748-6702
Authorized Official Susan Johnson sjohnson@hempsteadschools.org 516-434-4000
Island Harvest Authorized Official Randi Shubin Dresner  randi@islandharvest.org 631-873-4775
Representative 1 Allison Puglia allison@islandharvest.org 631-873-4775
Nassau Cnty Dept. Of Social Services Representative 1 Catherine Flanagan catherine.flanagan@hhsnassaucountyny.us 516-227-7404
Authorized Official John Imhof john.imhof@hhsnassaucountyny.us 516-227-7403
Roslyn UFSD Representative 1 TANYA FERNANDEZ tfernandez@roslynschools.org 516-801-5066
Westbury UFSD Representative 1 Michael Gongas mgongas@westburyschools.org 516-874-1146
Authorized Official Eudes Budhai ebudhai@westburyschools.org 516-874-1800
Niagara Niagara County Youth Bureau Authorized Official Benjamin Bunker benjamin.bunker@niagaracounty.com 716-278-6872
Representative 1 Rodney Alaimo rodney.alaimo@niagaracounty.com 716-278-6872
Oneida Camden CSD Authorized Official MaryLynn Sczerba msczerba@camdencsd.org 315-245-4075
Representative 1 Christina Omans tomans@moboces.org 315-825-7062
New York District Kiwanis Authorized Official Rebecca Clemence kampkiwanis@hotmail.com 315-336-4568
Representative 1 Rebecca Clemence executivedirector@kampkiwanis.org 315-336-4568
Oneida Cty. Upward Bound  At Mvcc Representative 1 Rhona  Patterson rpatterson2@mvcc.edu 315 731 5836
Authorized Official Todd Kubica tkubica@mvcc.edu 315 731 5827
Oneida-Herkimer-Madison Boces Authorized Official Charles Cowen ccowen@oneida-boces.org 315-793-8572
Representative 1 Tom Pfisterer tpfister@nhart.org 315-738-0848
Rome City SD Representative 1 Paul Fitzpatrick paulfitzpat@gmail.com 315-338-6500
Authorized Official Peter Blake pblake@romecsd.org 315-338-6500
Sherrill City SD Representative 1 Erin Tiffany etiffany@vvsschools.org 315-829-2520
Authorized Official Hollie Ackerman hackerman@moboces.org 315-829-7488
Utica City SD Representative 1 Mary Van Dreason mavandreason@uticaschools.org 315-792-2250 xt.17
Authorized Official Bruce Karam bkaram@uticaschools.org 315-368-6049; 6000
Utica College Representative 1 Mary Hayes Gordon mahayesg@utica.edu 315-792-3208
Authorized Official Pamela Matt pgmatt@utica.edu 315-792-3237
Onondaga Bishop Ludden Junior-Senior High Sch Authorized Official Leo Cosgrove lcosgrove@syrdiocese.org 315-468-2591
Representative 1 Mavourneen McAuliffe MMcAuliffe@syrdiocese.org 315-468-2591
East Syracuse Minoa CSD Authorized Official Sheila  Kresse skresse@esmschools.org 315-434-3304
Representative 1 Tracy Lothridge tlothridge@esmschools.org 315-434-3004
Food Bank Of Central New York Representative 1 Amalia  Swan aswan@foodbankcny.org 315-437-1899 x245
Authorized Official Kathleen Stress kstress@foodbankcny.org 315-437-1899 x226
Lafayette CSD Representative 1 Robert Kennedy rkennedy@lafayetteschools.org 315-677-9761
Authorized Official Tiffany Turner tturner@lafayetteschools.org 315-677-5504
Le Moyne College Authorized Official Kenyon Black Blackka@lemoyne.edu 315-445-4532
Representative 1 Kenyon Black Blackka@lemoyne.edu 315-445-4532
Liverpool CSD Representative 1 Rosa Gale rgale@liverpool.k12.ny.us 315-622-7170
Authorized Official Mark Potter mpotter@liverpool.k12.ny.us 315-622-7125
Lyncourt UFSD Representative 1 Richard Gunther rgunther@lyncourtschool.org 315-251-5766
Authorized Official Jay Austin jaustin@lyncourtschool.org 315-455-7571
North Syracuse CSD Authorized Official Annette  Speach aspeach@nscsd.org 315-218-2100
Representative 1 Wendy Swift wswift@nscsd.org 315-218-2175
Solvay UFSD Representative 1 Pamela Kinne pkinne@solvayschools.org 315-484-1403
Authorized Official Karen Henry khenry@solvayschools.org 315-468-4942
Syracuse City SD Representative 1 Rachel Murphy rmurphy2@scsd.us 315-435-4207
Authorized Official Jaime Alicea jalicea@scsd.us 315-435-4161
Ontario Geneva City SD Representative 1 Gerald Barker gbarker@genevacsd.org 315-781-4132
Authorized Official Trina Newton tsnewton@genevacsd.org 315-781-0400 ext 1100
Rotary Camp Onseyawa Authorized Official Paula Kenny papkenny12@gmail.com 315-781-6682
Representative 1 Patricia Brewer Trish.Brewer@gmail.com 315-521-4627
Orange City Of Port Jervis Recreation Authorized Official Kelly Decker portjervismayor@gmail.com 845-858-4017
Representative 1 John  Faggione pjrec@frontiernet.net 845-858-4045
Middletown City SD Representative 1 Debra Donleavy debra.donleavy@ecsdm.org 845 326-1230
Authorized Official Michael Tuttle michael.tuttle@ecsdm.org 845 326-1134
Middletown Goshen Convalescent Child Representative 1 Udara  Soysa udara2004@gamil.com 917-716-8169
Authorized Official Maria Aranibar mariaaranibar4braeside@gmail.com 845-343-8985
Newburgh City SD Representative 1 Caitlin  Lazarski clazarski@necsd.net 845 563 3426
Authorized Official Roberto Padilla rpadilla@necsd.net 845 563 3500
Pine Bush CSD Representative 1 Lyn Prestia lyn.prestia@pinebushschools.org 845-800-6713
Port Jervis City SD Representative 1 Vonnie Hubbard vhubbard@pjschools.org 845-858-3124
Authorized Official Mike Rydell mrydell@pjschools.org 845-858-3100
Uta Of Kiryas Joel-Boys Authorized Official Shlome Weiss sweiss@utakj.org 845-783-5800
Representative 1 Feige Heilbrun 7744046@gmail.com 845-742-1009
Orleans Genesee Orleans Counties-Nysarc Representative 1 Jenifer Batt jbatt@arcoforleans.org 585-589-6054
Authorized Official Donna Saskowski dsaskowski@arcoforleans.org 585-343-1123
Holley CSD Authorized Official John Carlevatti jcarlevatti@holleycsd.org 585-638-6316
Representative 1 Sharon Zacher szacher@holleycsd.org 585 638 6316
Suny Brockport Authorized Official Laura Merkl lmerkl@brockport.edu 585-395-2444
Representative 1 Joel Woodroe jwoodroe@rochester.rr.com 585-638-5274
Oswego Altmar-Parish-Williamstown CSD Authorized Official Eric Knuth eknuth@apw.cnyric.org 315-625-5251
Representative 1 David Bartholomew dbartholomew@apw.cnyric.org 315-625-5227
Mexico CSD Representative 1 Brenda Thomas bthomas@mexicocsd.org 315-963-8400 ext5071
Authorized Official Joann Bourgeois jbourgeo@mexicocsd.org 315-963-8400 ext 5408
Oswego City County Youth Bureau Authorized Official Matthew Wood matthew.wood@oswegocounty.com 315-349-3241
Representative 1 Brian Chetney brian@oswegocounty.com 315-349-3452
Oswego City SD Representative 1 Jane Wagoner jwagoner@oswego.org 315-341-2022
Authorized Official Dean Goewey dgoewey@oswego.org 315-341-2001
Oswego County Opportunities Inc-Saf Representative 1 Lori Halstead lhalstead@oco.org 315-598-4712
Authorized Official Diane Cooper-Currier dcurrier@oco.org 315-598-4717
Phoenix CSD Representative 1 Patricia Barber pbarber@phoenixcsd.org 315-695-1516
Authorized Official Karl Seckner kseckner@phoenixcsd.org 315-695-1574
Sandy Creek CSD Representative 1 Deb Archibee debarchi@sccs.cnyric.org 315-387-3445 ext 1602
Authorized Official Shelley Fitzpatrick sfitz@sccs.cnyric.org 315-387-3445 ext 1514
Suny College At Oswego (Tuition) Representative 1 Joey Tse joey.tse@oswego.edu 315 312-2554
Authorized Official Scott Furlong scot.furlong@oswego.edu 315-312-2290
Otsego Cath Char Of Delaware & Otsego Co Representative 1 Christy Houck chouck@charitiesccdo.org 607-432-0061
Authorized Official Lynn Gluekert lgluekert@charitiesccdo.org 607-432-0061
Milford CSD Representative 1 Cynthia Marino-Burgess cburgess@milfordcentral.org 607-286-7721x8405
Authorized Official Mark Place mplace@milfordcentral.org 607-286-3349
Morris CSD Authorized Official Matthew  Sheldon msheldon@morriscsd.org 607-263-6100
Representative 1 Kim Murray mmurray@morriscsd.org 607-263-6100
Otego-Unadilla CSD Representative 1 Kimberly Corcoran corcorak@dcmoboces.com 607-988-5035
Authorized Official David Richards drichards@unategostier.org 607-988-5038
Suny Oneonta Eop Authorized Official Susan Clemons Susan.Clemons@oneonta.edu 607-436-2081
Representative 1 Lynda Basset- Farone bassetld@oneonta.edu 607-436-2407
Out-of-State Baisainu Representative 1 Lazar Luria Office@Baiseinu.org 718-633-0328
Authorized Official Joseph Schreiber jschreiber@kewnet.com 908 910 9665
Camp Amerikids Inc. Authorized Official Meg Reilly mreilly@elm-project.org 203-658-9671
Representative 1 Julia Masters jmasters@elm-project.org 203-658-9623
Ejm Foundation Authorized Official Erik Montgomery ejm@ejmfoundation.org 877-456-7924
Representative 1 Sharon Baldwin-Montgomery campwinonah@outlook.com 856-359-5165
Inspire Sports Camps, Inc Authorized Official Scott Clause bsclause@gmail.com 862-233-8003
Representative 1 Kurt Schwarz kurt@inspiresportscamps.com  862-233-8003
Khal Divrei Chaim Authorized Official Itzhak Miler imkdccamp@gmail.com 201-867-8690
Representative 1 Leah Brill lbkdcdccamp@gmail.com 201-867-8690
Oorah Representative 1 Meira Zisovitch meira.ziso@oorah.org 866.843.9663 ext 160
Authorized Official Eliyohu Mintz eliyohu.mintz@oorah.org 732-730-1000
Putnam Brewster CSD Representative 1 Cathy Ashe cashe@brewsterschools.org 845-279-3702
Authorized Official Stephen Jambor boe@brewsterschools.org 845-278-6242
Mt. Tremper Outdoor Minst  Camp Herr Representative 1 Robert Gentile Bgentile@campherrlich.org 845-878-6662ext300
Authorized Official Dean Stichbury dstichbury@campherrlich.org 845-878-6662
Queens Jewish Institute Of Queens Authorized Official Zalman Zvulonov zvulonov@gmail.com 718-426-9369
Representative 1 Shmuel Kogan rabbikogan@jiq.org 718-426-9369, ext 229
Renaissance Charter School Representative 1 Stacey  Gauthier budrock@peoplepc.com 718-803-0060
Authorized Official Stacey Gauthier budrock@peoplepc.com 718-803-0060
Vaughn College Authorized Official Sharon DeVivo sharon.devivo@vaughn.edu 718-429-6600
Representative 1 Nicole Legister-Davis nicole.legister@vaughn.edu 718-429-6600
Rensselaer Berlin CSD Representative 1 Tammy Whitman twhitman@berlincentral.org 518-658-2684
Boys & Girls Club Of Troy Representative 1 Elvira Ford elviraf@tbgc.org 518-629-4017
Authorized Official Patrick Doyle patrickd@tbgc.org 518-274-3781
Rensselaer County Dept For Youth Authorized Official Steven McLaughlin smclaughlin@rensco.com 518-270-2900
Representative 1 Debbie Fleming Dfleming@rensco.com 518-266-7501
Vanderheyden Hall Representative 1 Chad Hughes chughes@vanderheydenhall.org 518-283-6500 ext 732
Wynantskill UFSD Authorized Official Lee Bordick lbordick@wyantskillufsd.org 518-283-4679
Richmond Camp Yeshiva Of Staten Island Representative 1 Asher Weiss asherzeligweiss@gmail.com 732-829-1073
Authorized Official Yaakov Guttman yaakovguttman@gmail.com 410-202-7355
Rockland East Ramapo CSD (Spring Valley) Authorized Official Deborah Wortham DWortham@ercsd.org 845-577-6011
Representative 1 Valter Paci vpaci@ercsd.org 845-577-6062
Haverstraw-Stony Point CSD (North Ro Representative 1 Raymond Posillipo rposillipo@northrockland.org 845-942-3090
Authorized Official Ileana  Eckert ieckert@northrockland.org.org 845-942-3003
Salvation Army (The) Representative 1 Wesley  Becker Wesley_Becker@use.salvationarmy.org 315-766-7210
Authorized Official Richard Allen Richard.Allen@use.salvationarmy.org 845-620-7330
Village Of Nyack Authorized Official Jennifer Hetling jenniferhetling@nyack-ny.gov 845-358-0548
Representative 1 Von Charpentier vcharp@verizon.net 914-419-5778
Yeshiva Darkei Emunah Authorized Official Rivka Cohen campdarkei@gmail.com 718-633-6060
Representative 1 Toby Stern campdarkei@gmail.com 718-851-1185
Zichron Chaim Inc Representative 1 Tzvi Perlstein tycrea@gmail.com 732-503-3596
Authorized Official Tzvi Perlstein tycrea@gmail.com 732-503-3596
Saint Lawrence Brasher Falls CSD Authorized Official Melany Cline mcline@bfcsd.org 315-389-5131
Representative 1 Karen  Locey klocey@bfcsd.org 315-389-5131
Edwards-Knox CSD Representative 1 Vern  Impey vimpey@ekcsk12.org 315-562-8130 ext25507
Authorized Official Ron Burke rburke@ekcsk12.org 315-562-8130
Gouverneur CSD Representative 1 Christine Bristol bristol.christine@gcsk12.org  315-287-1690
Authorized Official Lauren French french.lauren@gcsk12.org 315-287-4870
Massena CSD Authorized Official Patrick Brady pbrady@mcs.k12.ny.us 315-764-3700
Representative 1 Patrick Brady pbrady@mcs.k12.ny.us 315-764-3700 ext3999
Morristown CSD Authorized Official Doug McQueer dmcqueer@mcsk12.org 315-375-8814
Representative 1 David Gravlin dgravlin@mcsk12.org 315-375-8814
Suny College - Potsdam Authorized Official Alan Hersker herskeal@potsdam.edu 315-267-2138
Representative 1 Sabel Bong bongs@potsdam.edu 315-267-2337
Saratoga Captain Community Human Services Representative 1 Mary Duclos mary@captaincares.org 518-371-1185
Saratoga Springs City SD Representative 1 Margaret Sullivan margaret_sullivan@saratogaschools.org 518-583-4704
Authorized Official Michael Patton m_patton@saratogaschools.org 518-583-4700
Schenectady Boys & Girls Club Of Schenectady Representative 1 Louise DiFabbio ldifabbio@bgcschenectady.com 518-374-4714
Authorized Official Shane Bargy shane769@cs.com 518-374-4714
Schenectady City SD Representative 1 Taryn Breen breent@schenectady.k12.ny.us 518-370-8100
Authorized Official Laurence Spring springl@schenectady.k12.ny.us 518-370-8100
Schenectady Inner City Ministries Representative 1 Phil Grigsby revphil@sicm.us 518-374-2683
Authorized Official Jo-Anne Rafalik jrafalik@sicm.us 518-374-2683
Schoharie Jefferson CSD Representative 1 Alesia  Eppich aeppich@jeffersoncsd.org 607-652-7821
Authorized Official Brian  Corey bcorey@jeffersoncsd.org 607-652-7821
Suny Cobleskill (Summer Prgm) Representative 1 Catherine Krajewski krajewci@cobleskill.edu 518-255-5836
Schuyler Watkins Glen CSD Authorized Official Gayle Sedlack GSEDLACK@wgcsd.org 607-535-3223
Representative 1 Gayle Sedlack gsedlack@wgcsd.org 607-535-3223
Seneca Romulus CSD Representative 1 Ed Ninestine eninestine@rcs.k12.ny.us 866-810-0345 ext 409
Authorized Official Marty Rotz Mrotz@rcs.k12.ny.us 866-810-0345
Seneca Falls CSD Authorized Official James  Bruni JBruni@sfcs.k12.ny.us 315-568-5874
Representative 1 Stephanie  Lyon-Lawrence slawrence@sfcs.k12.ny.us 315-712-0514
South Seneca CSD Authorized Official Steve Zielinski szielinski@southseneca.org 607-869-9636
Representative 1 Kathy Bishop kbishop@southseneca.org 607-869-9636, xt 4111
Waterloo CSD Representative 1 Brian Corey Brian.Corey@Waterloocsd.org 315-539-1556
Authorized Official Joanne  Slauson joanne.slauson@waterloocsd.org 315-539-1510
Steuben Addison CSD Authorized Official Ken Forrester kforrester@addisoncsd.org 607-359-2245
Representative 1 Pamela Drumm pdrumm@gstboces.org 607-359-1113
Avoca CSD Authorized Official Stephen Saxton ssaxton@avocacsd.org 607-382-8210
Representative 1 Greg Elliot gelliot@gstboces.org 607-522-6210
Bath CSD Representative 1 Gregory Elliott gelliott@gstboces.org 607-776-3301
Authorized Official Joseph Rumsey jrumsey@bathcsd.org 607-776-3301
Campbell-Savona CSD Authorized Official Kathy Hagenbuch khagen@cscsd.org 607-527-9800
Representative 1 Pamela Drumm pdrumm@gstboces.org 607-527-9832
Canisteo-Greenwood CSD Authorized Official Chris Roser croser@cgcsd.org 607-698-4225
Representative 1 Michelle Miller mimiller@gstboces.org 607-698-4225
Corning City SD Representative 1 Joseph Kilmer JKILMER@gstboces.org 607-936-3704 ext 1054
Authorized Official Michael Ginalski mginalski@cppmail.com 607-654-2720
Family Service Society, Incorporated Authorized Official Harmony Ayers-Friedlander harmonyaf@familyservicesociety.org 607-962-3148
Representative 1 Michael Foster fosterm@familyservicesociety.org 607-936-3507 ext 314
Hammondsport CSD Authorized Official Kyle Bower kbower@hport.wnyric.org 607-569-5200
Representative 1 Sheri Frail sfrail@gstboces.org 607-569-5200
Hornell City SD Representative 1 Tracie McCarthy tmccarthy@gstboces.org 607-324-1303 x1539
Authorized Official Jeremy Palotti jeremy.palotti@hornellcsd.org 607-324-1302
Prattsburgh CSD Representative 1 Gregory Elliott gelliott@gstboces.org 607-522-6210
Authorized Official Jeffrey Black jblack@prattsburghcsd.org 607-522-3795
Wayland-Cohocton CSD Representative 1 Rita Morrow rmorrow@wccsk12.org 585-728-2150
Authorized Official David  Mastin dmastin@wccsk12.org 585-728-2212
Suffolk Amityville UFSD Representative 1 Laura Gaglione gaglionel@whitsons.com 631-565-6573
Authorized Official Diane Castonguay dcastonguay@amityvilleufsd.org 631-565-6015
Bay Shore UFSD Representative 1 Jeanine Quicker jquicker@bayshore.k12.ny.us 631-968-1193
Authorized Official Maureen Virsinger mvirsinger@bayshore.k12.ny.us 631-968-1107
Brentwood UFSD Authorized Official Richard Loeschner rloeschner@bufsd.org 631-434-2325
Representative 1 Carol Ann Grodski carol.grodski@bufsd.org 631-434-2316
Copiague UFSD Authorized Official Kathleen Bannon kbannon@copiague.net 631-842-4015x514
Representative 1 MaryAnne Metzak mmetzak@copiague.net 631-842-4010
Long Island Cares, Inc Representative 1 Kerry  Tooker ktooker@licares.org 631-582-3663 Ext. 132
Authorized Official Kerry Tooker ktooker@licares.org 631-582-3663 Ext. 132
Longwood CSD Representative 1 Tom Murphy Tom.murphy@longwoodcsd.org 631-345-2805
Authorized Official Michael Lonergan Michael.lonergan@longwoodcsd.org 631-345-2172
North Shore Holiday House Inc Representative 1 Melissa Morgan melissanshh@gmail.com 631-427-7630
Authorized Official Beth Packert bpackert@nshh.org 631-427-7630
Stony Brook University - Eop Authorized Official Nadine  Greenstein nadine.greenstein@stonybrook.edu 631-632-7211
Representative 1 Pamela  Matzner  pamela.matzner@stonybrook.edu  631-632-8048
Suny College Of Tech Farmingdale Eop Representative 1 Kevin Jordan kevin.jordan@farmingdale.edu 631-794-6256
Authorized Official John Nader john.nader@farmingdale.edu 631-420-2239
Town Of Huntington Representative 1 Greg Wagner gwagner@huntingtonny.gov 631-351-3309
Authorized Official Chad Lupinacci clupinacci@huntingtonny.gov 631-351-3030
William Floyd UFSD Representative 1 Dawn Ducoing dducoing@wfsd.k12.ny.us 631-874-1678
Authorized Official Kevin Coster kcoster@wfsd.k12.ny.us 631-874-1201
Wyandanch UFSD Representative 1 Danielle Teicher Dteicher@wufsd.net 631-870-0520
Authorized Official Mary Jones mjones@WUFSD.Net 631-870-0401
Sullivan Bais Yaakov Council Authorized Official C. Newhouse kaps509@gmail.com 718-435-3200
Representative 1 Yosef  Newhouse kaps509@gmail.com  732-575-2589
Camp Pupa Authorized Official Joel  Friedman yoel.mpm@gmail.com 347-482-8224
Representative 1 Yisroel  Wiznitz yw@camppupa.org 845-292-7240
Camp Zichron Zvi Dovid Congregation Representative 1 Joel Rosenfeld joel@joelrosenfeld.com 718-705-7206
Authorized Official Herschel  Knobloch hk@campzzd.org 718-705-7206
Fallsburg CSD Authorized Official Ivan Katz ikatz@fallsburgcsd.net 845-434-5884
Representative 1 Dara Smith dara.smith@scboces.org 845-434-5884 ext 3221
Liberty CSD Representative 1 Dara Smith dara.smith@scboces.org 845 292 5400 ext 2040
Authorized Official Augustine Tornatore atornatore@libertyk12.org 845-292-5400
Machne Gila Representative 1 Tzippy Rosenfeld machnegila@gmail.com 718-972-2894
Authorized Official Joel Rosenfeld joel@machnegila.org 718-972-2894
Monticello CSD Representative 1 Dawn Boyes dawn.boyes@scboces.org 845-794-7700 ext 10970
Authorized Official Lisa Failla Lfailla@k12mcsd.net 845-794-8840
Tioga Owego-Apalachin CSD Authorized Official Mark Bordeau mbordeau@btboces.org 607 766 3925
Representative 1 Thomas Nunn tnunn@btboces.org 607-687-6284
Spencer-Van Etten CSD Representative 1 Jerry Carr jecarr@svecsd.org 607-589-7150
Tioga CSD Authorized Official Kristy Robertson kroberts@tiogacentral.org 607-687-8006 ext2
Representative 1 Anna  Hurd ahurd@tiogacentral.org 607-687-8006 ext2
Waverly CSD Authorized Official Eric Knolles eknowles@gstboces.org 607-565-2841
Representative 1 Michelle Dougherty mdougherty@gstboces.org 607-565-8214
Tompkins Cornell University-Upward Bound Authorized Official Jennifer Rudolph  jlr343@cornell.edu 607-255-1148
Representative 1 Chase Johnson csj53@cornell.edu 607-255-1148
Dryden CSD Representative 1 william locke wlocke1@dryden.k12.ny.us 607-844-8694
Authorized Official William Locke wlocke1@dryden.k12.ny.us 607-844-8694
Ithaca City SD Authorized Official Luvelle Brown luvelle.brown@icsd.k12.ny.us 607-274-2101
Representative 1 Amanda Verba amanda.verba@icsd.k12.ny.us 607-274-2121
Newfield CSD Representative 1 Robin Wood rwood@newfieldschools.org 607-564-9955 xt. 4024
Authorized Official Cheryl Thomas cthomas@newfieldschools.org 607-564-9955
Ulster Family Of Woodstock Inc Representative 1 Kerry Wolfeil kwolfeil@fowinc.org 845-331-7080
Authorized Official Michael Berg mberg@familyofwoodstockinc.org 845-331-7080
Kingston City SD Authorized Official Paul Padalino ppadalino@kingstoncityschools.org 845-339-3000
Representative 1 Ed Carelli ecarelli@kingstoncityschools.org 845-943-3663
Marist Brothers Of Ulster County Representative 1 Owen Ormsby boofms@gmail.com 845-384-6620
Authorized Official Owen Ormsby boofms@gmail.com 845-384-6620
Marlboro CSD Representative 1 Fred Callo frederick.callo@marlboroschools.org 845-236-8104
Authorized Official Michael Brooks michael.brooks@marlboroschools.org 845-236-3802
Town Of Wawarsing Authorized Official Terry Houck wawsupervisor@hvc.rr.com 845-647-7800
Representative 1 Cynthia  Bugna ewycny@yahoo.com 845-647-7800 x129
Warren Aceo Community Action Warren County Authorized Official Lynn Ackershoek LAckershoe@aol.com 518-793-0636
Representative 1 Lynn Ackershoek LAckershoe@aol.com 518-793-0636
Adirondack Comm College Authorized Official Kelsey Lorusso carpenterk@sunyacc.edu 518-743-2299
Representative 1 Kathryn  OSick osickk@sunyacc.edu 518-743-2200
Glens Falls City SD Representative 1 Robert Yusko ryusko@gfsd.org 518-792-1451
Authorized Official Robert Yusko ryusko@gfsd.org 518-792-1451
Washington Hudson Falls CSD Authorized Official Linda Goewey lgoewey@hfcsd.org 518-681-4125
Representative 1 Kevin Polunci kpolunci@hfcsd.org 518 747 2121
Wayne Arc Wayne County Chapter Inc Authorized Official Kevin Berry Kevin.Berry@waynearc.org 315-331-7741
Representative 1 Chris Ball Christopher.Ball@waynearc.org 315-331-7741
Clyde-Savannah CSD Representative 1 Donna Riviello donna.riviello@clydesavannah.org 315-902-3060
Authorized Official Mary Beth Uetz mbuetz@clydesavannah.org 315-902-3000
Lyons CSD Representative 1 Heather  Goers hgoers@lyonscsd.org 317-946-2200
Authorized Official Vincent  Beltrone vbeltrone@lyonscsd.org 315-946-2200 ext3346
North Rose-Wolcott CSD Authorized Official Stephen  Vigliotti svigliotti@nrwcs.org 315-594-3000
Representative 1 Nancy  Younglove nyounglove@nrwcs.org 315-594-1751
Red Creek CSD Representative 1 Pamela Gallant pgallant@rccsd.org 315-754-2062
Authorized Official Susan Gray sgray@rccsd.org 315-754-2016
Sodus CSD Representative 1 Steve Moore smoore2@soduscsd.org 315-483-5283
Authorized Official Nelson Kise nkise@soduscsd.org 315-483-5201
Westchester Boys & Girls Club Of Northern Westch Representative 1 Chelsea Jordan cjordan@mgroup.com 914-666-8069
Authorized Official Barbara Cutri bcutri@bgcnw.com 914-666-8069 Ext. 107
City Of New Rochelle Authorized Official William Zimmermann WZIMMERM@NEWROCHELLENY.COM 914-654-2092
Representative 1 Natalie Tucker LTucker@newrochelleny.com 914-654-2115
Don Bosco Community Center Authorized Official Margaret Diaz diaz@donboscocenter.org 914-572-6939
Representative 1 Margaret  Diaz diaz@donboscocenter.org 914-572-6939
Mt Vernon School District Authorized Official Kenneth Hamilton khamilton@mtvernoncsd.org 914-665-5201
Representative 1 Ken Silver ksilver@mtvernoncsd.org 914-665-5215
Ossining UFSD Representative 1 Starr Dinio SDinio@Ossining.k12.ny.us 914-941-7700 ext 1395
Authorized Official Alita Zuber azuber@ossining.k12.ny.us 914-941-7700 ext 1338
Peekskill City SD Authorized Official Robin Zimmerman rzimmerman@peekskillcsd.org 914-760-4147
Representative 1 Andrew Weissman AWeisman@peekskillcsd.org 914-494-2017
Port Chester Carver Center, Inc Authorized Official Joseph Kwasniewski jkwasniewski@carvercenter.org 914-305-6018
Representative 1 Alex Chavarria achavarria@carvercenter.org 914-305-6026 
Westchester Parks Foundation, Inc. Representative 1 Dustin  Hunter dustin@campmorty.com> 914-231-4080
Authorized Official Joe Stout joe@thewpf.org 914-231-4600
White Plains City SD Representative 1 Ed Marra edmarra@wpcsd.k12.ny.us 914-422-2054
Authorized Official Ann Vaccaro-Teich annvaccaroteich@wpcsd.k12.ny.us 914-422-2061
Yonkers City SD Authorized Official Edwin Quezada equezada@yonkerspublicschools.org 914-376-8100
Yates Milly'S Pantry Inc. Authorized Official Denise Shay office@millyspantry.org 607-316-8763
Representative 1 Chey Bradley mpsummerfood@gmail.com 315-758-1042

USDA Nondiscrimination Statement

In accordance with Federal civil rights law and U.S. Department of Agriculture (USDA) civil rights regulations and policies, the USDA, its Agencies, offices, and employees, and institutions participating in or administering USDA programs are prohibited from discriminating based on race, color, national origin, sex, disability, age, or reprisal or retaliation for prior civil rights activity in any program or activity conducted or funded by USDA. 

Persons with disabilities who require alternative means of communication for program information (e.g. Braille, large print, audiotape, American Sign Language, etc.), should contact the Agency (State or local) where they applied for benefits. Individuals who are deaf, hard of hearing or have speech disabilities may contact USDA through the Federal Relay Service at (800) 877-8339.  Additionally, program information may be made available in languages other than English.

To file a program complaint of discrimination, complete the USDA Program Discrimination Complaint Form, (AD-3027) found online at: http://www.ascr.usda.gov/complaint_filing_cust.html, and at any USDA office, or write a letter addressed to USDA and provide in the letter all of the information requested in the form. To request a copy of the complaint form, call (866) 632-9992. Submit your completed form or letter to USDA by:

(1)     mail: U.S. Department of Agriculture
         Office of the Assistant Secretary for Civil Rights
         1400 Independence Avenue, SW
         Washington, D.C. 20250-9410;

(2)     fax: (202) 690-7442; or

(3)     email: program.intake@usda.gov.

This institution is an equal opportunity provider.

 

For Nondiscrimination Statement translations, click here.

Los demás programas de asistencia nutricional del FNS, las agencias estatales y locales, y sus beneficiarios secundarios, deben publicar el siguiente Aviso de No Discriminación:

De conformidad con la Ley Federal de Derechos Civiles y los reglamentos y políticas de derechos civiles del Departamento de Agricultura de los EE. UU. (USDA, por sus siglas en ingles), se prohíbe que el USDA, sus agencias, oficinas, empleados e instituciones que participan o administran programas del USDA discriminen sobre la base de raza, color, nacionalidad, sexo, discapacidad, edad, o en represalia o venganza por actividades previas de derechos civiles en algún programa o actividad realizados o financiados por el USDA.

Las personas con discapacidades que necesiten medios alternativos para la comunicación de la información del programa (por ejemplo, sistema Braille, letras grandes, cintas de audio, lenguaje de seas americano, etc.), deben ponerse en contacto con la agencia (estatal o local) en la que solicitaron los beneficios. Las personas sordas, con dificultades de audición o discapacidades del habla pueden comunicarse con el USDA por medio del Federal Relay Service [Servicio Federal de Retransmisión] al (800) 877-8339. Además, la información del programa se puede proporcionar en otros idiomas.

Para presentar una denuncia de discriminación, complete el Formulario de Denuncia de Discriminación del Programa del USDA, (AD-3027) que está disponible en linea en:http://www.ocio.usda.gov/sites/default/files/docs/2012/Spanish_Form_508_Compliant_6_8_12_0.pdf. y en cualquier oficina del USDA, o bien escriba una carta dirigida al USDA e incluya en la carta toda la información solicitada en el formulario. Para solicitar una copia del formulario de denuncia, llame al (866) 632-9992. Haga llegar su formulario lleno o carta al USDA por:

(1)     correo: U.S. Department of Agriculture
         Office of the Assistant Secretary for Civil Rights
         1400 Independence Avenue, SW
         Washington, D.C. 20250-9410;

(2)     fax: (202) 690-7442; o

(3)     correo electrónicoprogram.intake@usda.gov.

Esta institución es un proveedor que ofrece igualdad de oportunidades.

Top